Football Tips for 07 Mar 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK San Lorenzo vs Huracan 36 32 32 1:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:10 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Estudiantes L.P. 30 31 39 0:5 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:20 UK Patronato vs Union de Santa Fe 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:20 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Defensa y Justicia 22 30 48 1:1 X
Australia » A-League 05:05 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory 43 35 22 3:0 1X
Australia » A-League 07:10 UK Western United vs WS Wanderers 29 35 36 0:1 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Gravatt vs Bayside 17 39 44 1:2 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK The Lakes FC vs Acacia Ridge 28 38 34 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 02:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Manly Utd 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Blacktown City vs Northbridge Bulls FC 53 32 15 2:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 04:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Sydney Olympic 59 33 8 1:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 05:00 UK Sydney Utd vs Sydney FC U21 40 34 26 5:2 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:00 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Redlands 30 40 30 2:1 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 06:15 UK Sunshine Coast Wanderers vs Capalaba FC 41 36 23 6:3 1X
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Olympic FC vs Gold Coast 52 35 13 1:0 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Brisbane U21 42 43 15 1:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Grazer vs Austria Vienna II 49 34 17 0:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 10:00 UK Liefering vs Horn 46 33 21 6:2 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Salzburg vs St. Polten 63 29 8 4:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Ried vs Wolfsberger AC 19 34 47 0:4 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Rapid Vienna 31 35 34 0:0 X
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 11:30 UK BATE vs Vitebsk 48 32 20 2:1 1X
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:30 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Neman 54 32 14 3:0 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 15:00 UK Seraing vs Westerlo 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Lommel SK vs Club Brugge KV U23 70 28 2 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK Mouscron vs St. Liege 34 33 33 1:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Waregem 56 30 14 3:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:15 UK Anderlecht vs KV Mechelen 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Genk vs Cercle Brugge KSV 53 33 14 2:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Mladost DK 44 29 27 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 00:05 UK Volta Redonda vs Vasco 53 32 15 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Nova Iguacu vs Madureira 39 28 33 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Fluminense vs Portuguesa RJ 37 31 32 0:3 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:00 UK Boavista vs Bangu 64 25 11 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 23:15 UK Botafogo RJ vs Resende 61 29 10 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Jataiense vs CRAC 36 31 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Ipora vs Goianesia 37 31 32 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Jaragua vs Aparecidense 26 31 43 0:4 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Anapolis vs Atletico GO 9 28 63 0:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goias vs Vila Nova FC 35 28 37 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 00:00 UK URT vs Cruzeiro 25 26 49 0:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 13:00 UK Coimbra vs Tombense 31 28 41 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:00 UK Athletic Club vs Boa 42 30 28 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 23:30 UK Atletico-MG vs Uberlandia 52 28 20 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 14:00 UK Corinthians vs Ponte Preta 53 30 17 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 14:00 UK Ituano vs Mirassol 35 28 37 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 18:00 UK Guarani vs Bragantino 10 29 61 1:1 2
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 21:00 UK Palmeiras vs Gremio 50 30 20 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:00 UK Etar vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 22 30 48 3:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 12:30 UK Beroe vs Ludogorets 30 34 36 1:4 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:00 UK Levski Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv 59 29 12 2:2 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Aguilas vs Atl. Nacional 29 29 42 1:1 2
Colombia » Primera A 20:30 UK America De Cali vs Pereira 51 24 25 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:40 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Patriotas 43 27 30 3:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:30 UK Herediano vs Sporting San Jose 64 28 8 2:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Saprissa vs Grecia 58 31 11 1:2 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs Gorica 35 33 32 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK D. Zagreb vs Rijeka 49 29 22 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Ermis vs Nea Salamis 31 32 37 1:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK AEK Larnaca vs Ol. Nicosia 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Mlada Boleslav 37 31 32 1:3 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Karvina vs Brno 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Slavia Prague vs Ostrava 72 25 3 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Zizkov vs Chrudim 47 31 22 1:3 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Varnsdorf vs Prostejov 45 32 23 2:4 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Vlasim vs Mas Taborsko 54 32 14 0:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Helsingor 30 32 38 1:2 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Silkeborg vs Koge 58 34 8 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 11:00 UK Randers FC vs Lyngby 49 32 19 1:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Brondby vs FC Copenhagen 27 34 39 2:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Midtjylland vs Aarhus 48 32 20 0:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Horsens 50 33 17 2:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Vejle vs Odense 31 33 36 2:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Emelec vs Delfin 45 29 26 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK Olmedo vs Macara 18 32 50 0:2 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:30 UK Manta vs Dep. Cuenca 42 35 23 1:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Guayaquil City vs Barcelona SC 31 31 38 0:3 X
England » Premier League 12:00 UK West Brom vs Newcastle 30 31 39 0:0 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Liverpool vs Fulham 53 27 20 0:1 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Manchester City vs Manchester Utd 60 29 11 0:2 1
England » Premier League 19:15 UK Tottenham vs Crystal Palace 64 29 7 4:1 1
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK GFC Ajaccio vs Lille 22 32 46 1:3 X2
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK Angers vs Franciscain 84 15 1 5:0 1
France » Coupe de France 17:30 UK Romorantin vs Chateaubriant 41 30 29 1:3 X
