Football Tips for 09 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Newells Old Boys vs Boca Juniors 22 30 48 0:2 X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Independiente vs Colon Santa FE 40 30 30 1:1 X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Lanus 36 32 32 1:1 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK Westerlo vs RWDM 35 33 32 3:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 17:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Zeljeznicar 42 31 27 4:3 1X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Guarani 49 29 22 3:3 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Brusque vs Boa 53 28 19 2:2 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:10 UK Atl. Nacional vs Dep. Pasto 42 29 29 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 19:00 UK Fortaleza vs Llaneros 33 27 40 2:3 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Real San Andres vs U. Magdalena 35 28 37 0:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:10 UK Orsomarso vs Quindio 36 32 32 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Barranquilla vs Valledupar 33 31 36 0:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Santos DG vs ADR Jicaral 40 32 28 1:1 1X
England » FA Cup 19:45 UK Oxford City vs Northampton 15 35 50 2:1 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Hamburger SV 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Duisburg vs Viktoria Koln 43 33 24 1:3 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:30 UK Dundalk vs Sligo Rovers 66 27 7 0:2 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:30 UK St. Patricks vs Bohemians 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:30 UK Shelbourne vs Shamrock Rovers 12 29 59 0:2 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:30 UK Finn Harps vs Waterford 31 34 35 1:0 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:30 UK Cork City vs Derry City 28 30 42 1:1 X
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Nes Tziona 35 33 32 0:1 X
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK H. Raanana vs M. Nazareth 38 31 31 0:0 X
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Hapoel Jerusalem 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Hadera 34 31 35 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 00:00 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Atlante 22 32 46 1:2 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 01:06 UK Santos Laguna vs Mazatlan FC 49 32 19 4:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Queretaro vs Club Tijuana 36 32 32 2:2 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Eindhoven FC vs Dordrecht 40 35 25 5:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Jong Utrecht vs Roda 31 36 33 2:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Llacuabamba vs Carlos Mannucci 19 34 47 0:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK Sport Huancayo vs Ayacucho 36 32 32 0:3 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Alianza Lima 44 31 25 4:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Sport Boys 36 33 31 4:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Podbeskidzie 59 31 10 1:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 19:45 UK Penafiel vs Chaves 23 32 45 1:0 X2
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK UTA Arad vs Gaz Metan Medias 29 30 41 1:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Girona vs Las Palmas 37 29 34 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Umea FC vs Sundsvall 24 33 43 1:0 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 18:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Liverpool M. 38 31 31 2:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Puerto Cabello vs Trujillanos 47 30 23 1:3 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Zamora vs Gran Valencia 41 29 30 1:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Aragua vs Dep. Tachira 29 31 40 0:1 X2