Football Tips for 06 Mar 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Al-Merreikh (Sud) vs Simba (Tan) 40 30 30 0:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Mazembe (Drc) vs Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 31 31 38 1:2 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) vs Petro Atletico (Ang) 62 28 10 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Teungueth (Sen) vs MC Alger (Alg) 32 31 37 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Esperance Tunis (Tun) vs Zamalek (Egy) 51 30 19 3:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Al Ahly (Egy) vs AS Vita Club (Drc) 62 24 14 2:2 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Wydad (Mar) vs Horoya (Gui) 73 24 3 2:0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Central Cordoba vs Banfield 30 30 40 1:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:10 UK Godoy Cruz vs Platense 48 31 21 3:1 1X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:10 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Talleres Cordoba 29 30 41 1:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:20 UK Colon Santa FE vs Aldosivi 53 31 16 2:1 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:20 UK Lanus vs Atl. Tucuman 40 30 30 2:1 X
Australia » A-League 06:05 UK Brisbane Roar vs Sydney FC 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Australia » A-League 08:10 UK Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City 26 36 38 0:6 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Western Spirit vs Univ. of Queensland 23 40 37 4:2 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 08:10 UK Albany Creek vs Brisbane K. 63 34 3 7:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 04:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Marconi Stallions 15 35 50 1:1 2
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Druitt Town Rangers vs APIA Tigers 27 35 38 3:1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Gold Coast Knights 26 41 33 3:2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Magpies Crusaders 34 41 25 0:1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:00 UK Altona Magic vs Avondale FC 19 38 43 2:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Dornbirn 61 32 7 3:2 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Hartberg vs Admira 49 36 15 2:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs LASK 6 30 64 0:1 2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Sturm Graz 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 11:30 UK FC Minsk vs Isloch 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:30 UK Zhodino vs Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 65 29 6 3:0 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK RWDM vs Deinze 25 35 40 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Eupen vs Leuven 41 35 24 3:3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Beerschot VA 33 36 31 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Antwerp vs Kortrijk 45 34 21 4:2 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 13:00 UK Krupa vs Siroki Brijeg 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 13:00 UK Tuzla City vs Zeljeznicar 35 30 35 2:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Zrinjski 55 28 17 0:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:00 UK Macae vs Flamengo RJ 8 26 66 0:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:00 UK Caldense vs Patrocinense 43 28 29 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:00 UK Pouso Alegre vs America MG 11 25 64 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:30 UK Inter de Limeira vs Novorizontino 32 30 38 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Santos 55 30 15 4:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Ceara vs Vitoria 40 29 31 3:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK CRB vs Sport Recife 60 28 12 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:15 UK Bahia vs Botafogo PB 64 24 12 1:1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 21:15 UK Treze PB vs AE Altos 21 30 49 1:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 23:30 UK Sampaio Correa vs Fortaleza 32 30 38 0:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 13:00 UK Arda vs Cherno More 35 31 34 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK CSKA Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv 53 27 20 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Junior vs Bucaramanga 51 23 26 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:30 UK Once Caldas vs Dep. Cali 33 31 36 0:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Llaneros vs Huila 32 28 40 0:2 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:15 UK Tigres vs Cartagena 46 27 27 0:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Limon vs Guadalupe 48 29 23 1:7 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:30 UK Zeledon vs Alajuelense 18 28 54 1:5 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs Lok. Zagreb 35 31 34 0:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Hajduk Split vs Varazdin 62 28 10 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Paphos vs APOEL 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Omonia vs Anorthosis 37 33 30 0:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Pribram vs Liberec 21 28 51 0:2 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Teplice vs Opava 42 31 27 3:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Zlin vs Bohemians 1905 43 31 26 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc 63 29 8 1:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Blansko vs Trinec 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Lisen vs Hradec Kralove 24 31 45 2:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Esbjerg vs F. Amager 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Hvidovre IF vs Kolding IF 40 30 30 2:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs Mushuc Runa 61 31 8 2:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Orense vs Aucas 44 29 27 2:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK LDU Quito vs U. Catolica 58 31 11 2:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 17:00 UK Aswan SC vs Pyramids 20 24 56 0:2 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Watford vs Nottingham 50 28 22 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Birmingham 54 29 17 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs QPR 31 33 36 0:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Coventry vs Derby 31 30 39 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Blackburn 32 31 37 0:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Luton 51 26 23 3:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Bournemouth 34 32 34 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Sheffield Wed 53 28 19 3:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Wycombe 45 29 26 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Middlesbrough 44 30 26 2:1 X
England » League One 13:00 UK Gillingham vs Ipswich 35 31 34 3:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Swindon 58 30 12 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs AFC Wimbledon 43 30 27 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Peterborough 25 31 44 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Plymouth 33 32 35 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Hull vs Bristol Rovers 47 29 24 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Crewe 39 32 29 3:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Portsmouth 26 30 44 4:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Charlton 49 33 18 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Fleetwood 36 31 33 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Rochdale 53 29 18 2:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs MK Dons 29 34 37 3:0 X2
