Football Tips for 06 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Patronato vs Huracan 34 29 37 1:2 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Capalaba FC vs Peninsula 7 31 62 0:5 2
Australia » NPL South Australian 08:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Adelaide City 37 35 28 1:4 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:00 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Raiders 27 36 37 2:0 X2
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:00 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide Comets 40 36 24 0:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Liefering vs Amstetten 47 33 20 0:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Horn vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 30 35 35 3:2 X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Juniors 39 35 26 2:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Grazer vs A. Klagenfurt 25 34 41 1:1 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:30 UK Isloch vs FC Minsk 48 27 25 3:4 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Vitebsk vs Rukh Brest 47 28 25 0:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK KV Mechelen vs Charleroi 28 34 38 3:3 X2
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK RWDM vs Westerlo 34 35 31 3:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Juventude vs Gremio 24 30 46 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:15 UK Guarani vs CSA 45 27 28 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:15 UK Botafogo SP vs Cruzeiro 10 23 67 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 22:15 UK Nautico vs Avai 35 29 36 2:2 X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Dalian Pro 31 32 37 0:3 X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Teda 37 32 31 0:0 X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Hebei 22 27 51 4:1 2
China » Super League 07:30 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Shandong Luneng 26 34 40 4:3 X2
China » Super League 07:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Shenzhen 22 29 49 0:2 2
Colombia » Primera A 00:40 UK Santa Fe vs Ind. Medellin 63 25 12 3:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK Envigado vs La Equidad 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Apollon vs Karmiotissa 63 24 13 1:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Jablonec vs Brno 50 31 19 0:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Fredericia vs Viborg 29 35 36 1:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Randers FC vs Aalborg 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs Dep. Cuenca 52 30 18 2:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK EL Nacional vs Delfin 31 32 37 1:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK LDU Quito vs Orense 64 24 12 4:0 1
England » Championship 18:00 UK Cardiff vs Bristol City 36 32 32 0:1 X
England » FA Cup 19:45 UK Harrogate vs Skelmersdale 60 27 13 4:1 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Brighton vs Burnley 44 31 25 0:0 1X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Southampton vs Newcastle 52 32 16 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Strasbourg vs Marseille 35 31 34 0:1 X
France » National 17:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Sete 48 28 24 1:0 1
France » National 17:00 UK Creteil vs Le Mans 27 30 43 1:1 X
France » National 17:00 UK Concarneau vs Villefranche 31 27 42 1:0 X
France » National 17:30 UK Avranches vs Bastia 27 30 43 1:2 X
France » National 19:00 UK Stade Briochin vs Red Star 41 30 29 1:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Laval vs Bourg en Bresse 43 28 29 0:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Heidenheim vs Wurzburger Kickers 42 30 28 4:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Sandhausen vs Braunschweig 52 32 16 2:2 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Wehen 27 34 39 4:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Werder Bremen vs FC Koln 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 13:00 UK Zob Ahan vs Foolad 37 30 33 2:2 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 13:00 UK Saipa vs Persepolis 18 27 55 0:0 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 13:10 UK Aluminium Arak vs Nassaji Mazandaran 24 28 48 0:3 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 13:15 UK Tractor vs Naft M.I.S 49 27 24 0:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Galway vs Longford 35 33 32 1:2 X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK MS Kafr Qasim vs H. Akko 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Hapoel Kfar Shalem vs Hapoel Iksal Imad 26 31 43 1:2 X2
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Nof Hagalil vs Hap. Ramat Gan 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Beitar Tel Aviv vs Ramat Hasharon 37 33 30 3:0 X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Hapoel Afula vs H. Ironi Rishon 31 33 36 0:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Sassuolo vs Udinese 52 34 14 0:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Spal vs Salernitana 42 28 30 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:00 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Leones Negros 51 30 19 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Maastricht vs Breda 22 32 46 1:4 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Den Bosch vs Jong PSV 39 34 27 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Nijmegen vs Helmond 49 31 20 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Almere City vs Jong AZ 48 33 19 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Sittard vs Zwolle 34 35 31 2:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK 12 de Octubre vs San Lorenzo 44 32 24 0:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Guarani vs Diaz 71 26 3 2:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Cusco vs Sport Huancayo 49 32 19 0:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK AD Cantolao vs U. de Deportes 22 24 54 2:2 2
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Alianza Lima vs Llacuabamba 57 27 16 2:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK Ayacucho vs Cesar Vallejo 27 30 43 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Legnica vs Widzew Lodz 34 32 34 1:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Stomil Olsztyn vs Radomiak Radom 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 18:30 UK Feirense vs Arouca 53 31 16 0:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Belenenses vs Rio Ave 25 29 46 0:0 2
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Astra vs Academica Clinceni 31 34 35 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK U Craiova vs Chindia Targoviste 68 27 5 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Sochi vs Ufa 64 25 11 1:1 1
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Alloa vs Dundee FC 31 30 39 3:3 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Aberdeen vs Hibernian 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Ross County vs Livingston 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK St Johnstone vs Kilmarnock 49 30 21 1:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK St. Mirren vs Dundee Utd 27 32 41 0:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Metalac vs Vojvodina 11 32 57 3:3 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Celje vs Aluminij 55 31 14 4:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Bahia (Bra) vs FBC Melgar (Per) 65 23 12 4:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK U. Catolica (Chi) vs Sol de America (Par) 69 26 5 2:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Junior (Col) vs Plaza Colonia (Uru) 70 26 4 0:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Atl. Tucuman (Arg) vs Independiente (Arg) 49 28 23 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Elche vs Celta Vigo 20 29 51 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Albacete vs Leganes 21 26 53 0:0 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 18:00 UK Sollentuna vs Sandvikens 25 37 38 2:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Altay vs Balikesirspor 52 28 20 1:3 1
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Gaziantep vs Besiktas 31 32 37 3:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Kolos Kovalivka 41 31 28 0:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Rentistas vs Cerro Largo 36 30 34 0:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:45 UK CA Cerro vs Progreso 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Portuguesa vs Zamora 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Gran Valencia vs Metropolitanos 39 33 28 1:1 1X