Football Tips for 08 Dec 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK FC Esae (Ben) vs Motema Pembe (Drc) 31 32 37 0:2 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Zanaco (Zam) vs Berkane (Mar) 32 31 37 1:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 13:00 UK Enyimba (Nga) vs San Pedro (Ivo) 37 29 34 1:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Djoliba (Mli) vs Bidvest Wits (Rsa) 28 31 41 1:0 X2
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Horoya (Gui) vs Al Nasr (Lby) 54 33 13 3:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK El Masry (Egy) vs Enugu Rangers (Nga) 66 27 7 4:2 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Pyramids (Egy) vs Nouadhibou (Mrt) 53 30 17 6:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Paradou (Alg) vs Hassania Agadir (Mar) 44 30 26 0:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 00:45 UK Lanus vs Racing Club 34 30 36 1:0 X
Argentina » Superliga 20:35 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Central Cordoba 46 28 26 2:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:35 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Godoy Cruz 57 26 17 2:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:40 UK Rosario Central vs Boca Juniors 31 30 39 1:0 X
Asia » Gulf Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Bahrain vs Saudi Arabia 21 29 50 1:0 2
Australia » A-League 05:00 UK Western United vs Melbourne Victory 43 33 24 3:1 1X
Australia » A-League 07:00 UK Adelaide United vs Newcastle Jets 50 35 15 2:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Sturm Graz vs Altach 50 29 21 1:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Mattersburg vs Admira 28 34 38 1:2 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Austria Vienna 38 34 28 2:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Dnyapro vs Rukh Brest 50 31 19 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 13:30 UK Mouscron vs St. Liege 27 32 41 2:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Anderlecht vs Charleroi 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Oostende 51 33 16 1:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Westerlo vs St. Gilloise 39 32 29 0:3 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Always Ready vs Guabira 70 28 2 4:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Real Potosi vs Destroyers 59 29 12 5:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Bolivar vs Blooming 58 28 14 6:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Wilstermann vs San Jose 34 34 32 1:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Royal Pari vs The Strongest 23 35 42 0:2 X2
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Internacional vs Atletico-MG 55 31 14 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Palmeiras 36 32 32 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Fortaleza vs Bahia 36 33 31 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Corinthians vs Fluminense 45 30 25 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Santos vs Flamengo RJ 26 35 39 4:0 X2
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Vasco vs Chapecoense-SC 61 25 14 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Ceara 34 25 41 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Avai vs Athletico-PR 31 31 38 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Goias vs Gremio 54 33 13 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK CSA vs Sao Paulo 29 30 41 1:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 10:00 UK Botev Vratsa vs Slavia Sofia 26 32 42 0:2 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 12:15 UK Arda vs CSKA Sofia 17 31 52 0:0 2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 14:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Vitosha Bistritsa 71 22 7 2:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Alajuelense vs Herediano 29 31 40 0:0 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs Lok. Zagreb 48 31 21 4:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Rijeka vs Istra 1961 69 25 6 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Omonia vs Doxa 67 25 8 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Apollon vs AEK Larnaca 33 33 34 3:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Karvina vs Sigma Olomouc 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Pribram 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Mlada Boleslav 57 31 12 5:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Silkeborg vs Randers FC 17 35 48 2:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Esbjerg 37 32 31 2:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aarhus vs Lyngby 60 30 10 1:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs FC Copenhagen 28 36 36 0:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Midtjylland 34 33 33 1:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK LDU Quito vs Aucas 55 29 16 0:0 1
England » Championship 12:00 UK West Brom vs Swansea 42 31 27 5:1 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Aston Villa vs Leicester 30 34 36 1:4 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Newcastle vs Southampton 38 31 31 2:1 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Norwich vs Sheffield Utd 30 34 36 1:2 X
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Brighton vs Wolves 37 31 32 2:2 X
France » Coupe de France 12:30 UK Linas-Montlhery vs Evreux 19 32 49 3:1 X2
France » Coupe de France 12:30 UK Nanterre vs Bastia-Borgo 2 30 68 1:2 2
France » Coupe de France 12:45 UK Dieppe vs Lens 2 29 69 2:1 2
France » Coupe de France 13:00 UK Olympique de Valence vs Paris FC 7 28 65 0:0 2
France » Coupe de France 13:30 UK Virois vs Versailles 33 33 34 0:3 X
France » Coupe de France 14:00 UK Tourcoing vs Valenciennes 11 27 62 1:2 2
France » Coupe de France 14:00 UK Les Herbiers vs Le Mans 16 30 54 1:1 2
