Football Tips for 05 Dec 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Nkana (Zam) vs Bantu (Les) 51 27 22 0:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Gor Mahia (Ken) vs APR (Rwa) 28 29 43 3:1 2
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Platinum (Zim) vs Costa do Sol (Moz) 66 27 7 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Simba (Tan) vs Plateau United (Nga) 37 27 36 0:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Sfaxien (Tun) vs Mlandege (Zan) 73 26 1 3:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Mogadishu City (Som) vs SONIDEP (Nig) 34 30 36 0:2 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:30 UK Bouenguidi (Gab) vs Forest Rangers (Zam) 31 27 42 2:0 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Petro Atletico (Ang) vs Akonangui (Gnq) 81 18 1 2:2 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Stade Malien (Mli) vs Ashanti GB (Gui) 50 28 22 3:0 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 18:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs (Rsa) vs Bamenda (Cmr) 52 27 21 0:0 1
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 00:30 UK Banfield vs Rosario Central 48 29 23 1:1 1
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 20:10 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Racing Club 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 20:10 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Atl. Tucuman 38 32 30 3:5 X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:20 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Huracan 50 31 19 0:0 1
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:20 UK Patronato vs Velez Sarsfield 24 28 48 0:0 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK CA Estudiantes vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 31 30 39 2:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Gimnasia Mendoza vs Sarmiento Junin 44 30 26 2:3 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Villa Dalmine vs Dep. Riestra 45 28 27 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Nueva Chicago vs Alvarado 41 28 31 2:5 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK All Boys vs Santamarina 52 27 21 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Quilmes vs Gimnasia Jujuy 43 25 32 3:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK San Martin S.J. vs Barracas Central 52 24 24 0:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK Platense vs Deportivo Moron 49 25 26 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK Belgrano vs Ind. Rivadavia 51 28 21 3:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Dornbirn vs Austria Vienna II 45 35 20 0:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 18:00 UK Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC 41 36 23 2:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Liefering vs Vorwarts Steyr 63 30 7 0:1 1
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Sturm Graz 24 33 43 0:4 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs St. Polten 32 35 33 0:4 X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Salzburg 10 26 64 1:0 2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 15:45 UK BATE vs Dynamo Brest 38 32 30 4:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Mouscron 41 34 25 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Leuven vs Cercle Brugge KSV 39 37 24 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Club Brugge KV vs St. Truiden 64 29 7 1:0 1
Belgium » Proximus League 19:45 UK St. Gilloise vs Lierse K. 59 30 11 5:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Tuzla City 28 33 39 2:1 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Velez Mostar vs Olimpik Sarajevo 58 26 16 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Flamengo RJ 8 30 62 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Santos vs Palmeiras 33 31 36 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Fluminense vs Athletico-PR 44 31 25 3:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Bahia vs Ceara 33 31 36 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Parana 53 28 19 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Juventude vs Chapecoense-SC 32 29 39 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 21:30 UK CSA vs America MG 27 29 44 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs CRB 43 28 29 3:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 12:15 UK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Beroe 34 32 34 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 14:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Arda 41 32 27 1:2 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Huachipato vs Colo Colo 25 33 42 2:2 X2
China » FA Cup 11:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Tianjin Teda 36 36 28 1:1 1X
Colombia » Primera A 00:40 UK Patriotas vs Millonarios 29 29 42 2:3 2
Colombia » Primera A 20:00 UK Once Caldas vs Chico 65 27 8 1:0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs Herediano 33 32 35 0:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK Sporting San Jose vs Santos DG 40 32 28 3:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs Varazdin 65 25 10 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Achnas 54 27 19 5:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK AEK Larnaca vs Ol. Nicosia 49 33 18 4:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs FK Pardubice 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Opava vs Ostrava 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Pribram 63 27 10 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Plzen vs Karvina 66 27 7 0:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 10:00 UK Usti nad Labem vs Lisen 34 32 34 0:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Prostejov vs Trinec 33 32 35 2:2 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Zizkov vs Jihlava 34 33 33 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Chrudim vs Vlasim 47 31 22 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Vysehrad vs Blansko 31 32 37 2:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Hradec Kralove vs Varnsdorf 51 27 22 0:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK F. Amager vs Viborg 22 35 43 1:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Vejle vs Midtjylland 29 33 38 0:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Mushuc Runa 30 33 37 1:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:15 UK Orense vs Delfin 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Macara vs Aucas 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Egypt » Egypt Cup 18:00 UK El Gaish vs Al Ahly 10 25 65 1:1 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Reading vs Nottingham 43 30 27 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Blackburn 35 31 34 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Birmingham 33 30 37 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Coventry vs Rotherham 36 32 32 3:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs QPR 42 32 26 2:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Derby 54 29 17 0:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Sheffield Wed 46 30 24 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Wycombe 43 31 26 2:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Middlesbrough 41 29 30 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Luton 48 29 23 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Watford vs Cardiff 49 30 21 0:1 X
