Football Tips for 07 Dec 2019

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Platinum (Zim) vs Etoile Sahel (Tun) 21 30 49 0:3 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Petro Atletico (Ang) vs USM Alger (Alg) 19 31 50 1:1 2
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK ZESCO (Zam) vs Mazembe (Drc) 20 28 52 1:2 2
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Wydad (Mar) vs Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 36 27 37 0:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Zamalek (Egy) vs Primeiro de Agosto (Ang) 72 22 6 2:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK Almagro vs Tigre 40 29 31 0:3 X
Argentina » Superliga 00:10 UK Independiente vs Banfield 57 28 15 0:1 1
Argentina » Superliga 20:35 UK Huracan vs Arsenal Sarandi 33 29 38 0:2 X
Argentina » Superliga 22:40 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Union de Santa Fe 53 29 18 0:0 1
Argentina » Superliga 22:40 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Newells Old Boys 43 29 28 2:2 1
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Wellington Phoenix vs WS Wanderers 30 35 35 2:1 X
Australia » A-League 08:30 UK Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar 61 30 9 5:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Tirol 75 24 1 5:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wolfsberger AC vs LASK Linz 33 33 34 1:3 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs St. Polten 44 35 21 3:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK KV Mechelen vs Kortrijk 48 35 17 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Gent vs Waregem 54 30 16 2:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Genk 27 34 39 1:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Truiden vs Club Brugge KV 17 29 54 1:2 2
Belgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Beerschot VA vs Virton 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Lokeren vs KSV Roeselare 49 33 18 1:3 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Sport Boys vs Nacional Potosi 26 36 38 0:0 X2
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 12:15 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Beroe 46 33 21 3:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva Liga 14:30 UK Ludogorets vs Cherno More 53 26 21 1:1 1
Colombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK America De Cali vs Junior 39 27 34 2:0 X
Colombia » Torneo Aguila 01:00 UK Chico vs Cortulua 31 33 36 1:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo 53 30 17 2:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:30 UK Zapresic vs Hajduk Split 22 28 50 1:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Anorthosis vs AEL Limassol 53 28 19 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs APOEL 13 27 60 2:0 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Teplice vs Zlin 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:30 UK Opava vs Jablonec 22 30 48 1:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Plzen 36 30 34 2:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Macara vs Delfin 50 29 21 1:1 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Huddersfield vs Leeds 22 27 51 0:2 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Derby 42 32 26 1:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Fulham vs Bristol City 41 32 27 1:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Stoke 29 33 38 2:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Wigan 34 33 33 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Charlton 35 32 33 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Preston 28 34 38 2:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Birmingham 34 32 34 2:3 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Brentford 29 31 40 2:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Barnsley 48 32 20 3:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Fleetwood 47 32 21 3:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bolton vs AFC Wimbledon 47 32 21 2:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Southend 63 29 8 4:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Lincoln 44 31 25 0:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Ipswich 29 32 39 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs MK Dons 49 30 21 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Sunderland 33 32 35 1:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Shrewsbury 42 31 27 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Peterborough 46 34 20 2:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Rochdale 45 32 23 0:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Accrington 37 34 29 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Plymouth 43 33 24 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Salford 36 31 33 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Northampton 34 31 35 3:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Scunthorpe 46 32 22 0:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Swindon 23 33 44 0:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Cheltenham 35 32 33 0:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Carlisle 27 33 40 1:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Leyton Orient 42 34 24 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Walsall 47 30 23 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Crawley 33 32 35 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Newport Co 34 31 35 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Aldershot 51 31 18 1:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Bromley 22 35 43 1:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Maidenhead 48 31 21 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs Boreham Wood 29 33 38 0:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Ebbsfleet 38 32 30 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Torquay 36 33 31 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Sutton 38 32 30 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Stockport vs Chorley 35 32 33 4:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Hartlepool 32 34 34 2:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs FC Halifax 44 32 24 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Solihull Moors 23 32 45 2:0 X2
England » National League 17:20 UK Barnet vs AFC Fylde 37 33 30 2:1 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Everton vs Chelsea 19 35 46 3:1 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Liverpool 14 31 55 0:3 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Tottenham vs Burnley 49 29 22 5:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Crystal Palace 32 32 36 0:0 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Manchester City vs Manchester Utd 58 27 15 1:2 1
