Football Tips for 07 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Aldosivi 53 30 17 0:1 1
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 19:00 UK Banfield vs Godoy Cruz 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 21:30 UK San Lorenzo vs Estudiantes L.P. 31 29 40 2:0 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 07:00 UK Taringa vs Centenary Stormers 27 40 33 3:1 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Bayside vs Acacia Ridge 34 38 28 1:2 1X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Caboolture vs The Gap 27 40 33 2:1 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Toowong vs St. George Willawong 19 38 43 3:4 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Grange Thistle vs Albany Creek 16 38 46 2:3 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK North Star vs Brisbane K. 20 39 41 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Brisbane City 38 39 23 2:1 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Gold Coast Knights vs Sunshine Coast Wanderers 38 38 24 2:0 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Gold Coast vs Brisbane Strikers 21 39 40 1:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Olympic FC 25 40 35 0:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Dornbirn vs Lafnitz 27 34 39 0:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Austria Vienna 40 35 25 0:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK St. Polten vs Tirol 50 36 14 0:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Ried vs Hartberg 43 37 20 2:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 10:00 UK Smolevichi vs Neman 15 30 55 1:4 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Slutsk vs Gorodeja 33 32 35 0:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Dynamo Brest vs Zhodino 33 37 30 2:3 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs BATE 41 29 30 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Kortrijk vs Beerschot VA 37 39 24 5:5 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Eupen vs Waasland-Beveren 49 29 22 1:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK St. Truiden vs Genk 22 32 46 1:2 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:45 UK Seraing vs Lierse K. 41 31 28 1:3 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Sarajevo vs Krupa 33 30 37 1:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Mladost DK vs Sloboda 37 31 32 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Fortaleza 45 29 26 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Goias 54 28 18 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Parana vs Confianca 40 27 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Cuiaba Esporte 32 27 41 3:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Figueirense vs Operario 31 26 43 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 21:30 UK America MG vs Ponte Preta 49 29 22 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 18:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Ituano 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 18:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Criciuma 51 31 18 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Sao Bento vs Londrina 41 30 29 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Imperatriz 60 32 8 7:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Manaus vs Ferroviario 50 30 20 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Tombense vs Ypiranga FC 38 30 32 2:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 13:00 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More 23 32 45 0:0 X2
China » Super League 07:30 UK Wuhan Zall vs Shijiazhuang 39 33 28 0:0 1X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Guoan 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Aguilas vs Cucuta 62 27 11 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 19:30 UK Patriotas vs Pereira 41 30 29 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 21:30 UK Bucaramanga vs Jaguares de Cordoba 38 30 32 2:2 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:30 UK Deportes Tolima vs Chico 66 25 9 2:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK Grecia vs San Carlos 34 32 34 1:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Varazdin vs Sibenik 29 33 38 1:3 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Hajduk Split vs Osijek 28 29 43 1:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Paphos vs AEL Limassol 28 31 41 1:0 X2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Ermis vs Paralimni 31 31 38 1:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK Achnas vs APOEL 12 23 65 0:0 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Opava 45 32 23 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Zlin 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Slovacko vs Sigma Olomouc 33 32 35 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:15 UK Pribram vs Ostrava 25 30 45 0:4 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Zizkov 30 32 38 2:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Prostejov vs Vysehrad 55 32 13 3:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Trinec vs Hradec Kralove 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Lisen vs Chrudim 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Skive IK vs Hvidovre IF 23 34 43 2:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK F. Amager vs Kolding IF 45 32 23 0:0 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Reading vs Stoke 31 30 39 0:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Bournemouth 23 30 47 1:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs QPR 49 33 18 3:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Middlesbrough 44 31 25 0:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Barnsley 36 31 33 0:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Luton 32 31 37 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Wycombe 56 29 15 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Preston 25 31 44 2:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Millwall 28 30 42 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Watford vs Coventry 54 29 17 3:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Swansea 51 30 19 1:0 1
England » FA Cup 12:30 UK Tonbridge vs Bradford City 13 32 55 0:7 2
England » FA Cup 13:00 UK Exeter vs AFC Fylde 44 32 24 2:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Charlton vs Plymouth 34 31 35 0:1 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Shrewsbury 34 33 33 0:2 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Peterborough 29 32 39 1:2 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Portsmouth 44 33 23 2:2 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Salford vs Hartlepool 51 31 18 0:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Colchester vs Marine 70 28 2 1:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Hull vs Fleetwood 31 33 36 2:0 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Port Vale vs King’s Lynn 61 31 8 0:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Southend 34 33 33 2:2 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Banbury vs Canvey 38 36 26 1:2 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Walsall vs Bristol Rovers 32 33 35 1:2 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Woking 59 33 8 3:2 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Bromley vs Yeovil 39 34 27 0:0 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Accrington 41 34 25 2:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Bolton vs Crewe 19 31 50 2:3 2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Newport 31 32 37 1:2 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Concord 59 30 11 1:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs South Shields 57 32 11 3:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Swindon vs Darlington 70 25 5 1:2 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Mansfield 62 28 10 0:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Forest Green 55 31 14 6:2 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Grimsby 23 33 44 3:1 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Brackley Town vs Bishop’s Stortford 41 34 25 3:3 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Stockport 44 33 23 1:2 1X
