Football Tips for 10 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Esperance Tunis (Tun) vs MC Alger (Alg) 58 27 15 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Zamalek (Egy) vs Teungueth (Sen) 58 29 13 4:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Wydad (Mar) vs Petro Atletico (Ang) 65 26 9 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Horoya (Gui) vs Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) 27 33 40 2:2 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 01:00 UK Platense vs San Lorenzo 21 31 48 2:4 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:15 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Aldosivi 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:30 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba 45 31 24 2:2 1X
Australia » A-League 06:05 UK Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne Victory 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Australia » A-League 08:05 UK Sydney FC vs Melbourne City 23 34 43 1:1 X2
Australia » A-League 10:10 UK Adelaide United vs WS Wanderers 29 35 36 1:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Lafnitz vs Liefering 29 33 38 1:4 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK A. Lustenau vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 45 35 20 3:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Austria Vienna 40 35 25 1:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs St. Polten 33 34 33 1:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Ried 44 33 23 0:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Isloch vs Rukh Brest 22 33 45 0:1 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Slutsk vs Zhodino 16 30 54 2:0 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK Dynamo Brest vs Din. Minsk 19 31 50 1:1 2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK Seraing vs Deinze 40 34 26 1:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Leuven 49 35 16 3:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Waregem 48 34 18 4:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Gent vs Charleroi 58 32 10 4:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Zeljeznicar vs Mladost DK 68 26 6 4:4 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Zrinjski vs Radnik Bijeljina 57 25 18 3:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Ludogorets vs Montana 65 25 10 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Arda 62 25 13 1:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK U. Espanola vs Melipilla 48 32 20 0:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK A. Italiano vs U. Catolica 13 33 54 1:0 2
Colombia » Primera A 21:30 UK Ind. Medellin vs Petrolera 60 28 12 2:2 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:40 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs America De Cali 30 30 40 0:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Cartagines vs San Carlos 36 30 34 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Limon vs Sporting San Jose 41 31 28 3:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Gorica vs Varazdin 49 29 22 0:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 18:05 UK Sibenik vs Rijeka 21 30 49 0:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK APOEL vs Paralimni 53 29 18 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:30 UK Apollon vs Anorthosis 59 29 12 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Karvina vs Plzen 8 30 62 1:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Jablonec vs Zlin 57 28 15 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Pribram vs Sigma Olomouc 29 31 40 0:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Ostrava vs Opava 52 28 20 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Slovacko vs Liberec 46 30 24 1:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:00 UK Chrudim vs Usti nad Labem 49 31 20 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Dukla Prague vs Varnsdorf 52 29 19 1:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Vysehrad vs Hradec Kralove 16 31 53 1:4 2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Viborg vs Fredericia 55 31 14 4:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Hvidovre IF vs F. Amager 44 33 23 3:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Esbjerg vs Silkeborg 37 32 31 1:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Macara vs Nueve de Octubre 42 32 26 3:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Emelec vs LDU Quito 27 34 39 1:1 X2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Millwall vs Swansea 33 29 38 0:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Middlesbrough 44 30 26 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Stoke 35 29 36 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Coventry 57 29 14 4:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Nottingham 33 31 36 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Norwich 20 31 49 0:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Rotherham 32 31 37 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Brentford 19 29 52 0:5 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Sheffield Wed 32 32 36 4:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Luton 35 31 34 1:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Blackburn 44 32 24 2:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs AFC Wimbledon 44 32 24 1:5 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Crewe vs Oxford Utd 26 33 41 0:6 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Wigan 43 31 26 1:4 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Rochdale 55 31 14 1:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Shrewsbury 31 31 38 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs MK Dons 42 31 27 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Blackpool 26 32 42 2:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Bristol Rovers 27 31 42 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Hull 20 31 49 0:3 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Burton 53 30 17 1:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Charlton 56 30 14 1:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Swindon vs Peterborough 18 29 53 0:3 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Carlisle 35 30 35 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bolton vs Harrogate 36 33 31 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Grimsby 51 29 20 1:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Exeter 26 31 43 1:4 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Leyton Orient 40 30 30 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Morecambe 41 31 28 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Stevenage 44 29 27 2:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Tranmere 35 30 35 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Southend vs Crawley 27 31 42 0:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Forest Green 31 30 39 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Altrincham vs FC Halifax 29 32 39 0:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Wealdstone 61 27 12 3:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Dag & Red 42 35 23 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Woking 55 30 15 0:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK King’s Lynn vs Chesterfield 33 33 34 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Barnet 55 30 15 0:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Weymouth 56 28 16 2:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Stockport 28 30 42 0:3 X
