Football Tips for 06 Feb 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » African Nations Championship 19:00 UK Guinea vs Cameroon 24 28 48 2:0 2
Australia » A-League 06:05 UK Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne Victory 33 32 35 5:2 X
Australia » A-League 08:10 UK Macarthur FC vs WS Wanderers 30 33 37 2:2 X
Austria » OFB Cup 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Austria Vienna 64 28 8 2:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Oostende vs St. Truiden 46 29 25 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs KV Mechelen 35 35 30 0:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Club Brugge KV 3 27 70 0:2 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK St. Liege vs Leuven 47 33 20 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Bahia vs Goias 54 31 15 3:3 1
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK Curico Unido vs S. Wanderers 31 33 36 1:3 X
Chile » Primera Division 13:30 UK O’Higgins vs A. Italiano 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Everton vs Palestino 28 35 37 1:3 X2
Chile » Primera Division 22:15 UK U. De Chile vs U. Espanola 42 33 25 3:0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 20:15 UK Once Caldas vs Envigado 50 26 24 3:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:30 UK Junior vs Petrolera 54 23 23 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 00:00 UK U. Magdalena vs Orsomarso 47 26 27 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Bogota 29 26 45 2:2 2
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Barranquilla vs Real San Andres 42 25 33 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Llaneros vs Boca Juniors 67 23 10 0:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 22:00 UK Cortulua vs Fortaleza 45 29 26 3:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Grecia vs ADR Jicaral 46 27 27 2:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Guadalupe vs Sporting San Jose 36 30 34 0:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs Hajduk Split 41 29 30 2:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Rijeka 19 34 47 2:3 X2
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Anorthosis 35 33 32 0:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Karmiotissa vs Apollon 18 24 58 1:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Karvina vs Opava 58 28 14 3:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Brno 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Plzen vs Liberec 59 30 11 0:2 1
Egypt » Premier League 12:30 UK National Bank Egypt vs El Gouna 41 25 34 1:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK Pyramids vs El Gaish 63 21 16 1:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK El-Entag El-Harby vs Aswan SC 57 27 16 1:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 17:30 UK Arab Contractors vs El Masry 38 25 37 0:1 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Coventry vs Watford 18 29 53 0:0 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Birmingham 57 28 15 3:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Huddersfield 41 31 28 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Brentford 34 29 37 1:4 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Sheffield Wed 50 29 21 4:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Rotherham 41 31 28 1:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Blackburn 28 31 41 1:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Reading 38 30 32 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Nottingham 17 31 52 0:3 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Cardiff 20 31 49 0:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Northampton 50 31 19 0:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Hull 15 32 53 1:0 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Oxford Utd 42 32 26 3:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Bristol Rovers 50 30 20 0:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Blackpool 36 31 33 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Sunderland 24 32 44 2:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Crewe 45 33 22 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Plymouth 49 32 19 2:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Charlton 26 33 41 0:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Swindon vs Shrewsbury 37 32 31 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs AFC Wimbledon 39 33 28 2:3 1X
England » League Two 13:00 UK Exeter vs Bradford City 51 31 18 3:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Cambridge Utd 26 31 43 0:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Harrogate 28 32 40 1:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Colchester 46 31 23 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Morecambe 36 31 33 2:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Port Vale 40 33 27 3:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Grimsby 38 32 30 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Solihull Moors 39 33 28 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Boreham Wood 32 34 34 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Bromley 24 33 43 2:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Dag & Red 32 30 38 2:2 X
England » National League 17:30 UK Stockport vs Yeovil 46 35 19 1:0 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Aston Villa vs Arsenal 35 35 30 1:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Brighton 38 30 32 1:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs Southampton 23 31 46 3:2 X2
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Fulham vs West Ham 30 32 38 0:0 X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Everton 46 29 25 3:3 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 11:30 UK PK-35 vs MuSa 58 31 11 2:1 1
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK Lahti vs HJK 8 22 70 1:1 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK KTP vs HIFK 35 35 30 0:1 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK Ilves vs KuPS 39 30 31 0:2 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK Haka vs Mariehamn 35 34 31 3:0 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 13:15 UK Jaro vs Rovaniemi 45 36 19 1:2 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 14:00 UK AC Oulu vs SJK 14 31 55 0:1 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 14:00 UK Gnistan vs Mikkelin 47 33 20 2:2 1X
Finland » Suomen Cup 16:00 UK Honka vs Inter Turku 39 30 31 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lorient vs Reims 41 32 27 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Lyon vs Strasbourg 46 31 23 3:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lens vs Rennes 26 32 42 0:0 X2
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Le Havre vs Paris FC 30 31 39 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Troyes vs Toulouse 48 29 23 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Darmstadt vs Nurnberg 34 33 33 1:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Bochum 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Braunschweig vs Hannover 28 30 42 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Mannheim vs Kaiserslautern 43 30 27 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Unterhaching 40 33 27 3:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Viktoria Koln 50 31 19 2:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Hallescher 36 31 33 2:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs SG Dynamo Dresden 28 32 40 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Stuttgart 39 35 26 5:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Dortmund 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs RB Leipzig 5 28 67 0:3 2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Union Berlin 24 32 44 1:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Wolfsburg 27 30 43 0:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs FC Koln 58 29 13 1:2 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Atromitos vs Panathinaikos 37 30 33 2:3 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK DVTK vs Kisvarda 34 35 31 2:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Honved 26 33 41 2:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MTK Budapest vs Ujpest 47 32 21 1:3 1X