France » Coupe de France 12:30 UK Prix les Mezieres vs Quevilly Rouen 16 32 52 3:1 2
France » Coupe de France 12:30 UK Vandoeuvre vs Red Star 21 31 48 2:2 X2
France » Coupe de France 13:00 UK Annecy vs Chambly 29 30 41 1:2 X
France » Coupe de France 13:15 UK Chartres vs Caen 32 30 38 0:1 X
France » Coupe de France 13:15 UK Pontivyen vs Lorient 17 30 53 0:1 2
France » Coupe de France 14:00 UK Tours vs Franciscain 28 35 37 1:1 X2
France » Coupe de France 14:00 UK Saint-Pryve vs Saint Georges 56 30 14 6:0 1
France » Coupe de France 14:00 UK FC Cournon vs Niort 1 26 73 0:2 2
France » Coupe de France 16:00 UK Mulhouse vs Epinal 27 33 40 2:3 X2
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Plabennec vs Granville 21 32 47 0:2 X2
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Rouen vs Orleans 27 33 40 1:0 X2
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Montceau vs Besancon 32 37 31 3:0 X
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Chateaubriant vs Stade Briochin 33 32 35 0:0 X
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Bergerac vs Trelissac 48 37 15 0:0 1X
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Sable vs Concarneau 17 32 51 2:0 2
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Limonest vs Villefranche 18 28 54 0:0 2
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK IC Croix vs Sannois 26 37 37 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:30 UK Montpellier vs Paris SG 13 30 57 1:3 2
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nice vs Metz 47 29 24 4:1 1
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Rennes vs Angers 48 30 22 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Strasbourg vs Toulouse 45 31 24 4:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Monaco vs Amiens 55 30 15 3:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hannover vs Aue 51 30 19 3:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs VfL Osnabruck 40 33 27 2:4 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Greuther Furth vs Bochum 27 35 38 3:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs Hansa Rostock 39 32 29 4:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Viktoria Koln 42 34 24 3:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Hallescher 32 32 36 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Unterhaching 23 33 44 0:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Grossaspach 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Ingolstadt 40 32 28 0:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Hoffenheim 62 32 6 3:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Bayern Munich 15 34 51 2:1 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Dusseldorf 68 29 3 5:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Wolfsburg 25 32 43 1:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Mainz 43 34 23 2:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 36 33 31 2:1 X
Greece » Super League 16:00 UK PAOK vs Xanthi FC 76 20 4 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Panionios 75 24 1 5:0 1
Greece » Super League 18:00 UK Panetolikos vs Olympiacos Piraeus 15 24 61 0:3 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs DVTK 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs Paks 56 28 16 0:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Kaposvar 53 32 15 2:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ujpest vs Kisvarda 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Honved 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK H. Raanana vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:30 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Yehuda 36 31 33 3:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:30 UK Shmona vs Nes Tziona 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Netanya 57 23 20 0:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Verona 64 27 9 3:2 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Udinese vs Napoli 16 29 55 1:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Lazio vs Juventus 30 34 36 3:1 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Salernitana 39 29 32 4:3 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Empoli vs Ascoli 51 30 19 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Venezia 46 30 24 2:2 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Livorno 41 29 30 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Chievo vs Cremonese 53 28 19 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Pianese vs Pontedera 36 30 34 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 14:00 UK Pro Vercelli vs Pistoiese 38 30 32 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Siena vs Como 52 28 20 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Cesena vs Fano 54 29 17 0:4 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Paganese vs Catanzaro 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Kawasaki Frontale 28 34 38 1:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Urawa vs G-Osaka 30 33 37 2:3 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Yokohama M. vs FC Tokyo 31 35 34 3:0 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Yamaga vs Shonan 23 34 43 1:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Shimizu vs Sagan Tosu 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Nagoya vs Kashima 27 33 40 0:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Kobe vs Iwata 47 35 18 4:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Hiroshima vs Vegalta Sendai 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Oita vs C-Osaka 36 32 32 0:2 X
Mexico » Ascenso MX 02:30 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Zacatepec 47 32 21 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Den Haag vs Twente 34 36 30 0:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK PSV vs Sittard 60 26 14 5:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Venlo vs FC Emmen 33 35 32 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Zwolle vs AZ Alkmaar 5 32 63 0:3 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Institute 40 36 24 3:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Glentoran 33 35 32 2:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Ballymena 63 29 8 0:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Warrenpoint 25 37 38 3:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Larne 34 36 30 1:3 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Cliftonville 52 34 14 1:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Start vs Lillestrom 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Zaglebie 33 33 34 0:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lech Poznan vs LKS Lodz 53 30 17 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla Plock 54 30 16 2:0 1