England » National League 17:20 UK Hartlepool vs Notts Co 41 31 28 2:0 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Manchester City vs Leeds 70 28 2 1:2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Liverpool vs Aston Villa 47 31 22 2:1 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Crystal Palace vs Chelsea 11 26 63 1:4 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK KuPS vs Honka 50 29 21 2:1 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 16:00 UK HJK vs Inter Turku 60 30 10 4:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Strasbourg vs Paris SG 23 33 44 1:4 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Montpellier vs Marseille 38 32 30 3:3 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Paris FC vs Troyes 41 29 30 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs AC Ajaccio 36 28 36 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Auxerre 25 31 44 0:4 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Grenoble vs Caen 40 28 32 3:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Chambly 41 30 29 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Pau FC vs Clermont 24 29 47 2:1 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Dunkerque 42 30 28 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Sochaux 41 27 32 0:0 X
France » National 17:00 UK Stade Briochin vs Bastia 31 27 42 1:1 X
France » National 17:00 UK Laval vs Villefranche 40 26 34 2:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Avranches vs Boulogne 33 27 40 0:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Creteil vs Bourg en Bresse 40 26 34 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Paderborn vs Bochum 25 33 42 3:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Aue vs St. Pauli 33 32 35 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Mannheim 37 29 34 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Magdeburg 49 29 22 0:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lubeck vs Kaiserslautern 21 32 47 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Verl 41 34 25 3:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Turkgucu Munchen 53 32 15 2:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Bayern II 39 30 31 2:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Union Berlin 49 30 21 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Wolfsburg 31 34 35 4:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs B. Monchengladbach 27 34 39 2:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs RB Leipzig 19 29 52 1:4 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Stuttgart vs Dortmund 22 35 43 2:3 X2
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Volos vs Panetolikos 46 31 23 3:1 1X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Smyrnis vs OFI Crete 43 30 27 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Atromitos vs AEL Larissa 46 30 24 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK MTK Budapest vs Budafoki 51 30 19 0:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs Ujpest 60 32 8 4:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Puskas Academy 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Finn Harps vs Waterford 44 28 28 2:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Longford vs Drogheda 37 32 31 0:4 X
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers 17 28 55 1:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Haifa 30 32 38 0:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:30 UK Sakhnin vs Bnei Yehuda 28 30 42 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:45 UK Kiryat Shmona vs H. Beer Sheva 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Netanya vs Beitar Jerusalem 34 31 35 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spezia vs Crotone 36 34 30 3:2 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Parma vs AC Milan 17 29 54 1:3 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Udinese vs Torino 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Ascoli vs Monza 18 30 52 1:0 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Brescia vs Pescara 35 30 35 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cremonese vs Pordenone 40 28 32 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Entella vs Salernitana 19 29 52 0:3 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Lecce vs Spal 41 30 29 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Frosinone vs Cittadella 34 29 37 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shonan Bellmare 62 28 10 0:1 1
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Avispa Fukuoka 52 29 19 2:2 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Blaublitz vs Omiya Ardija 31 29 40 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kusatsu vs V-Varen Nagasaki 23 30 47 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kofu vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 52 31 17 1:1 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Yamaga 53 32 15 4:1 1