France » Coupe de France 14:00 UK Pierrots Vauban vs Nancy 5 32 63 1:3 2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Reims vs St Etienne 56 29 15 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nantes vs Dijon 47 31 22 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Bordeaux 48 31 21 3:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs St. Pauli 30 34 36 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Sandhausen 32 33 35 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Wehen vs Darmstadt 37 32 31 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Mannheim vs Braunschweig 24 34 42 0:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Bayern II 44 35 21 3:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs FC Koln 35 33 32 2:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Werder Bremen vs Paderborn 46 34 20 0:1 1X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Lamia vs OFI Crete 44 29 27 2:1 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs AEL Larissa 56 28 16 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Atromitos vs Aris 38 29 33 2:2 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Volos vs Panathinaikos 32 29 39 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:45 UK Ferencvaros vs Puskas Academy 47 30 23 2:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:45 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 19 29 52 0:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Ashdod vs Beitar Jerusalem 23 25 52 2:2 2
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Lecce vs Genoa 34 34 32 2:2 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Cagliari 40 33 27 2:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spal vs Brescia 38 30 32 0:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Torino vs Fiorentina 36 32 32 2:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sampdoria vs Parma 44 30 26 0:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Bologna vs AC Milan 36 33 31 2:3 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Juve Stabia vs Frosinone 28 29 43 0:2 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pisa vs Entella 49 29 22 0:2 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Pordenone vs Crotone 37 31 32 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Arezzo vs Gozzano 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Juventus U23 vs Carrarese 44 31 25 1:3 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Lecco vs Olbia 42 30 28 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Pro Patria vs Novara 35 29 36 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs Renate 47 30 23 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Monza vs Giana Erminio 60 23 17 3:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Pergolettese vs Alessandria 35 30 35 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Padova vs Imolese 49 28 23 2:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Piacenza vs Rimini 60 28 12 3:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 14:00 UK Ravenna vs Sudtirol 34 31 35 0:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Fermana vs ArzignanoChiampo 49 30 21 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK L.R. Vicenza vs FeralpiSalo 54 27 19 3:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Triestina vs Modena 37 29 34 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Virtus Verona vs Reggio Audace 24 31 45 1:4 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Vis Pesaro vs Carpi 31 30 39 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Avellino vs Sicula Leonzio 51 29 20 3:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Catania vs Rende 59 25 16 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Picerno vs Monopoli 36 30 34 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Reggina vs Viterbese 64 28 8 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Rieti vs Bisceglie 33 33 34 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Vibonese vs Teramo 31 31 38 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 14:00 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Cavese 35 30 35 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Bari vs Potenza 44 30 26 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Ternana vs Casertana 63 28 9 0:1 1
Japan » J1 League 04:05 UK Tokushima vs Montedio Yamagata 43 30 27 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 02:30 UK Necaxa vs Monterrey 31 33 36 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Vitesse vs Feyenoord 23 36 41 0:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Waalwijk vs Heerenveen 21 36 43 1:3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs Utrecht 41 33 26 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Heracles 33 35 32 0:0 X
Norway » NM Cup 12:15 UK Haugesund vs Viking 34 33 33 0:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Guarani 42 33 25 2:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Deportivo Santani 50 27 23 2:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Binacional vs Alianza Lima 38 32 30 4:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Cracovia vs Rakow 55 31 14 3:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Piast Gliwice 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Legia 33 32 35 0:3 X
Portugal » LigaPro 11:15 UK Feirense vs Benfica B 57 29 14 1:1 1
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK Academica vs Casa Pia 60 30 10 3:1 1
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK Leixoes vs Academico Viseu 49 28 23 0:1 1
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK Mafra vs Estoril 40 32 28 3:1 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 17:15 UK Varzim vs Covilha 39 30 31 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Ferreira vs Setubal 49 28 23 2:3 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Guimaraes vs Portimonense 60 31 9 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Sporting vs Moreirense 63 27 10 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Belenenses vs FC Porto 10 26 64 1:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK FC Botosani vs CFR Cluj 18 31 51 2:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Astra vs U Craiova 30 31 39 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ural 40 31 29 2:3 1X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Sochi vs Rubin Kazan 45 29 26 1:1 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs FK Rostov 42 30 28 1:4 X
