Football Tips for 05 Mar 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK CR Belouizdad (Alg) vs Al-Hilal Omdurman (Sud) 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Newells Old Boys vs Independiente 30 31 39 1:2 X
Argentina » Super Cup 01:10 UK Racing Club vs River Plate 22 30 48 0:5 X
Australia » A-League 08:35 UK Adelaide United vs Newcastle Jets 24 34 42 2:1 X2
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 10:30 UK The Gap vs Toowong 10 42 48 1:3 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Peninsula vs Logan Lightning 58 36 6 5:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Melbourne Knights vs Dandenong Thunder 28 36 36 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK South Melbourne vs Eastern Lions 65 30 5 1:1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Green Gully vs Hume City 25 37 38 1:1 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Port Melbourne Sharks 50 34 16 2:3 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Dandenong City vs St Albans 40 36 24 1:2 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Heidelberg Utd 40 36 24 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Amstetten vs Lafnitz 40 34 26 2:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK A. Lustenau vs BW Linz 37 35 28 0:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Wacker Innsbruck 27 35 38 2:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Kapfenberg vs Vorwarts Steyr 36 34 30 2:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK FC Juniors vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 35 34 31 2:1 X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Lierse K. vs St. Gilloise 9 33 58 1:3 2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Charleroi vs St. Truiden 50 33 17 0:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 17:00 UK Velez Mostar vs Borac Banja Luka 45 32 23 2:0 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 00:00 UK Resende vs Fluminense 24 31 45 2:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 00:30 UK Juventude vs Sao Luiz 61 30 9 1:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 00:00 UK Tombense vs Atletico-MG 23 31 46 1:2 X2
Colombia » Primera A 01:05 UK Santa Fe vs Deportes Tolima 44 27 29 3:2 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs La Equidad 39 27 34 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Sibenik 41 30 29 3:2 X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Karmiotissa vs Paralimni 23 35 42 4:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Jihlava vs Vysehrad 63 30 7 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Fredericia vs Hobro 50 30 20 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Skive IK vs Viborg 7 30 63 0:3 2
Egypt » Premier League 13:00 UK Wadi Degla vs El Ismaily 37 26 37 0:0 X
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK Al Ittihad vs El-Entag El-Harby 37 31 32 2:0 X
Egypt » Premier League 17:00 UK El Gaish vs Enppi 35 26 39 1:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Huddersfield vs Cardiff 25 33 42 0:0 X2
Estonia » Super Cup 17:00 UK Flora vs Paide 42 33 25 1:0 1X
France » Coupe de France 20:00 UK Aubagne vs Toulouse 10 30 60 0:2 2
France » Coupe de France 20:00 UK Beauvais vs Boulogne 22 31 47 0:2 X2
France » National 17:00 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Bastia-Borgo 44 29 27 1:0 1
France » National 17:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Creteil 49 27 24 1:0 1
France » National 17:00 UK Sporting Club Lyon vs Stade Briochin 46 29 25 1:1 1
France » National 17:00 UK Cholet vs Avranches 48 28 24 1:0 1
France » National 17:00 UK Bastia vs Concarneau 62 27 11 1:1 1
France » National 17:00 UK Le Mans vs Villefranche 39 28 33 2:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Paderborn vs Darmstadt 37 34 29 2:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Heidenheim 27 33 40 1:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Zwickau vs Verl 37 30 33 3:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Schalke vs Mainz 31 33 36 0:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK DVTK vs MTK Budapest 37 34 29 0:0 1X
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Fram 37 38 25 5:1 1X
Iceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Stjarnan vs Keflavik 47 39 14 2:0 1X
Iceland » League Cup 20:00 UK Akranes vs Vestri 41 36 23 4:1 1X
Iceland » League Cup 20:00 UK Fjolnir vs Breidablik 8 30 62 1:3 2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Celaya vs Tlaxcala 62 29 9 0:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Necaxa vs Pachuca 23 30 47 2:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Santos Laguna 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Helmond vs Nijmegen 16 34 50 0:7 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Jong Utrecht vs Maastricht 40 35 25 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Oss vs G.A. Eagles 13 34 53 0:4 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Cambuur vs Telstar 51 31 18 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK FC Emmen vs Sparta Rotterdam 21 34 45 1:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:30 UK Carrick Rangers vs Glentoran 21 29 50 0:5 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK River Plate vs Guairena FC 38 28 34 0:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK 12 de Octubre vs Libertad Asuncion 25 26 49 2:1 2
Poland » Division 1 13:00 UK Odra Opole vs Stomil Olsztyn 40 31 29 1:2 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Legnica vs GKS Belchatow 53 29 18 3:0 1
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Termalica B-B. vs Sandecja Nowy S. 50 26 24 2:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Wisla vs Gornik Z. 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:30 UK Ferreira vs Nacional 48 29 23 2:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:45 UK Sporting vs Santa Clara 51 26 23 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs Chindia Targoviste 47 28 25 0:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Viitorul Constanta vs Academica Clinceni 42 31 27 1:1 1X
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK Supersport Utd vs TS Galaxy 45 29 26 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Valencia vs Villarreal 17 30 53 2:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Espanyol vs R. Oviedo 51 26 23 1:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Chiasso vs Aarau 17 36 47 2:0 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Lausanne Ouchy 28 35 37 1:3 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Wil vs Xamax 30 34 36 1:0 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Winterthur 46 30 24 0:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Keciorengucu 42 31 27 0:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Wanderers vs Montevideo City 29 31 40 2:8 X2