Football Tips for 05 May 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK Brisbane Roar vs Western United 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Australia » A-League 12:20 UK Perth Glory vs Melbourne City 29 33 38 1:3 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 15:30 UK Isloch vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 10 35 55 2:0 2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 17:30 UK Zhodino vs BATE 29 35 36 1:1 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Cherno More vs Botev Plovdiv 52 28 20 3:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:45 UK Tsarsko Selo vs Levski Sofia 32 33 35 0:2 X
China » Jia League 08:00 UK Kunshan vs Chengdu Rongcheng 21 28 51 1:1 2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Xinjiang Tianshan 51 30 19 4:1 1
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Jiangxi Beidamen vs Nanjing City 25 30 45 0:1 X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Beijing Technology vs Heilongjiang Ice City 27 30 43 0:4 X
China » Super League 11:00 UK Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs Hebei 15 29 56 0:1 2
China » Super League 13:00 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Shanghai Port 26 32 42 1:1 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Hajduk Split vs D. Zagreb 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:30 UK AEL Limassol vs Anorthosis 53 34 13 1:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Zizkov 38 31 31 1:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Trinec vs Usti nad Labem 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Jihlava 24 32 44 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Blansko vs Chrudim 24 32 44 4:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Lisen vs Mas Taborsko 56 28 16 1:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:30 UK Vlasim vs Vysehrad 71 27 2 3:1 1
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:30 UK Sparta Prague vs Slavia Prague 37 32 31 0:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK Hvidovre IF vs Kolding IF 43 33 24 0:2 1X
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Ceramica Cleopatra vs Arab Contractors 40 28 32 1:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Aswan SC vs El Masry 17 26 57 2:3 2
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK El Ismaily vs El Gouna 40 30 30 3:2 X
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Misr Lel Makkasa vs El Gaish 40 30 30 0:2 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Chelsea vs Real Madrid 40 30 30 2:0 X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK TPS vs VPS 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Uerdingen vs Viktoria Koln 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Duisburg vs Bayern II 37 35 28 2:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Unterhaching vs Mannheim 36 34 30 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Zwickau vs Meppen 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Magdeburg 34 35 31 0:3 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Aris vs Olympiacos Piraeus 32 34 34 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis 45 27 28 2:2 1
Greece » Super League 19:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs PAOK 40 30 30 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Kofu 32 30 38 2:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Albirex Niigata 33 30 37 2:3 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Mito 44 33 23 2:3 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Okayama vs Machida 39 27 34 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Chiba 29 29 42 0:1 2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Ehime vs Iwata 23 31 46 0:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Blaublitz 43 31 26 1:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Verdy vs Kusatsu 38 32 30 3:1 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Yamaga vs Sagamihara 53 29 18 2:1 1
Japan » J2 League 08:00 UK Tochigi vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 49 28 23 1:2 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Ryukyu vs Kyoto 30 32 38 0:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 06:00 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu 42 30 28 2:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 06:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Tokushima 24 30 46 1:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 06:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Shonan Bellmare 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 06:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Vegalta Sendai 40 32 28 4:1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 06:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Yokohama F. Marinos 33 36 31 1:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 07:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Avispa Fukuoka 56 31 13 1:1 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 07:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs FC Tokyo 41 33 26 0:0 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 08:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Urawa Reds 42 32 26 3:3 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Tepatitlan de Morelos vs Zacatecas Mineros 40 32 28 3:0 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 01:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs Atlanta Utd 30 33 37 1:1 X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:15 UK Cruz Azul vs Toronto FC 59 28 13 1:0 1
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Legnica 27 30 43 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 18:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Korona Kielce 41 35 24 6:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 18:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Rakow 30 30 40 0:1 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Maritimo vs Gil Vicente 29 29 42 0:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Braga vs Ferreira 62 27 11 1:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:15 UK Rio Ave vs Sporting 11 30 59 0:2 2
Romania » Liga 1 10:00 UK Astra vs UTA Arad 53 28 19 1:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 12:15 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Viitorul Constanta 24 30 46 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 14:30 UK Poli Iasi vs Din. Bucuresti 29 30 41 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs Univ. Craiova 22 28 50 2:0 2
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 10 29 61 0:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Zlatibor Cajetina vs Metalac 18 29 53 1:0 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Vojvodina vs Radnicki Nis 56 29 15 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK FK Indjija vs Macva 62 30 8 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Partizan vs TSC Backa Topola 66 28 6 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:05 UK Rad Beograd vs FK Crvena zvezda 19 26 55 2:2 2
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:30 UK Banska Bystrica vs Slovan Bratislava 17 33 50 1:3 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Mura vs Koper 43 29 28 2:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:15 UK Domzale vs O. Ljubljana 35 33 32 2:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Maritzburg Utd 72 23 5 2:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Palmeiras 41 31 28 1:2 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Barcelona SC vs Boca Juniors 28 32 40 1:0 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK LDU Quito vs Flamengo RJ 28 33 39 2:3 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:00 UK Racing Club vs Sao Paulo 34 32 34 0:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs U. de Deportes 64 24 12 4:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK FBC Melgar vs Athletico-PR 23 30 47 1:0 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 03:00 UK Palestino vs Newells Old Boys 29 33 38 0:1 X2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Huachipato vs Rosario Central 34 32 34 1:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Montevideo City vs Guabira 51 28 21 4:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Bolivar vs Ceara 45 30 25 0:0 X
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 16:00 UK Servette vs St. Gallen 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Mariupol 63 28 9 0:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Oleksandriya vs Kolos Kovalivka 37 35 28 0:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Desna 24 36 40 1:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs FK Zorya Luhansk 16 34 50 0:1 2