Scotland » League Cup 15:00 UK Rangers vs Celtic 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 12:30 UK Rad Beograd vs Partizan 6 26 68 1:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Javor vs FK Vozdovac 36 31 33 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Mladost 50 30 20 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Proleter vs Cukaricki 14 30 56 2:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Backa Topola vs Vojvodina 30 30 40 2:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnik vs FK Indjija 51 29 20 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Napredak vs Macva 66 26 8 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Senica vs Zilina 30 33 37 1:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Polokwane vs Maritzburg Utd 30 28 42 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Busan 39 32 29 0:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 11:00 UK Eibar vs Getafe 45 29 26 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Betis vs Ath Bilbao 47 31 22 3:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Valladolid vs Real Sociedad 32 31 37 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Leganes vs Celta Vigo 42 29 29 3:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Osasuna vs Sevilla 37 31 32 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 11:00 UK Girona vs Lugo 60 25 15 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Zaragoza 34 31 35 1:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Las Palmas vs Numancia 46 30 24 3:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Elche 62 26 12 0:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 10:30 UK Pena Deportiva vs Ferrol 32 33 35 1:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 10:30 UK Getafe B vs Atl. Madrid B 15 32 53 0:2 2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 10:30 UK Melilla vs Baleares 19 33 48 0:0 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Las Rozas vs UD Ibiza-Eivissa 36 33 31 1:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Langreo vs Coruxo FC 52 29 19 3:2 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs San Sebastian Reyes 55 32 13 1:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 11:00 UK Celta Vigo B vs R. Oviedo B 44 34 22 3:1 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 12:00 UK Las Palmas B vs Pontevedra 32 33 35 1:2 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Barakaldo vs R. Union 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Calahorra vs Tudelano 38 30 32 1:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Olot vs Orihuela 58 29 13 0:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Espanyol B vs Hercules 52 28 20 3:2 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Gimnastic vs Villarreal B 28 32 40 0:1 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Ejea vs Prat 30 30 40 3:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 11:00 UK Valencia B vs Barcelona B 33 32 35 0:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK La Nucia vs Llagostera 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK Badalona vs Levante B 38 31 31 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK Lleida vs Ebro 61 27 12 0:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 16:00 UK Castellon vs Andorra 35 31 34 3:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 11:00 UK Yeclano vs Villarrubia 47 30 23 1:0 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 15:00 UK Cadiz CF B vs Marbella 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Algeciras vs Linense 26 33 41 2:0 X2
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK Cordoba vs Sanluqueno 53 31 16 3:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK San Fernando vs Don Benito 42 30 28 0:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK CF Talavera vs Merida AD 35 32 33 2:1 X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 16:00 UK CD Badajoz vs Granada CF B 55 30 15 4:0 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 17:00 UK Murcia vs Cartagena 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 18:00 UK Villarrobledo vs UCAM Murcia 24 31 45 2:1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Winterthur vs Lausanne Ouchy 31 34 35 1:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 14:00 UK Lausanne vs Vaduz 57 31 12 0:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Sion 56 29 15 4:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Thun vs St. Gallen 31 35 34 1:4 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Servette 32 34 34 0:5 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Altay 34 33 33 0:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Altinordu vs Adanaspor AS 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Bursaspor vs Giresunspor 42 31 27 2:3 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Erzurum BB 29 34 37 1:0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 11:00 UK Konyaspor vs Gaziantep 54 30 16 0:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:30 UK Antalyaspor vs Trabzonspor 35 34 31 1:3 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:30 UK Denizlispor vs Basaksehir 29 30 41 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Besiktas 30 35 35 2:3 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Karpaty vs Desna 19 29 52 2:6 2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Lviv 35 35 30 0:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs FK Zorya Luhansk 49 33 18 1:2 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Dep. Tachira vs Caracas 53 30 17 2:2 1