Portugal » LigaPro 11:00 UK Penafiel vs FC Porto B 42 32 26 2:2 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK Nacional vs SC Farense 37 30 33 1:0 X
Portugal » LigaPro 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Vilafranquense 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Portugal » LigaPro 17:15 UK Chaves vs Oliveirense 55 26 19 0:2 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Maritimo vs Santa Clara 29 30 41 2:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Famalicao vs Tondela 36 32 32 2:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Aves vs Braga 17 30 53 1:0 2
Romania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Poli Iasi 40 31 29 2:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Din. Bucuresti 24 31 45 4:2 X2
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Tambov vs Orenburg 34 31 35 3:0 X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Ufa 40 27 33 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Dundee FC 34 32 34 1:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Alloa 76 23 1 2:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Morton 48 31 21 3:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Ayr 36 33 31 2:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Partick Thistle 31 34 35 1:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Forfar Athletic 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Montrose 45 34 21 0:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Falkirk 18 33 49 0:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Stranraer 39 33 28 3:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Airdrieonians 45 34 21 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Queen’s Park 30 34 36 2:0 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Elgin City 35 34 31 0:0 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Cove Rangers 32 36 32 2:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Annan 33 35 32 1:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Brechin 54 29 17 2:4 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs St. Mirren 30 32 38 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Aberdeen 39 33 28 3:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Kilmarnock 38 31 31 3:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Hearts 42 34 24 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:30 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Sp. Subotica 77 21 2 3:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Michalovce vs Trnava 34 33 33 2:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Z. Moravce 49 30 21 0:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Nitra vs Trencin 31 34 35 1:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Pohronie vs Sered 46 33 21 2:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Dun. Streda 55 31 14 2:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Black Leopards vs Amazulu 40 29 31 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Baroka vs Orlando Pirates 29 28 43 2:2 2
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Cape Town City vs Chippa Utd. 48 27 25 0:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Bloem Celtic 48 27 25 5:3 1
Spain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Real Madrid vs Espanyol 59 25 16 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Granada CF vs Alaves 43 28 29 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Levante vs Valencia 37 36 27 2:4 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Mallorca 60 24 16 5:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Huesca vs Rayo Vallecano 39 31 30 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gijon vs Ponferradina 44 27 29 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Almeria vs Mirandes 52 27 21 3:1 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 1 18:00 UK Real Madrid B vs Internacional de Madrid 44 32 24 2:2 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 15:00 UK R. Sociedad B vs Amorebieta 54 29 17 4:2 1
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 2 16:00 UK Guijuelo vs Burgos CF 39 32 29 3:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 3 19:00 UK Cornella vs Sabadell 44 31 25 2:0 1X
Spain » Segunda Division B – Group 4 11:00 UK Sevilla FC B vs Recreativo Huelva 46 31 23 1:3 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:00 UK Chiasso vs Grasshoppers 15 34 51 0:1 2
Switzerland » Challenge League 16:30 UK Kriens vs Wil 34 32 34 2:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Xamax vs Lugano 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Young Boys vs Luzern 64 31 5 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:00 UK Hatayspor vs Boluspor 47 31 22 3:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:30 UK Karagumruk vs Balikesirspor 43 34 23 0:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Akhisarspor vs Istanbulspor AS 50 33 17 4:3 1
Turkey » Super Lig 12:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Sivasspor 29 35 36 1:3 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 14:30 UK Ankaragucu vs Goztepe 22 31 47 1:3 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Galatasaray vs Alanyaspor 36 33 31 1:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Vorskla Poltava 51 30 19 3:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Dnipro-1 35 31 34 4:0 X
Wales » FA Cup 13:30 UK Rhyl vs STM Sports 39 36 25 2:0 1X
Wales » FA Cup 13:30 UK Pontardawe vs Buckley 24 33 43 3:1 X2
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Barry vs Newtown 41 36 23 0:1 1X
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Aberystwyth vs Ruthin 47 35 18 2:1 1X
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Goytre Utd vs Caernarfon 33 36 31 0:4 X
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Flint vs Bala 27 34 39 2:0 X2
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Penrhyncoch vs Prestatyn 8 34 58 1:2 2
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Swansea University vs Cambrian & Clydach 40 35 25 3:0 1X
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Pontypridd 59 32 9 1:0 1
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Afan Lido vs Llandudno 36 37 27 5:1 1X
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK Druids vs Guilsfield 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Wales » FA Cup 14:30 UK TNS vs Mold Alexandra 62 32 6 9:0 1