Iceland » Reykjavik Cup 15:00 UK Fylkir vs Valur 15 35 50 1:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Netanya 44 27 29 0:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:45 UK Hapoel Kfar Saba vs H. Beer Sheva 34 30 36 0:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Sakhnin 39 33 28 1:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:45 UK Ashdod vs Maccabi Haifa 19 30 51 1:0 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Spezia 53 32 15 1:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Torino 63 30 7 3:3 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Juventus vs AS Roma 39 34 27 2:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Genoa vs Napoli 20 31 49 2:1 X2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Salernitana vs Chievo 32 29 39 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Brescia vs Cittadella 30 31 39 3:3 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cremonese vs Pisa 41 29 30 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pescara vs Reggina 28 30 42 0:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cosenza vs Spal 30 28 42 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Frosinone vs Venezia 48 27 25 1:2 1
Italy » Serie B 15:00 UK Monza vs Empoli 33 29 38 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Pordenone vs L.R. Vicenza 55 29 16 1:2 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:00 UK Venados vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 51 29 20 2:2 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 18:00 UK Atl. Morelia vs Correcaminos 56 29 15 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Necaxa vs Cruz Azul 23 31 46 0:2 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atlas vs Santos Laguna 31 32 37 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:00 UK Den Bosch vs Graafschap 17 33 50 2:3 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Maastricht vs Nijmegen 17 34 49 2:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:00 UK Zwolle vs Waalwijk 47 35 18 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:00 UK FC Emmen vs AZ Alkmaar 22 31 47 0:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK PSV vs Twente 59 31 10 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Heerenveen vs Vitesse 25 35 40 1:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Portadown 62 27 11 1:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Carrick Rangers 35 34 31 0:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Ballymena 33 35 32 2:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Cliftonville 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Warrenpoint 57 28 15 1:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Crusaders vs Linfield 37 35 28 1:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK 12 de Octubre vs River Plate 31 33 36 2:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sol de America vs Cerro Porteno 27 31 42 1:3 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Slask Wroclaw 34 31 35 2:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Cracovia 36 28 36 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Legia vs Rakow 39 31 30 2:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Feirense vs Vilafranquense 64 19 17 2:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Varzim vs Chaves 22 31 47 1:3 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Leixoes vs Arouca 38 27 35 0:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 20:30 UK Estoril vs Academica 55 29 16 1:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK Astra vs FC Arges 55 28 17 0:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK U Craiova vs Din. Bucuresti 53 28 19 1:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Dunfermline 34 33 33 2:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Raith 38 31 31 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:30 UK Alloa vs Queen of South 37 35 28 2:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Motherwell 50 32 18 2:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Aberdeen 28 32 40 2:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs St Johnstone 32 30 38 1:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs Dundee Utd 28 32 40 0:2 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Kilmarnock 48 31 21 2:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK FK Indjija vs Cukaricki 34 32 34 0:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Metalac vs Radnicki Nis 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Zlatibor Cajetina vs Sp. Subotica 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnik vs FK Vozdovac 36 33 31 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Partizan vs Napredak 61 29 10 3:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Trnava 41 30 29 2:4 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Pohronie vs Nitra 47 34 19 3:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Bravo vs Tabor Sezana 34 30 36 3:1 X
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 13:00 UK Orlando Pirates vs Uthongathi 69 23 8 1:0 1
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 13:00 UK TS Galaxy vs TS Sporting 51 27 22 0:0 1
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 13:00 UK JDR Stars vs Pretoria U. 58 27 15 1:1 1
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 15:00 UK Cape Town City vs Bloem Celtic 40 30 30 4:0 X
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 15:00 UK Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu 35 30 35 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Levante vs Granada CF 39 31 30 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Huesca vs Real Madrid 17 30 53 1:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Elche vs Villarreal 9 27 64 2:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Getafe 50 27 23 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cartagena vs R. Oviedo 40 29 31 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Logrones vs Gijon 32 28 40 0:4 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Fuenlabrada vs Almeria 36 27 37 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Grasshoppers vs Chiasso 61 29 10 1:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Vaduz vs Zurich 16 32 52 3:2 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Tuzlaspor vs Menemenspor 59 28 13 2:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Altay 16 28 56 0:5 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Umraniyespor 53 27 20 2:3 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Ankaraspor 59 30 11 2:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Kasimpasa vs Hatayspor 43 34 23 1:4 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Rizespor 52 31 17 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Basaksehir vs Karagumruk 38 35 27 0:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Galatasaray 26 34 40 0:1 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 13:00 UK Rentistas vs Cerro Largo 32 30 38 2:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Fenix vs Liverpool M. 41 29 30 0:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Maldonado vs Wanderers 35 27 38 1:1 X