England » League Two 13:00 UK Exeter vs Leyton Orient 49 32 19 4:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Mansfield 22 32 46 2:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Bolton 29 30 41 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Walsall 43 31 26 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Port Vale 48 31 21 3:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Forest Green 27 30 43 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Carlisle 27 32 41 3:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Southend 43 30 27 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Scunthorpe 51 29 20 1:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Harrogate 36 30 34 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Crawley 34 33 33 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Newport 35 31 34 0:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Yeovil 49 33 18 3:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Boreham Wood 35 34 31 2:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Bromley 32 33 35 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Maidenhead 43 31 26 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Hartlepool 38 34 28 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs FC Halifax 23 34 43 1:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Stockport 27 30 43 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs King’s Lynn 34 35 31 3:0 X
England » National League 17:20 UK Sutton vs Wrexham 39 31 30 0:0 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Burnley vs Arsenal 23 30 47 1:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Southampton 29 32 39 0:2 X2
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Aston Villa vs Wolves 41 32 27 0:0 1X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Brighton vs Leicester 39 31 30 1:2 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK SJK Akatemia vs SJK 10 21 69 0:3 2
France » Coupe de France 13:15 UK St. Louis Neuweg vs Sedan 28 33 39 0:2 X2
France » Coupe de France 13:15 UK Red Star vs Lens 19 38 43 3:2 X2
France » Coupe de France 13:15 UK Ales vs Montpellier 7 39 54 1:2 2
France » Coupe de France 13:15 UK GFA74 vs Annecy 23 39 38 1:1 X2
France » Coupe de France 15:30 UK Valenciennes vs Metz 29 30 41 0:4 X
France » Coupe de France 15:30 UK Le Puy vs Lorient 17 25 58 1:0 2
France » Coupe de France 15:30 UK Saumur Olympique vs Montagnarde 41 28 31 3:3 X
France » Coupe de France 17:45 UK Lyon vs Sochaux 70 24 6 5:2 1
France » Coupe de France 20:10 UK Brest vs Paris SG 18 25 57 0:3 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Aue vs Hannover 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Greuther Furth vs Bochum 37 33 30 1:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Karlsruher vs St. Pauli 45 33 22 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Mannheim 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Kaiserslautern 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs SG Dynamo Dresden 31 32 37 0:4 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Uerdingen 44 33 23 2:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lubeck vs Viktoria Koln 33 34 33 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Munich 1860 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Bayer Leverkusen 33 34 33 0:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Wolfsburg 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs RB Leipzig 9 32 59 0:3 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Stuttgart 54 33 13 1:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Augsburg 38 31 31 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Dortmund 41 35 24 4:2 1X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK OFI Crete vs AEL Larissa 53 30 17 2:3 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Atromitos vs Asteras Tripolis 36 27 37 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Giannina vs Panathinaikos 29 30 41 1:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 38 34 28 2:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Puskas Academy vs Ujpest 52 33 15 2:1 1
Iceland » League Cup 12:00 UK Valur vs Kopavogur 50 32 18 2:2 1
Iceland » League Cup 14:00 UK KR Reykjavik vs Kordrengir 67 28 5 3:1 1
Iceland » League Cup 14:00 UK Fylkir vs Leiknir 54 37 9 0:1 1
Iceland » League Cup 15:00 UK Afturelding vs KA Akureyri 6 32 62 1:7 2
Iceland » League Cup 15:00 UK Hafnarfjordur vs Thor Akureyri 55 32 13 4:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Netanya vs Bnei Yehuda 41 35 24 1:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 65 27 8 0:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spezia vs Benevento 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Udinese vs Sassuolo 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Lazio 44 32 24 3:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Entella vs Ascoli 35 28 37 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cosenza vs Frosinone 42 28 30 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pisa vs Reggina 36 30 34 0:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cremonese vs Salernitana 47 31 22 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pescara vs Spal 26 28 46 0:1 2
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Venezia vs Brescia 44 30 26 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Monza vs Pordenone 60 27 13 2:0 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Kawasaki Frontale 4 30 66 1:5 2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Cerezo Osaka 31 32 37 3:2 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Avispa Fukuoka 38 33 29 2:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Tokushima vs Vissel Kobe 18 33 49 1:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Oita Trinita 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Urawa Reds 27 33 40 2:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Shonan Bellmare 48 32 20 2:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Nagoya Grampus vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 40 34 26 1:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 04:30 UK Albirex Niigata vs V-Varen Nagasaki 30 33 37 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Kofu 36 30 34 0:2 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Iwata vs Machida 51 30 19 1:3 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Mito 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Ryukyu vs Renofa Yamaguchi 48 30 22 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Atl. San Luis vs Toluca 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Puebla vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 25 30 45 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atlas vs Juarez 40 29 31 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:00 UK Almere City vs Excelsior 36 34 30 4:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK FC Volendam vs Roda 46 35 19 3:4 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Feyenoord vs Venlo 67 31 2 6:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Twente vs Willem II 57 32 11 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Heerenveen vs Den Haag 59 30 11 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Waalwijk vs Utrecht 19 32 49 1:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Warrenpoint 49 31 20 0:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Coleraine 7 31 62 2:3 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Cliftonville 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Glenavon 17 34 49 4:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Ballymena vs Larne 33 34 33 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno 35 27 38 2:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Sol de America vs Olimpia Asuncion 23 28 49 0:2 2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK LKS Lodz vs Widzew Lodz 41 32 27 2:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 13:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs Leczna 30 32 38 0:2 X