England » League One 13:00 UK Gillingham vs Swindon 29 33 38 2:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs MK Dons 37 32 31 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Bristol Rovers 40 31 29 2:4 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Crewe 35 33 32 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Blackpool 32 33 35 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Doncaster 24 32 44 0:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Hull 29 34 37 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Ipswich 39 34 27 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Peterborough 34 33 33 2:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Lincoln 32 31 37 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Charlton 35 32 33 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Wigan 69 27 4 0:1 1
England » League Two 13:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Leyton Orient 31 32 37 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Salford 29 31 40 0:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bolton vs Port Vale 39 33 28 3:6 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Carlisle 30 32 38 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Oldham 53 31 16 1:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Exeter 31 33 36 5:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Forest Green 24 33 43 0:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Crawley 47 31 22 3:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Southend 49 31 20 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Walsall 41 31 28 1:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Morecambe 54 31 15 2:1 1
England » League Two 17:30 UK Colchester vs Grimsby 47 34 19 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Dag & Red 42 34 24 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Wealdstone 44 36 20 0:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Stockport 40 34 26 0:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Maidenhead 40 34 26 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Boreham Wood 41 35 24 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Woking 56 31 13 1:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Solihull Moors 32 34 34 4:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Wrexham 48 33 19 3:1 1X
England » National League 17:20 UK Weymouth vs FC Halifax 42 32 26 1:5 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Burnley vs Everton 23 31 46 1:1 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester City vs Fulham 62 24 14 2:0 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK West Ham vs Manchester Utd 25 32 43 1:3 X2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Chelsea vs Leeds 58 31 11 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Rennes vs Lens 47 33 20 0:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Montpellier vs Paris SG 21 31 48 1:3 X2
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Troyes vs Paris FC 49 28 23 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Auxerre vs Niort 46 31 23 6:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Grenoble 45 28 27 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Chambly vs Valenciennes 41 28 31 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Clermont vs Pau FC 51 25 24 3:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dunkerque vs Chateauroux 45 27 28 2:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Rodez vs Amiens 38 27 35 1:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Sochaux vs Nancy 47 27 26 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Toulouse vs Guingamp 40 30 30 2:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hamburger SV vs Hannover 36 33 31 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Greuther Furth vs Heidenheim 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Karlsruher 41 33 26 1:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Braunschweig vs St. Pauli 21 34 45 2:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Lubeck 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Uerdingen 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Mannheim vs Saarbrucken 36 33 31 4:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Munich 1860 32 35 33 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Duisburg 50 32 18 2:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs B. Monchengladbach 27 33 40 2:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Dortmund 30 35 35 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs Wolfsburg 33 33 34 2:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Mainz 32 34 34 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayern Munich vs RB Leipzig 60 34 6 3:3 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Atromitos vs Aris 33 29 38 2:2 X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Volos 63 25 12 4:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 37 33 30 3:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK DVTK vs Ferencvaros 23 29 48 1:3 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Puskas Academy vs Kisvarda 33 32 35 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Kiryat Shmona vs Maccabi Haifa 25 30 45 0:3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:20 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Bnei Yehuda 46 31 23 1:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:45 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Sakhnin 35 30 35 0:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Netanya 27 33 40 0:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spezia vs Lazio 10 31 59 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Juventus vs Torino 49 30 21 2:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Inter vs Bologna 48 33 19 3:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cremonese vs Entella 52 28 20 2:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Frosinone vs Chievo 45 29 26 3:2 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Lecce vs Venezia 53 29 18 2:2 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Salernitana vs Cittadella 38 31 31 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Spal vs Pisa 50 26 24 4:0 1
Italy » Serie B 14:30 UK Reggina vs Brescia 45 30 25 2:1 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Nagoya Grampus 39 36 25 0:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kawasaki Frontale 22 34 44 2:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Cerezo Osaka 35 35 30 1:3 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Sagan Tosu 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Atl. Morelia vs Tlaxcala 55 26 19 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:00 UK Jong AZ vs Oss 45 35 20 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Jong PSV vs Roda 21 34 45 1:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Waalwijk vs Venlo 44 35 21 3:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Sittard vs Willem II 32 36 32 3:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Ajax vs Twente 60 30 10 1:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Zwolle vs Vitesse 22 34 44 2:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Warrenpoint 37 35 28 1:3 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glentoran 43 35 22 2:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Glenavon 52 30 18 2:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Ballymena 15 36 49 0:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Linfield vs Cliftonville 47 34 19 2:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Diaz vs River Plate 32 34 34 0:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Libertad Asuncion 27 31 42 2:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 19:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs Ayacucho 48 29 23 1:1 1
