Football Tips for 10 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Central Cordoba vs Defensa y Justicia 39 30 31 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK CSA vs Chapecoense-SC 26 29 45 0:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 14:00 UK Colo Colo vs Antofagasta 41 33 26 1:0 1X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Dalian Pro vs Guangzhou R&F 38 34 28 0:3 1X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Tianjin Teda vs Henan Jianye 33 33 34 0:0 X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Hebei vs Shanghai Shenhua 52 32 16 0:1 1
China » Super League 07:30 UK Shandong Luneng vs Chongqing Lifan 47 31 22 2:1 1X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Shenzhen vs Qingdao Huanghai 52 28 20 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 19:00 UK La Equidad vs Patriotas 52 26 22 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs Bucaramanga 38 30 32 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:05 UK Pereira vs Millonarios 30 29 41 0:2 X
Colombia » Primera B 01:10 UK Cartagena vs Cortulua 17 29 54 0:1 2
England » EFL Trophy 17:30 UK Gillingham vs Arsenal U21 41 34 25 1:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 18:00 UK Crewe vs Shrewsbury 43 35 22 3:4 1X
England » EFL Trophy 18:00 UK Cheltenham vs Norwich U21 44 33 23 1:0 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Rochdale vs Salford 53 32 15 1:2 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Port Vale vs Liverpool U21 47 34 19 4:2 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Mansfield 42 34 24 1:2 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Doncaster vs Wolves U21 63 31 6 1:2 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Barrow vs Accrington 39 34 27 0:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Harrogate vs Hull 23 34 43 0:2 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Grimsby vs Leicester U21 46 35 19 1:3 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Colchester vs Southend 53 34 13 6:1 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Portsmouth vs West Ham U21 48 33 19 0:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Crawley vs Ipswich 28 33 39 2:0 X2
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Walsall vs Oxford Utd 37 34 29 0:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Forest Green vs Swindon 39 34 27 0:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Charlton vs Leyton Orient 54 34 12 3:1 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Peterborough 10 36 54 1:1 2
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Burton vs Fulham U21 60 32 8 1:1 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Plymouth vs Newport 34 34 32 3:1 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK Bradford City vs Oldham 32 35 33 1:3 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Fleetwood vs Sunderland 27 36 37 2:1 X2
England » National League 19:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Dag & Red 50 30 20 0:1 1
England » National League 19:45 UK FC Halifax vs Wealdstone 44 33 23 0:1 1X
France » National 17:00 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Red Star 40 30 30 0:4 X
France » National 17:00 UK Bastia vs Sete 56 28 16 1:0 1
Israel » Leumit League 17:45 UK Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs H. Ironi Rishon 32 32 36 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Celaya vs Atl. Morelia 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Excelsior vs Oss 57 34 9 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Telstar vs G.A. Eagles 28 33 39 1:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Ballymena vs Glenavon 37 36 27 0:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Carrick Rangers vs Portadown 41 35 24 4:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Crusaders vs Coleraine 43 35 22 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Dungannon vs Cliftonville 7 31 62 2:1 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Warrenpoint vs Larne 2 30 68 1:1 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK River Plate vs Guairena FC 39 28 33 1:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Diaz vs Libertad Asuncion 7 27 66 3:4 2
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Binacional vs AD Cantolao 31 32 37 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK U. de Deportes vs Cajamarca 35 32 33 1:6 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Dep. Municipal vs Cusco 36 33 31 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs Alianza Huanuco 60 27 13 2:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Widzew Lodz vs GKS Belchatow 37 33 30 0:0 X
Scotland » League Cup 19:30 UK Stenhousemuir vs Livingston 7 27 66 0:4 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK East Fife vs Hearts 4 26 70 2:3 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Raith vs Inverness 29 34 37 3:3 X2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Dundee FC vs Cove Rangers 55 27 18 3:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Forfar Athletic vs Brora Rangers 34 37 29 3:3 1X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Kelty Hearts vs Peterhead 9 33 58 1:1 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK St Johnstone vs Dundee Utd 39 31 30 0:0 X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Elgin City vs Ross County 2 26 72 1:4 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Stirling vs Montrose 27 35 38 2:1 X2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Clyde vs Kilmarnock 14 26 60 0:2 2
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Dumbarton vs Falkirk 34 32 34 0:4 X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Albion Rovers vs Annan 36 36 28 1:5 1X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Queen’s Park vs Queen of South 35 33 32 1:3 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 18:00 UK Progreso vs Rentistas 37 33 30 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:15 UK Wanderers vs Cerro Largo 42 30 28 1:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Caracas vs Metropolitanos 52 25 23 2:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Atl. Venezuela vs La Guaira 22 32 46 2:3 X2