Football Tips for 10 Feb 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 08:05 UK WS Wanderers vs Melbourne Victory 30 34 36 2:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK St. Polten vs LASK 14 33 53 1:3 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Admira vs Altach 41 35 24 3:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 19:30 UK Salzburg vs Austria Vienna 60 29 11 3:1 1
Belgium » Belgian Cup 16:00 UK Eupen vs OC Charleroi 51 32 17 5:1 1
Belgium » Belgian Cup 17:00 UK Genk vs St. Truiden 55 33 12 1:0 1
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:45 UK Club Brugge KV vs Antwerp 40 33 27 3:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Friburguense vs Cabofriense 16 27 57 2:5 2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Sampaio Correa FE vs Americano FC 37 30 33 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Nova Iguacu vs America RJ 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Internacional vs Sport Recife 65 26 9 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:15 UK Fortaleza vs Vasco 53 29 18 3:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 13:30 UK Antofagasta vs O’Higgins 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. Espanola vs La Serena 36 30 34 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Curico Unido vs U. De Chile 32 31 37 0:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 00:40 UK Aguilas vs Dep. Pasto 45 28 27 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Fortaleza vs Atletico F.C. 60 23 17 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Leones vs Cortulua 39 25 36 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Quindio 30 25 45 2:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 15:00 UK Sibenik vs Istra 1961 29 32 39 1:0 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:05 UK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split 53 29 18 0:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs APOEL 21 33 46 2:3 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Anorthosis vs AEL Limassol 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 12:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Domazlice 59 26 15 3:1 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 15:00 UK Plzen vs Prepere 65 29 6 7:0 1
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 17:00 UK F. Amager vs Sonderjyske 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Denmark » Landspokal Cup 19:15 UK Aarhus vs B.93 75 24 1 3:1 1
England » Championship 19:00 UK Reading vs Brentford 34 31 35 1:3 X
England » FA Cup 17:30 UK Swansea vs Manchester City 1 25 74 1:3 2
England » FA Cup 19:30 UK Sheffield Utd vs Bristol City 55 29 16 1:0 1
England » FA Cup 19:30 UK Leicester vs Brighton 43 32 25 1:0 1X
England » FA Cup 20:15 UK Everton vs Tottenham 38 30 32 4:4 X
France » Coupe de France 13:45 UK Strasbourg vs Montpellier 44 32 24 0:2 1X
France » Coupe de France 13:45 UK Nantes vs Lens 34 32 34 2:4 X
France » Coupe de France 13:45 UK Auxerre vs Marseille 24 32 44 0:2 X2
France » Coupe de France 13:45 UK Grenoble vs Monaco 7 29 64 0:1 2
France » Coupe de France 13:45 UK Bordeaux vs Toulouse 43 31 26 0:2 1X
France » Coupe de France 16:00 UK Nimes vs Nice 21 34 45 1:3 X2
France » Coupe de France 16:00 UK Amiens vs Metz 35 31 34 1:2 X
France » Coupe de France 16:00 UK Brest vs Rodez 57 29 14 2:1 1
France » Coupe de France 18:00 UK Dijon vs Lille 8 30 62 0:1 2
France » Coupe de France 20:00 UK Caen vs Paris SG 11 22 67 0:1 2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Bayern II vs Zwickau 48 31 21 3:2 1X
Greece » Greek Cup 15:00 UK AEK Athens FC vs Volos 68 25 7 4:2 1
Greece » Greek Cup 17:00 UK PAOK vs Lamia 65 19 16 5:2 1
Greece » Greek Cup 19:30 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Aris 51 28 21 2:1 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK Taksony vs Siofok 4 32 64 1:4 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK III. Keruleti TVE vs Honved 13 31 56 1:3 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK Kazincbarcikai vs MTK Budapest 7 30 63 1:4 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK DTE vs Budafoki 8 34 58 0:11 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK Debreceni EAC vs Debrecen 11 31 58 1:2 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK Dorogi vs Ferencvaros 14 29 57 1:2 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK Tallya vs Kaposvar 27 29 44 5:3 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK Csakvari vs Paks 9 33 58 2:3 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK Soroksar vs Kisvarda 15 32 53 1:2 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 12:00 UK Hodmezovasarhely FC vs Puskas Academy 7 29 64 0:3 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 13:00 UK Pecsi MFC vs Haladas 52 32 16 0:1 1
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 14:00 UK Ajka vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 15 32 53 1:2 2
Hungary » Hungarian Cup 18:45 UK Vasas vs MOL Fehervar 22 31 47 1:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 42 31 27 0:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera 74 25 1 3:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:45 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Hapoel Haifa 56 29 15 2:0 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 19:45 UK Atalanta vs Napoli 46 35 19 3:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Reggina vs Entella 42 28 30 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Chievo vs Reggiana 63 28 9 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Cancun vs Dorados de Sinaloa 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Tampico Madero vs Tlaxcala 38 31 31 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 21:45 UK Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Tapatio 51 30 19 0:0 1
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 20:00 UK Ajax vs PSV 47 37 16 2:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Cerro Porteno vs Sp. Luqueno 62 29 9 1:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK 12 de Octubre vs Olimpia Asuncion 12 31 57 0:2 2
Poland » Polish Cup 16:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Poland » Polish Cup 19:30 UK Rakow vs Gornik Z. 48 32 20 4:2 1X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:15 UK Braga vs FC Porto 36 33 31 1:1 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 12:30 UK F. Constanta vs Chindia Targoviste 38 29 33 0:3 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 15:15 UK U. Cluj vs UTA Arad 35 30 35 2:1 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 18:30 UK Din. Bucuresti vs FCSB 21 32 47 1:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 18:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Motherwell 44 30 26 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 20:00 UK St. Mirren vs Celtic 10 30 60 0:4 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Bravo vs ND Gorica 49 28 23 0:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:45 UK Domzale vs Maribor 29 34 37 3:3 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:30 UK Koper vs O. Ljubljana 33 33 34 1:2 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 2020/2021 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Barcelona 27 34 39 2:0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Servette vs St. Gallen 29 32 39 2:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Luzern vs Lugano 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Young Boys vs Lausanne 62 30 8 1:0 1
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 16:30 UK Aarau vs Sion 11 35 54 2:2 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:45 UK Galatasaray vs Alanyaspor 48 33 19 2:3 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 13:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Cerro Largo 46 30 24 3:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Danubio 34 28 38 3:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Wanderers vs Rentistas 44 28 28 3:2 1