England » FA Cup 17:30 UK FC United vs Doncaster 1 26 73 1:5 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Notts Co 28 34 38 1:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Altrincham 31 35 34 1:0 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Everton vs Manchester Utd 35 33 32 1:3 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Leeds 35 33 32 4:1 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Chelsea vs Sheffield Utd 54 29 17 4:1 1
England » Premier League 20:00 UK West Ham vs Fulham 49 32 19 1:0 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Kuressaare vs Kalju 13 29 58 1:1 2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Bordeaux vs Montpellier 39 31 30 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Rennes 66 31 3 3:0 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Clermont vs Guingamp 34 30 36 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Grenoble vs Le Havre 47 27 26 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Toulouse vs Valenciennes 48 28 24 4:5 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Troyes vs Chambly 60 26 14 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Auxerre vs Amiens 43 27 30 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Nancy 47 26 27 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Chateauroux vs Pau FC 39 29 32 0:3 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dunkerque vs Paris FC 32 28 40 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Rodez vs AC Ajaccio 26 30 44 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Sochaux vs Niort 39 30 31 3:4 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hannover vs Aue 60 29 11 0:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Greuther Furth 38 34 28 0:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Nurnberg vs Dusseldorf 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Bayern II 34 31 35 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Kaiserslautern 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Saarbrucken vs SG Dynamo Dresden 27 31 42 2:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Hallescher 50 33 17 6:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Freiburg 60 28 12 3:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Arminia Bielefeld 49 32 19 5:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Schalke 48 33 19 2:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Hertha Berlin 30 34 36 0:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Eintracht Frankfurt 27 35 38 2:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Dortmund vs Bayern Munich 23 37 40 2:3 X2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Giannina vs Panetolikos 38 30 32 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Atromitos 42 29 29 0:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Paks vs Puskas Academy 30 38 32 6:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:45 UK MTK Budapest vs MOL Fehervar 20 37 43 3:1 X2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 12:20 UK Shahr Khodrou vs Machine Sazi 52 26 22 3:0 1
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 12:50 UK Gol Gohar vs Sepahan 24 30 46 3:1 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 13:00 UK Esteghlal F.C. vs Mes Rafsanjan 63 21 16 2:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 15:00 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Derry City 55 26 19 2:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Netanya vs Hapoel Haifa 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:45 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Ashdod 64 27 9 2:1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Beitar Jerusalem 22 32 46 1:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Sampdoria 35 35 30 2:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Benevento vs Spezia 51 34 15 0:3 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Parma vs Fiorentina 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cosenza vs Brescia 32 29 39 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Monza vs Frosinone 42 29 29 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pordenone vs Chievo 26 29 45 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Empoli vs Reggina 37 30 33 3:0 X
Italy » Serie B 18:00 UK Cremonese vs L.R. Vicenza 45 28 27 0:1 1
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Verdy vs Tokushima 30 30 40 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Puebla vs Atl. San Luis 51 31 18 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Juarez vs Club America 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Monterrey 22 33 45 3:1 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Pachuca vs Necaxa 49 29 22 0:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:00 UK Graafschap vs FC Volendam 45 36 19 2:5 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Cambuur vs Jong Ajax 61 32 7 2:3 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Den Haag vs Twente 25 34 41 2:4 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Venlo vs Heracles 29 34 37 3:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Waalwijk vs Sparta Rotterdam 32 35 33 0:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Crusaders 26 35 39 1:4 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Dungannon 23 37 40 0:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Warrenpoint 61 30 9 3:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Coleraine 28 37 35 4:4 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Linfield 15 30 55 1:2 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Glentoran vs Larne 34 36 30 0:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Mjondalen vs Stromsgodset 23 35 42 3:0 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 19:30 UK Brann vs Haugesund 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Sogndal vs KFUM Oslo 52 31 17 3:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Ham-Kam vs Ull/Kisa 48 35 17 3:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Oygarden vs Tromso 10 31 59 1:1 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Raufoss vs Ranheim 23 36 41 0:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Guairena FC vs Cerro Porteno 26 28 46 1:1 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs River Plate 60 27 13 3:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Alianza Huanuco vs Carlos Stein 36 33 31 3:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK Cienciano vs Binacional 37 36 27 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Cajamarca vs Grau 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK U. San Martin vs Sporting Cristal 10 26 64 0:2 2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Termalica B-B. vs Leczna 35 33 32 2:1 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Odra Opole vs GKS Jastrzebie 55 34 11 0:2 1
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK LKS Lodz vs Chrobry Glogow 43 34 23 4:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Korona Kielce 26 34 40 1:3 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs R. Rzeszow 34 33 33 3:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Warta Poznan 37 31 32 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Cracovia vs Jagiellonia 39 31 30 3:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Gornik Z. 45 32 23 0:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Casa Pia vs Covilha 37 30 33 0:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Mafra 29 35 36 1:2 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Varzim vs Academico Viseu 45 29 26 1:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:30 UK Vizela vs Leixoes 37 31 32 2:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Tondela vs Santa Clara 39 31 30 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Famalicao vs Maritimo 41 30 29 2:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting 35 30 35 0:4 X
