Football Tips for 06 Dec 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) vs Vipers (Uga) 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Le Messager Ngozi (Bur) vs Young Buffaloes (Esw) 51 30 19 1:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK Enyimba (Nga) vs Rahimo (Bfa) 38 29 33 1:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK Asante Kotoko (Gha) vs Nouadhibou (Mrt) 54 24 22 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 17:00 UK Teungueth (Sen) vs Armed Forces (Gam) 50 29 21 2:0 1
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 00:30 UK River Plate vs Godoy Cruz 59 29 12 3:1 1
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:10 UK Independiente vs Defensa y Justicia 57 29 14 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Guillermo Brown vs CA Mitre 49 28 23 4:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Agropecuario vs Temperley 39 25 36 1:0 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Beijing Guoan (Chn) vs FC Tokyo (Jpn) 36 33 31 1:0 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 14:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) vs Melbourne Victory (Aus) 68 28 4 3:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Lafnitz vs BW Linz 34 35 31 1:0 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Hartberg vs Rapid Vienna 17 36 47 1:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Tirol vs Wolfsberger AC 28 34 38 4:1 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK vs Ried 64 28 8 3:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK Genk vs Antwerp 32 33 35 4:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:00 UK Beerschot VA vs Eupen 38 37 25 0:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:15 UK St. Liege vs KV Mechelen 52 33 15 2:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Oostende vs Gent 36 36 28 2:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Westerlo vs Lommel SK 40 35 25 2:1 1X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK RWDM vs Deinze 44 36 20 1:1 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Sloboda vs Krupa 43 30 27 2:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Mladost DK vs Zrinjski 26 30 44 0:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Zeljeznicar vs Siroki Brijeg 48 30 22 2:3 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs FK Sarajevo 41 32 27 2:2 1X
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Coritiba vs Bragantino 30 30 40 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Gremio vs Vasco 64 27 9 4:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Sport Recife 70 23 7 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 21:15 UK Atletico-MG vs Internacional 46 30 24 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Brasil de Pelotas 59 26 15 4:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs Botafogo SP 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie B 21:15 UK Figueirense vs Nautico 49 28 23 2:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:15 UK Botev Vratsa vs Lok. Plovdiv 28 31 41 0:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 12:30 UK Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia 15 29 56 0:3 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 14:45 UK Slavia Sofia vs Ludogorets 9 29 62 0:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 13:30 UK S. Wanderers vs Coquimbo 47 33 20 1:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Union La Calera vs Everton 52 30 18 6:2 1
China » FA Cup 12:00 UK Wuhan Zall vs Shandong Luneng 7 23 70 0:5 2
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK La Equidad vs Santa Fe 25 29 46 1:1 2
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Quindio vs Llaneros 50 31 19 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 22:00 UK Cortulua vs Leones 46 32 22 2:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Alajuelense vs Limon 48 28 24 4:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Grecia vs Saprissa 22 30 48 0:3 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zeledon vs Cartagines 29 33 38 1:4 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guadalupe vs San Carlos 23 33 44 3:0 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs D. Zagreb 25 27 48 1:5 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Hajduk Split vs Rijeka 43 32 25 1:2 1X
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Paralimni vs Apollon 12 27 61 1:5 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Ermis vs Paphos 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Brno vs Ceske Budejovice 25 35 40 1:3 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice 47 33 20 0:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Sparta Prague vs Slavia Prague 35 33 32 0:3 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Dukla Prague 12 31 57 0:1 2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Fredericia vs Hvidovre IF 47 35 18 0:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Silkeborg 28 33 39 2:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Sonderjyske vs Nordsjaelland 44 35 21 2:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Horsens 50 31 19 2:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Lyngby vs Randers FC 30 33 37 0:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK U. Catolica vs LDU Quito 25 34 41 2:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:45 UK Ind. del Valle vs EL Nacional 53 31 16 2:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Guayaquil City vs LDU Portoviejo 53 30 17 3:1 1
England » Premier League 12:00 UK West Brom vs Crystal Palace 36 31 33 1:5 X
England » Premier League 14:15 UK Sheffield Utd vs Leicester 16 31 53 1:2 2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Tottenham vs Arsenal 51 32 17 2:0 1
England » Premier League 19:15 UK Liverpool vs Wolves 49 29 22 4:0 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 13:00 UK Paide vs Kalju 36 40 24 7:4 1X
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Lille vs Monaco 43 34 23 2:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Angers vs Lorient 51 32 17 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Bordeaux vs Brest 36 32 32 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Dijon vs St Etienne 29 34 37 0:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Strasbourg 32 33 35 0:4 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Reims vs Nice 35 32 33 0:0 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Metz vs Lyon 16 31 53 1:3 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Paderborn vs Nurnberg 48 34 18 0:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs Regensburg 34 33 33 0:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Sandhausen 30 33 37 2:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Wehen vs Hansa Rostock 29 32 39 2:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Verl vs Hallescher 39 32 29 4:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Stuttgart 40 34 26 1:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Schalke vs Bayer Leverkusen 26 30 44 0:3 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK OFI Crete vs Smyrnis 51 31 18 0:2 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK PAOK vs Asteras Tripolis 69 27 4 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Giannina vs Lamia 45 28 27 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Panathinaikos 46 30 24 1:2 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Debreceni EAC vs Soroksar 13 31 56 1:0 2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Dorogi vs Pecsi MFC 21 26 53 0:4 2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Nyiregyhaza vs Kaposvar 57 30 13 1:1 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Gyor vs Ajka 42 33 25 3:1 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Bekescsaba 1912 vs Szeged 42 33 25 4:1 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Csakvari vs Gyirmot 19 33 48 2:1 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Szentlorinc vs Szolnoki MAV 24 33 43 0:0 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kazincbarcikai vs Vasas 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:30 UK Budaorsi SC vs Debrecen 21 34 45 3:4 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:15 UK Honved vs MTK Budapest 25 33 42 2:2 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:30 UK Paks vs MOL Fehervar 14 36 50 1:0 2