Poland » Division 1 13:30 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Korona Kielce 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs Chrobry Glogow 47 30 23 1:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Lechia Gdansk 32 31 37 2:2 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Zaglebie vs Jagiellonia 46 33 21 3:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Rakow vs Cracovia 46 31 23 0:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Vizela vs Mafra 48 26 26 2:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Portimonense vs Tondela 51 29 20 3:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Gil Vicente vs FC Porto 14 27 59 0:2 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Boavista vs Famalicao 43 30 27 3:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 12:30 UK Univ. Craiova vs FC Botosani 41 30 29 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK UTA Arad vs CFR Cluj 14 26 60 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs SKA Khabarovsk 38 31 31 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Yenisey vs F. Voronezh 27 28 45 1:3 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Omsk 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Chertanovo M. 68 27 5 5:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Nizhny Novgorod 30 28 42 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Orenburg 22 27 51 1:4 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Veles Moscow 24 32 44 2:1 X2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Tomsk 25 29 46 1:1 2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Neftekhimik vs D. Bryansk 63 24 13 5:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK T. Moscow vs FK Chayka 56 30 14 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Baltika vs Spartak Moscow 2 47 28 25 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK R. Volgograd vs Khimki 40 30 30 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK FK Rostov vs Sochi 38 28 34 0:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Inverness 17 33 50 1:1 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Queen of South 30 32 38 2:4 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Hearts vs Dundee FC 53 30 17 2:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Ayr 42 34 24 0:2 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Hamilton 59 27 14 0:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Livingston 29 32 39 3:1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs St. Mirren 60 28 12 3:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs Kilmarnock 42 29 29 3:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Hibernian 34 30 36 1:0 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:30 UK Trencin vs Trnava 22 32 46 2:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:30 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Dun. Streda 41 29 30 3:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:30 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Sered 49 32 19 1:0 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:30 UK Senica vs Pohronie 37 35 28 1:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:30 UK Zilina vs Ruzomberok 47 35 18 3:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:30 UK Michalovce vs Nitra 32 32 36 1:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Mura vs Aluminij 53 25 22 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:15 UK ND Gorica vs Maribor 14 30 56 1:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 18:30 UK Koper vs Domzale 25 34 41 0:2 X2
South Africa » Premier League 13:00 UK Cape Town City vs Stellenbosch 53 27 20 1:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Orlando Pirates 21 26 53 0:3 2
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Maritzburg Utd 47 29 24 1:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Jeonbuk 27 30 43 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 07:30 UK Gwangju FC vs Ulsan Hyundai 27 29 44 0:1 2
South Korea » K League 1 07:30 UK Incheon vs Daegu 26 31 43 2:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 10:00 UK Gangwon vs Pohang 41 30 29 1:3 X
South Korea » K League 2 07:00 UK Seoul E. vs Gimcheon Sangmu 41 32 27 4:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 07:00 UK Anyang vs Ansan Greeners 37 30 33 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Valladolid vs Getafe 29 27 44 2:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Elche vs Sevilla 26 24 50 2:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Cadiz CF vs Eibar 32 30 38 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Osasuna vs Barcelona 21 31 48 0:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Zaragoza vs Tenerife 40 27 33 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Las Palmas vs Rayo Vallecano 31 28 41 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Leganes vs Castellon 61 26 13 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Albacete vs Logrones 39 27 34 1:1 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Vasteras SK vs GAIS 49 34 17 3:0 1X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Malmo FF vs Halmstad 58 32 10 4:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Orebro vs Sirius 34 35 31 2:2 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Degerfors vs Utsiktens 63 30 7 2:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Elfsborg vs Falkenbergs 55 34 11 3:2 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK Djurgarden vs Kalmar 55 30 15 4:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK Brage vs Umea FC 48 33 19 1:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Thun vs Kriens 53 28 19 1:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Young Boys vs Vaduz 55 27 18 1:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Servette vs Basel 45 34 21 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Altinordu 34 30 36 2:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Ankaraspor vs Menemenspor 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Samsunspor vs Adana Demirspor 47 29 24 0:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Denizlispor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 40 32 28 3:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Besiktas vs Gaziantep 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Vorskla Poltava 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Shakhtar Donetsk 14 27 59 0:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:15 UK Boston River vs CA Cerro 32 32 36 2:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Penarol vs River Plate 59 29 12 2:0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Caernarfon vs Aberystwyth 45 36 19 2:2 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Newtown 58 27 15 2:1 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Druids vs Barry 35 35 30 0:1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Haverfordwest vs Cardiff Metropolitan 45 34 21 1:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Flint vs Penybont 32 36 32 0:1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:00 UK TNS vs Bala 50 32 18 0:0 1