Football Tips for 07 Feb 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » African Nations Championship 19:00 UK Mali vs Morocco 21 27 52 0:2 2
Australia » A-League 05:05 UK Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne City 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Australia » A-League 07:10 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Western United 30 35 35 3:2 X
Austria » OFB Cup 16:00 UK LASK vs A. Klagenfurt 59 28 13 2:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK Beerschot VA vs Antwerp 38 30 32 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK Charleroi vs Waregem 47 33 20 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:15 UK Genk vs Anderlecht 41 33 26 1:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Gent vs Eupen 42 33 25 2:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Atletico GO vs Santos 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Bragantino vs Flamengo RJ 37 32 31 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK Deportes Iquique vs Colo Colo 33 32 35 0:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK U. De Concepcion vs Coquimbo 47 33 20 2:1 1X
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Chico 68 22 10 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 19:00 UK Millonarios vs Pereira 57 28 15 3:2 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Ind. Medellin 47 29 24 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:05 UK Patriotas vs Dep. Cali 26 30 44 0:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 19:00 UK Tigres vs Quindio 39 27 34 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Cartagines vs Herediano 35 32 33 1:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Alajuelense vs Saprissa 41 34 25 3:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Sibenik vs Varazdin 51 30 19 0:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Istra 1961 vs D. Zagreb 3 25 72 0:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK APOEL vs Achnas 58 27 15 2:3 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK AEL Limassol vs Paphos 46 28 26 1:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Teplice vs FK Pardubice 48 31 21 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Pribram vs Slavia Prague 11 28 61 3:3 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Prague 20 31 49 2:3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Vejle 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Odense 42 35 23 0:2 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Horsens vs FC Copenhagen 18 28 54 0:2 2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aarhus vs Lyngby 56 28 16 1:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 19:00 UK Brondby vs Aalborg 46 34 20 1:1 1X
Egypt » Premier League 12:30 UK Wadi Degla vs Ghazl El Mahallah 45 29 26 0:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 17:30 UK Zamalek vs Al Ittihad 60 26 14 2:0 1
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Tottenham vs West Brom 60 26 14 2:0 1
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Wolves vs Leicester 21 32 47 0:0 X2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Liverpool vs Manchester City 19 34 47 1:4 X2
England » Premier League 19:15 UK Sheffield Utd vs Chelsea 15 28 57 1:2 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK Ekenas vs TPS 22 34 44 1:0 X2
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK JIPPO vs Klubi 04 45 34 21 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Brest vs Bordeaux 29 30 41 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Montpellier vs Dijon 53 30 17 4:2 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nice vs Angers 45 30 25 3:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nimes vs Monaco 8 29 63 3:4 2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK St Etienne vs Metz 40 29 31 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nantes vs Lille 31 29 40 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Paris SG 8 31 61 0:2 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Wurzburger Kickers 47 30 23 4:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Karlsruher vs Regensburg 49 32 19 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Bayern II vs Uerdingen 55 29 16 0:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Turkgucu Munchen 41 31 28 3:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt 34 36 30 1:3 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK PAOK vs Smyrnis 58 31 11 2:2 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Volos vs Asteras Tripolis 30 30 40 0:1 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs OFI Crete 63 29 8 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Aris 51 31 18 0:2 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Debreceni EAC vs Siofok 20 35 45 1:5 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Gyirmot vs Budaorsi SC 30 34 36 2:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Ajka vs Csakvari 37 33 30 2:2 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Kaposvar vs Bekescsaba 1912 36 34 30 1:1 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Pecsi MFC vs Kazincbarcikai 58 28 14 4:2 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Soroksar vs Gyor 36 34 30 1:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Dorogi vs Nyiregyhaza 35 32 33 1:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Szeged vs Haladas 25 32 43 1:2 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Vasas vs Szentlorinc 58 28 14 3:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:10 UK Paks vs Budafoki 49 32 19 4:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 15:15 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Puskas Academy 25 34 41 1:2 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:30 UK Ferencvaros vs MOL Fehervar 35 29 36 2:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 35 29 36 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Benevento vs Sampdoria 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK AC Milan vs Crotone 64 25 11 4:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs Verona 46 29 25 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Parma vs Bologna 29 31 40 0:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Lazio vs Cagliari 49 30 21 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Reggiana vs Entella 39 28 33 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Club America vs Puebla 52 32 16 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Monterrey vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 47 28 25 1:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Mazatlan FC 42 31 27 4:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Libertad Asuncion 50 33 17 0:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Gornik Z. 17 31 52 2:1 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Wisla vs Jagiellonia 31 33 36 2:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:15 UK Vizela vs FC Porto B 59 29 12 0:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Mafra 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Benfica B vs Casa Pia 39 31 30 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:45 UK Braga vs FC Porto 39 33 28 2:2 1X
Romania » Liga 1 11:30 UK UTA Arad vs FC Hermannstadt 39 29 32 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Chindia Targoviste 45 28 27 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FCSB vs Academica Clinceni 55 30 15 0:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Hamilton vs Rangers 6 22 72 1:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Novi Pazar vs FK Crvena zvezda 10 28 62 1:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Backa vs Macva 33 31 36 2:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Proleter 20 33 47 1:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Javor vs Mladost 42 32 26 4:1 1X
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 13:00 UK Swallows vs Cape Umoya United 66 23 11 1:0 1
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 13:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Free State Stars 55 29 16 1:1 1
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 13:00 UK Jomo Cosmos vs Black Leopards 31 31 38 1:2 X
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 15:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Richards Bay 71 22 7 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Cadiz CF 63 26 11 4:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Ath Bilbao vs Valencia 37 29 34 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Osasuna vs Eibar 45 28 27 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Betis vs Barcelona 10 32 58 2:3 2
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Girona vs Leganes 42 29 29 0:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Malaga vs Zaragoza 44 27 29 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Castellon vs Mirandes 26 29 45 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Tenerife 50 26 24 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Las Palmas vs Sabadell 39 28 33 0:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Basel vs Sion 52 31 17 2:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Young Boys vs Lausanne 49 33 18 4:2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Servette vs Luzern 45 30 25 4:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Keciorengucu vs Adanaspor AS 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Altinordu vs Boluspor 35 33 32 2:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Akhisarspor 38 34 28 3:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Kayserispor 38 31 31 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Sivasspor 28 32 40 1:4 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Denizlispor vs Antalyaspor 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Besiktas vs Konyaspor 61 32 7 1:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 00:45 UK Boston River vs Penarol 26 28 46 1:2 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 13:00 UK Danubio vs Montevideo City 30 33 37 0:4 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK CA Cerro vs Progreso 27 29 44 2:0 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Defensor Sp. vs Plaza Colonia 38 27 35 3:2 X
World » FIFA Club World Cup 15:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Al-Duhail 34 36 30 1:3 X
World » FIFA Club World Cup 18:00 UK Palmeiras vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 50 30 20 0:1 1