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Naft M.I.S vs Sepahan 31 27 42 3:1 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 11:30 UK Zob Ahan vs Shahr Khodrou 23 27 50 0:2 2
Ireland » FAI Cup 18:40 UK Shamrock Rovers vs Dundalk 39 33 28 2:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 34 32 34 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Verona vs Cagliari 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Parma vs Benevento 39 34 27 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK AS Roma vs Sassuolo 49 35 16 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Crotone vs Napoli 8 29 63 0:4 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Sampdoria vs AC Milan 14 33 53 1:2 2
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Reggiana vs Monza 33 30 37 3:0 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK L.R. Vicenza vs Cosenza 42 30 28 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Vegalta Sendai 36 32 32 0:2 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Gamba Osaka 19 33 48 1:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 04:00 UK Ryukyu vs Okayama 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 04:00 UK Ehime vs Kyoto 25 30 45 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Yamaga vs Albirex Niigata 45 30 25 3:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 23 33 44 4:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Kanazawa 52 30 18 2:2 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Montedio Yamagata 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Chiba vs Kofu 29 30 41 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Machida vs Verdy 26 29 45 1:0 2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Mito vs Tokushima 26 31 43 1:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Tochigi vs Kusatsu 43 28 29 2:2 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Omiya Ardija 32 32 36 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club Leon vs Guadalajara Chivas 45 29 26 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK Den Bosch vs Nijmegen 28 33 39 2:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Breda vs Dordrecht 55 29 16 0:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Feyenoord vs Heracles 48 30 22 0:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Groningen 63 29 8 1:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs Den Haag 67 27 6 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Heerenveen vs PSV 26 33 41 2:2 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Sandefjord vs Viking 39 34 27 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Haugesund 32 34 34 2:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Stabaek 66 30 4 5:2 1
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Mjondalen vs Start 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Brann vs Sarpsborg 08 43 30 27 1:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 18:00 UK Molde vs Aalesund 66 30 4 2:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Asker vs Skeid 44 36 20 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Lillestrom 31 34 35 1:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 13:00 UK 12 de Octubre vs Guairena FC 27 31 42 3:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK San Lorenzo vs Sol de America 40 33 27 2:2 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Guarani vs Olimpia Asuncion 24 31 45 2:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:30 UK Puszcza vs Sandecja Nowy S. 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Radomiak Radom vs Arka Gdynia 25 33 42 0:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Leczna vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 37 33 30 4:1 X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Tychy vs Odra Opole 39 31 30 2:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Zaglebie 51 31 18 1:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Podbeskidzie 60 30 10 4:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:15 UK Vilafranquense vs Estoril 27 29 44 0:1 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs Academica 29 30 41 1:2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Varzim vs CD Cova da Piedade 44 33 23 1:3 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Nacional vs Santa Clara 44 31 25 1:3 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Rio Ave vs Boavista 38 29 33 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Belenenses vs Braga 23 29 48 2:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Benfica vs Ferreira 63 26 11 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Poli Iasi vs CFR Cluj 12 24 64 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK FK Rostov vs Ufa 53 28 19 0:1 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Arsenal Tula 53 29 18 1:0 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Khimki 66 30 4 2:2 1
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Ross County vs Rangers 16 26 58 0:4 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs St Johnstone 61 27 12 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK FK Indjija vs Sp. Subotica 26 32 42 3:4 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Mladost vs Novi Pazar 61 28 11 3:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Radnik vs Proleter 34 32 34 2:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Zlatibor Cajetina vs FK Crvena zvezda 7 24 69 0:1 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 56 30 14 1:3 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Celje vs O. Ljubljana 37 34 29 1:1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:15 UK Maribor vs ND Gorica 61 30 9 3:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK TS Galaxy vs Stellenbosch 38 26 36 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Baroka vs Chippa Utd. 56 25 19 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Granada CF vs Huesca 44 30 26 3:3 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Osasuna vs Betis 31 32 37 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Elche 69 28 3 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Alaves vs Real Sociedad 13 28 59 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Alcorcon vs Almeria 37 27 36 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Espanyol vs Gijon 47 27 26 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Albacete vs Girona 35 28 37 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Sabadell vs R. Oviedo 27 27 46 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Zaragoza vs Fuenlabrada 27 30 43 1:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Goteborg vs Sirius 45 33 22 2:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Malmo FF vs Ostersunds 61 25 14 4:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Elfsborg vs AIK 38 32 30 2:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Orebro vs Hammarby 34 35 31 2:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Djurgarden vs Varbergs 57 30 13 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Kalmar vs Hacken 17 28 55 0:0 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Falkenbergs vs Mjallby 39 36 25 2:3 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Norrkoping vs Helsingborg 51 29 20 3:4 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Luzern vs Young Boys 12 31 57 2:3 2
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Zurich vs Lausanne 22 35 43 4:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Altinordu vs Keciorengucu 33 33 34 0:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Akhisarspor 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Karagumruk vs Rizespor 44 33 23 2:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Ankaragucu 39 30 31 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Denizlispor vs Fenerbahce 18 31 51 0:2 2
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Columbus Crew vs New England Revolution 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Donetsk vs Rukh Lviv 41 28 31 3:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Dnipro-1 48 31 21 3:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Desna vs Vorskla Poltava 40 34 26 1:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Oleksandriya 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 00:30 UK Wanderers vs Plaza Colonia 50 32 18 2:2 1