Japan » J2 League 08:00 UK Verdy vs Renofa Yamaguchi 46 33 21 3:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Necaxa vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Juarez vs Atl. San Luis 34 30 36 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atlas vs Club Leon 31 31 38 1:3 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Heracles vs Willem II 31 34 35 4:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Sittard vs FC Emmen 45 33 22 1:3 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Sparta Rotterdam 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Zwolle vs Twente 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Cliftonville 47 34 19 2:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Ballymena 26 35 39 3:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Dungannon 69 25 6 2:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Linfield 33 34 33 1:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Carrick Rangers 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Warrenpoint vs Coleraine 22 33 45 1:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Sol de America vs Nacional Asuncion 36 30 34 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Korona Kielce vs Tychy 32 30 38 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs LKS Lodz 19 31 50 1:0 2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Leczna 28 29 43 1:1 2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Stomil Olsztyn 48 30 22 2:3 X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 37 32 31 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Wisla Plock 56 27 17 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Warta Poznan vs Stal Mielec 36 29 35 0:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Lechia Gdansk 39 30 31 1:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Academica vs FC Porto B 35 30 35 1:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Varzim 38 28 34 2:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 20:30 UK Leixoes vs Penafiel 36 28 36 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Maritimo vs SC Farense 30 30 40 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Boavista vs Rio Ave 32 29 39 3:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Tondela vs FC Porto 11 25 64 0:2 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Ferreira vs Benfica 21 28 51 0:5 2
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs FCSB 30 29 41 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Khimki vs Tambov 65 28 7 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Ufa vs Akhmat Grozny 24 29 47 3:0 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Rostov vs Rubin Kazan 26 31 43 0:1 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Dunfermline 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Morton 53 31 16 1:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Inverness 33 32 35 1:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Arbroath 46 32 22 2:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Dumbarton 66 28 6 1:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Clyde 57 30 13 2:1 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs East Fife 22 32 46 1:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Airdrieonians 27 35 38 2:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Partick Thistle 23 33 44 0:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Stirling 32 33 35 1:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Brechin vs Albion Rovers 31 35 34 2:4 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Elgin City 15 34 51 1:0 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Queen’s Park 19 31 50 1:3 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Edinburgh City 30 29 41 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Livingston 52 28 20 6:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Aberdeen 24 30 46 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Dundee Utd 35 31 34 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Ross County 55 30 15 2:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs St. Mirren 37 31 32 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Mladost vs Sp. Subotica 42 30 28 1:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Proleter 40 30 30 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Cukaricki vs TSC Backa Topola 41 30 29 0:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Trencin vs Zilina 24 35 41 2:3 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Ruzomberok 30 32 38 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Sered vs Nitra 48 34 18 2:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Pohronie 33 34 33 1:2 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trnava vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 53 31 16 3:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Cape Town City vs Supersport Utd 42 27 31 3:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK TS Galaxy vs Tshakhuma 40 27 33 0:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Gangwon vs Daegu 36 31 33 3:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Seoul vs Pohang 33 31 36 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Gwangju FC 44 30 26 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Getafe vs Cadiz CF 50 26 24 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Ath Bilbao vs Alaves 57 28 15 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Eibar vs Levante 44 33 23 0:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Barcelona 27 36 37 2:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Ponferradina vs Fuenlabrada 39 30 31 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Las Palmas 43 29 28 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Girona 44 27 29 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Malmo FF vs Hammarby 38 33 29 3:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Orebro vs Goteborg 32 32 36 0:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Falkenbergs vs GAIS 35 33 32 0:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Landskrona vs Varnamo 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Winterthur vs Wil 49 33 18 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Xamax vs Aarau 33 35 32 0:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Lugano vs Lausanne 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Luzern vs Basel 40 35 25 3:4 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Altay vs Boluspor 55 29 16 0:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Menemenspor 40 32 28 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Samsunspor vs Balikesirspor 66 25 9 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Adana Demirspor 24 31 45 2:3 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Hatayspor vs Goztepe 36 32 32 2:3 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Rizespor vs Trabzonspor 20 30 50 0:0 2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Galatasaray vs Karagumruk 54 30 16 1:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Shakhtar Donetsk 1 15 84 0:3 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Dnipro-1 58 30 12 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Desna vs Oleksandriya 50 31 19 4:1 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Caernarfon vs Barry 22 37 41 0:1 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Penybont 66 30 4 0:2 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Flint vs Cardiff Metropolitan 27 36 37 2:0 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Druids vs Haverfordwest 24 37 39 2:1 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Bala vs TNS 20 35 45 0:1 X2