France » Coupe de France 20:00 UK Canet Roussillon vs Marseille 10 32 58 2:1 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Nurnberg 42 33 25 3:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Braunschweig vs Sandhausen 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Unterhaching vs Hallescher 44 32 24 3:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Bayern II vs Wehen 33 33 34 2:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs Werder Bremen 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Union Berlin 29 30 41 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Lamia 69 25 6 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Panetolikos vs Volos 53 29 18 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK PAOK vs Aris 45 30 25 2:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 15:00 UK Honved vs Kisvarda 36 33 31 0:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Ferencvaros 21 30 49 2:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Budafoki vs MOL Fehervar 7 31 62 1:2 2
Iceland » League Cup 11:00 UK Selfoss vs Vestri 38 42 20 1:0 1X
Iceland » League Cup 14:00 UK Grindavik vs Olafsvik 41 42 17 3:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Sakhnin vs Kiryat Shmona 34 32 34 0:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs Hapoel Haifa 34 28 38 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 40 26 34 0:1 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK AS Roma vs Genoa 50 29 21 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Verona vs AC Milan 21 31 48 0:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Fiorentina vs Parma 52 31 17 3:3 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Crotone vs Torino 31 31 38 4:2 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sampdoria vs Cagliari 33 33 34 2:2 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Napoli vs Bologna 51 30 19 3:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Empoli vs Cittadella 48 30 22 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Reggiana vs Lecce 28 32 40 0:4 X2
Japan » J1 League 04:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 42 36 22 3:3 1X
Japan » J2 League 04:00 UK Sagamihara vs Kusatsu 26 31 43 0:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kyoto vs Yamaga 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Okayama vs Kanazawa 32 30 38 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Ehime vs Chiba 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Tochigi vs Blaublitz 39 29 32 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Verdy vs Montedio Yamagata 39 31 30 0:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Atlante vs Tepatitlan de Morelos 55 32 13 5:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Club America vs Club Leon 46 28 26 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:06 UK Monterrey vs Queretaro 61 27 12 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Mazatlan FC vs Guadalajara Chivas 40 30 30 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Eindhoven FC 55 30 15 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Ajax vs Groningen 59 28 13 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heracles vs Zwolle 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sittard vs PSV 20 32 48 1:3 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Vitesse vs AZ Alkmaar 33 35 32 2:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Guarani vs Sp. Luqueno 48 24 28 0:1 1
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Tychy vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 32 31 37 3:1 X
Poland » Division 1 13:30 UK Puszcza vs Arka Gdynia 41 30 29 4:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Stal Mielec 43 29 28 2:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Lech Poznan 41 31 28 0:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Legia 10 30 60 0:1 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:15 UK Penafiel vs Academica 31 28 41 1:2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Oliveirense vs Chaves 23 28 49 0:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Maritimo vs Moreirense 41 29 30 0:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Rio Ave vs SC Farense 37 29 34 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK Astra vs FC Hermannstadt 39 31 30 2:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FCSB vs Gaz Metan Medias 66 27 7 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ural vs Ufa 43 29 28 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Tambov 78 20 2 2:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Krasnodar 29 32 39 6:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Celtic 5 27 68 0:0 2
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK FK Indjija vs Radnik 30 31 39 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Novi Pazar vs Sp. Subotica 36 31 33 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Macva vs Proleter 23 31 46 3:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs TSC Backa Topola 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Metalac vs FK Vozdovac 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Vojvodina vs Javor 70 25 5 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:05 UK Rad Beograd vs Partizan 18 27 55 0:5 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:15 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Cukaricki 69 27 4 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Bravo 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK O. Ljubljana vs Celje 49 32 19 1:0 1X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Swallows vs Tshakhuma 62 25 13 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Black Leopards vs Golden Arrows 41 30 29 1:3 X
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Seongnam 40 29 31 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 07:30 UK Seoul vs Suwon City 42 31 27 3:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Huesca vs Celta Vigo 22 32 46 3:4 X2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Real Madrid 38 32 30 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Levante 65 28 7 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Granada CF 47 29 24 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Malaga vs Sabadell 38 27 35 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Ponferradina vs Gijon 44 27 29 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Mallorca vs Cartagena 60 26 14 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Girona vs Almeria 42 28 30 0:1 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Oskarshamns 55 34 11 4:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Hammarby vs AIK 35 33 32 3:2 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Dalkurd vs Gauthiod 67 29 4 5:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Hacken vs Helsingborg 61 31 8 1:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Akropolis vs Landskrona 48 33 19 0:2 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Mjallby vs Ostersunds 43 34 23 0:1 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK Sundsvall vs Sandvikens 50 33 17 2:3 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK Norrkoping vs Goteborg 53 33 14 1:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lausanne vs Sion 51 34 15 1:3 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs St. Gallen 44 35 21 4:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Lugano vs Zurich 29 32 39 0:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Giresunspor 16 31 53 3:1 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Eskisehirspor 53 29 18 3:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Boluspor vs Bursaspor 38 32 30 2:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Altay vs Tuzlaspor 48 32 20 5:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Karagumruk vs Ankaragucu 55 31 14 0:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Hatayspor vs Kayserispor 53 29 18 1:3 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Basaksehir 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Sivasspor 53 29 18 2:2 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Minaj 67 27 6 3:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Lviv 56 28 16 4:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Inhulets vs Kolos Kovalivka 41 30 29 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Danubio vs Liverpool M. 36 33 31 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK Cerro Largo vs Plaza Colonia 27 33 40 3:1 X2