Football Tips for 10 Mar 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Enyimba (Nga) vs Al Ahly Benghazi (Lby) 51 29 20 2:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Sfaxien (Tun) vs Salitas (Bfa) 54 25 21 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Pyramids (Egy) vs Nkana (Zam) 59 25 16 3:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Etoile Sahel (Tun) vs Jaraaf (Sen) 53 25 22 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Raja Casablanca (Mar) vs Namungo (Tan) 72 25 3 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK ES Setif (Alg) vs Orlando Pirates (Rsa) 48 29 23 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Berkane (Mar) vs NAPSA Stars (Zam) 70 22 8 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK JS Kabylie (Alg) vs Cotonsport (Cmr) 66 27 7 1:0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 20:10 UK Banfield vs Club A. Guemes 62 28 10 2:0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 22:20 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Comunicaciones 56 28 16 3:0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 20:10 UK Platense vs Sarmiento Junin 36 32 32 1:1 X
Australia » A-League 08:05 UK Sydney FC vs Western United 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Campinense vs Bahia 21 29 50 1:7 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 18:30 UK Gama vs Ponte Preta 13 30 57 1:2 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 18:30 UK Madureira vs Paysandu PA 37 32 31 0:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 19:00 UK Julho Esporte vs Confianca 27 32 41 1:0 X2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:15 UK Juazeirense vs Sport Recife 25 30 45 3:2 X
Colombia » Copa Colombia 20:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Llaneros 36 30 34 0:0 X
Colombia » Copa Colombia 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Valledupar 33 33 34 0:0 X
Colombia » Copa Colombia 23:00 UK Tigres vs Bogota 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Petrolera vs Millonarios 19 30 51 0:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Lok. Zagreb 30 29 41 3:1 X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 14:00 UK Omonia vs APOEL 47 32 21 0:1 1X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 16:00 UK Anorthosis vs Karmiotissa 74 25 1 5:1 1
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 15:30 UK Midtjylland vs Odense 43 32 25 3:0 1X
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:00 UK Randers FC vs Vejle 37 31 32 3:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 17:30 UK El Ismaily vs Al Ahly 12 24 64 0:2 2
England » Championship 19:00 UK Barnsley vs Derby 46 30 24 0:0 X
England » Premier League 18:00 UK Manchester City vs Southampton 64 26 10 5:2 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Liverpool vs RB Leipzig 30 35 35 2:0 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Barcelona 41 39 20 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Marseille vs Rennes 36 30 34 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Zwickau 49 32 19 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Bayern II vs Verl 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Werder Bremen 21 31 48 0:2 X2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Lamia vs AEL Larissa 51 27 22 2:1 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 13:30 UK MOL Fehervar vs Budafoki 55 27 18 2:0 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 16:00 UK Kisvarda vs Zalaegerszegi 44 33 23 6:1 1X
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 16:30 UK Debrecen vs MTK Budapest 25 34 41 1:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 36 27 37 2:1 X
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama F. Marinos 28 35 37 1:3 X2
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Nagoya Grampus 36 34 30 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Vissel Kobe 40 34 26 2:3 1X
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Yokohama FC 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Shonan Bellmare 56 28 16 3:1 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Tokushima 55 27 18 2:0 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Shimizu S-Pulse 45 33 22 2:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 40 34 26 2:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai 38 33 29 5:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Tlaxcala vs Tapatio 25 33 42 1:2 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Pumas Tabasco 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Correcaminos 36 33 31 1:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion 56 27 17 1:4 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Sol de America 29 29 42 0:0 2
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Odra Opole vs Widzew Lodz 37 32 31 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 08:30 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Krasnodar 2 42 30 28 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Baltika 39 31 30 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs F. Voronezh 42 29 29 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Neftekhimik 21 33 46 0:1 X2
Russia » FNL 11:30 UK Tomsk vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 17 27 56 1:3 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Yenisey vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 56 33 11 6:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Omsk vs Tekstilshtik 39 26 35 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Orenburg vs T. Moscow 40 27 33 3:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK D. Bryansk vs Alania Vladikavkaz 7 26 67 0:2 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK FK Chayka vs Akron Togliatti 52 25 23 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Volgar-Astrakhan 15 26 59 1:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Bravo vs Aluminij 42 30 28 0:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Domzale vs Mura 42 31 27 1:1 1X
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 13:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Polokwane 69 23 8 4:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK Tshakhuma vs Golden Arrows 39 28 33 1:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK TS Galaxy vs Black Leopards 47 24 29 3:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK Baroka vs Stellenbosch 51 24 25 1:3 1
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs AmaZulu 20 29 51 0:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Kaizer Chiefs 33 28 39 1:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK U. Espanola vs Ind. del Valle 41 33 26 1:0 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK U. Catolica vs Libertad Asuncion 47 31 22 0:1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 10:00 UK Daegu vs Gwangju FC 36 32 32 1:4 X
South Korea » K League 1 10:00 UK Seongnam vs Seoul 23 28 49 1:0 2
South Korea » K League 1 10:30 UK Suwon City vs Suwon Bluewings 33 32 35 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Ath Bilbao 56 25 19 2:1 1
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 16:30 UK Chiasso vs Luzern 20 29 51 1:2 2