Poland » Division 1 11:30 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs GKS Belchatow 30 32 38 3:2 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Termalica B-B. vs LKS Lodz 32 31 37 2:0 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs R. Rzeszow 47 31 22 3:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Warta Poznan 48 31 21 4:3 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Rakow 23 31 46 1:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Legia vs Lechia Gdansk 50 30 20 2:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Feirense vs Benfica B 55 31 14 2:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Oliveirense vs Arouca 24 33 43 1:2 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Vizela vs Academico Viseu 53 30 17 1:0 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Vitoria Guimaraes vs Portimonense 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Moreirense vs Gil Vicente 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Famalicao vs Sporting 8 32 60 2:2 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Tondela 68 25 7 4:3 1
Romania » Liga 1 12:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs FC Botosani 46 29 25 2:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK FCSB vs UTA Arad 62 26 12 3:0 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Spartak Moscow 2 41 32 27 7:0 1X
Russia » FNL 10:30 UK Neftekhimik vs Tomsk 56 30 14 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Omsk vs D. Bryansk 56 30 14 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Yenisey 67 29 4 4:0 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Orenburg 18 30 52 2:2 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs SKA Khabarovsk 27 34 39 2:3 X2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Chertanovo M. 71 24 5 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Tekstilshtik vs Nizhny Novgorod 17 23 60 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Baltika 26 28 46 0:2 2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK F. Voronezh vs FK Chayka 50 29 21 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK T. Moscow vs Veles Moscow 47 31 22 0:1 1X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 36 31 33 3:1 X
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Spartak Moscow vs Tambov 81 18 1 5:1 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Zenit vs Ural 60 27 13 5:1 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Krasnodar vs R. Volgograd 56 28 16 5:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Alloa vs Ayr 21 33 46 0:2 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Arbroath 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Hearts 19 29 52 0:2 2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Dunfermline 32 34 34 2:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Montrose 45 33 22 1:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Airdrieonians 25 35 40 2:0 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Peterhead 52 31 17 2:1 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Dumbarton 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Queen’s Park 28 31 41 0:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Albion Rovers 59 29 12 5:2 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Annan 56 33 11 1:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Brechin 55 29 16 2:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Stirling 28 35 37 2:2 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Kilmarnock 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Dundee Utd 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Hibernian 27 32 41 0:3 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Aberdeen 24 30 46 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Vojvodina vs Macva 69 25 6 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Partizan vs Cukaricki 59 29 12 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Nitra vs Senica 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Michalovce vs Zilina 23 36 41 1:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Sered vs Trnava 35 30 35 2:6 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Pohronie vs Ruzomberok 39 35 26 2:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin 66 28 6 2:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Domzale vs Koper 37 31 32 1:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Aluminij vs Mura 33 32 35 1:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Swallows 41 28 31 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Cape Town City vs Orlando Pirates 36 28 36 2:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Tshakhuma vs Amazulu 41 24 35 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Maritzburg Utd vs Mamelodi Sundowns 17 25 58 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Levante vs Getafe 25 30 45 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Sevilla vs Real Madrid 38 34 28 0:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Valladolid 61 24 15 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Barcelona 5 29 66 2:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Logrones 61 25 14 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Ponferradina vs Las Palmas 50 28 22 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Mirandes vs Lugo 49 26 25 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Malaga vs Cartagena 31 30 39 1:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Norrby 41 29 30 1:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Halmstad 31 35 34 2:4 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Osters 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Orgryte vs Umea FC 54 29 17 1:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Sundsvall vs Brage 55 30 15 0:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Akropolis vs Jonkopings 23 28 49 1:1 2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Ljungskile vs Degerfors 13 28 59 0:3 2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Dalkurd vs GAIS 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Thun vs Winterthur 23 36 41 0:0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Basel vs Servette 48 34 18 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Giresunspor vs Eskisehirspor 52 28 20 2:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Boluspor vs Altay 21 33 46 1:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Menemenspor vs Bandirmaspor 44 34 22 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Alanyaspor 20 31 49 2:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Goztepe vs Kayserispor 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Basaksehir 30 32 38 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Konyaspor vs Erzurum BB 54 30 16 2:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Hatayspor 62 30 8 3:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Lviv vs Inhulets 33 31 36 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Minaj 76 23 1 5:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Mariupol vs Dyn. Kyiv 7 28 65 1:2 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Progreso vs Liverpool M. 28 32 40 1:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:15 UK Cerro Largo vs CA Cerro 51 29 20 0:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Metropolitanos vs Caracas 26 30 44 2:1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:15 UK Penybont vs Caernarfon 35 36 29 6:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Haverfordwest vs Druids 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Barry vs Flint 52 33 15 6:3 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Bala 27 36 37 1:1 X2