Romania » Liga 1 12:30 UK FC Voluntari vs Poli Iasi 39 31 30 4:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs FC Hermannstadt 48 28 24 1:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:45 UK FCSB vs FC Botosani 56 31 13 4:1 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Tomsk vs Orenburg 13 27 60 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Omsk vs FK Chayka 13 31 56 2:2 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Neftekhimik 39 31 30 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Nizhny Novgorod 32 30 38 0:4 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Chertanovo M. vs Yenisey 25 32 43 1:2 X2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Akron Togliatti 81 18 1 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs T. Moscow 21 31 48 3:2 X2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK D. Bryansk vs SKA Khabarovsk 19 29 52 2:5 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Baltika 54 33 13 5:0 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Krasnodar 2 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 52 31 17 2:0 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ural vs Spartak Moscow 27 25 48 2:2 2
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Arsenal Tula vs R. Volgograd 40 30 30 1:1 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Tambov vs Akhmat Grozny 22 29 49 0:1 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Queen of South 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Dunfermline 20 34 46 0:0 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Hearts vs Inverness 48 30 22 2:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Morton 33 36 31 5:0 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Clyde 28 36 36 5:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Forfar Athletic 56 29 15 3:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Dumbarton 43 35 22 2:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Peterhead 46 37 17 3:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Falkirk 33 34 33 2:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Albion Rovers 43 36 21 2:3 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Brechin vs Stirling 16 33 51 0:5 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Queen’s Park 38 34 28 0:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Edinburgh City 33 35 32 2:0 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Cowdenbeath 43 36 21 2:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Novi Pazar vs Zlatibor Cajetina 35 31 34 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Backa vs Rad Beograd 38 31 31 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Proleter vs Napredak 54 29 17 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Radnik 60 28 12 0:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Macva vs Javor 28 31 41 1:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Mladost 46 30 24 5:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Cukaricki vs FK Vozdovac 53 30 17 3:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Partizan 27 30 43 1:2 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava 14 32 54 0:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Pohronie 55 30 15 0:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Trencin 28 32 40 5:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Trnava 41 28 31 0:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Mura 30 34 36 0:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK O. Ljubljana vs Koper 46 31 23 1:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Maribor vs Domzale 51 28 21 4:3 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:00 UK ND Gorica vs Bravo 27 33 40 0:0 X2
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 13:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Supersport Utd 37 31 32 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 06:00 UK Anyang vs Suwon City 32 34 34 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 2 06:00 UK Asan vs Jeju Utd 16 30 54 0:1 2
South Korea » K League 2 06:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Bucheon FC 1995 33 30 37 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Huesca vs Eibar 55 28 17 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Barcelona vs Betis 61 30 9 5:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Sevilla vs Osasuna 57 26 17 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Cadiz CF 65 21 14 4:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cartagena vs Logrones 46 27 27 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Mirandes vs Gijon 44 27 29 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Espanyol vs Lugo 59 25 16 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Elfsborg 24 33 43 1:3 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hacken vs Ostersunds 65 26 9 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Mjallby vs Norrkoping 21 33 46 2:0 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Karlstad vs Sylvia 38 38 24 6:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Gefle vs Orebro Syr. 55 33 12 5:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK IFK Berga vs Taby 21 39 40 2:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Haninge 38 38 24 4:0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Motala vs Qviding 23 38 39 0:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Lindome vs Assyriska IK 35 37 28 2:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Karlskrona vs Skovde AIK 19 38 43 1:2 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Torns vs Lunds 34 37 29 0:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 14:00 UK Landskrona vs Linkoping City 61 33 6 4:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Eskilsminne vs Tvaakers 31 36 33 3:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Utsiktens vs Varnamo 36 37 27 2:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Brage vs Vasteras SK 32 33 35 0:3 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Halmstad vs Dalkurd 52 28 20 4:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Orgryte vs Akropolis 44 33 23 0:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Degerfors vs GAIS 58 29 13 2:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Jonkopings vs Norrby 58 30 12 1:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Kriens vs Chiasso 37 36 27 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Zurich vs Luzern 44 34 22 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lausanne vs Lugano 41 33 26 0:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Giresunspor 37 34 29 0:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Tuzlaspor 33 33 34 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Ankaraspor vs Bursaspor 23 34 43 1:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Kasimpasa vs Antalyaspor 43 35 22 2:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Goztepe 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Trabzonspor 47 33 20 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Konyaspor 56 30 14 0:2 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Mariupol 44 31 25 3:3 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Lviv 68 27 5 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Desna vs Minaj 60 24 16 1:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Nacional vs Defensor Sp. 59 27 14 3:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Montevideo City vs Wanderers 38 31 31 1:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Dep. Tachira vs Caracas 36 29 35 1:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Estudiantes Merida vs Atl. Venezuela 34 32 34 2:0 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Bala vs TNS 16 33 51 1:1 2