Football Tips for 04 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Zamalek vs Raja Casablanca 57 30 13 3:1 1
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 00:00 UK River Plate vs Banfield 73 25 2 1:3 1
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Gold Coast 47 37 16 5:5 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Belshina 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:00 UK Zrinjski vs Siroki Brijeg 47 29 24 2:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 17:30 UK FK Sarajevo vs Zeljeznicar 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 00:30 UK Internacional vs Atletico GO 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 22:00 UK Ceara vs Santos 37 32 31 1:0 X
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Nantong Zhiyun 40 29 31 1:0 X
China » Jia League 07:00 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Taizhou Yuanda 38 30 32 2:1 X
China » Jia League 07:00 UK Beijing EG vs Shenyang Urban FC 39 28 33 1:0 X
China » Jia League 10:00 UK Jiangxi Liansheng vs Nei Mongol 35 31 34 2:2 X
China » Jia League 11:35 UK Zhejiang Greentown vs Chengdu Better City 39 31 30 1:0 X
China » Jia League 11:35 UK Beijing Renhe vs Sichuan Jiuniu 43 30 27 3:2 X
Colombia » Primera A 00:40 UK Petrolera vs Patriotas 52 26 22 0:0 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Osijek vs Lok. Zagreb 58 27 15 2:1 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 14:00 UK Paralimni vs Ol. Nicosia 21 33 46 0:2 X2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Anorthosis vs Paphos 54 32 14 1:0 1
England » Championship 19:00 UK Watford vs Stoke 35 29 36 3:2 X
England » Championship 19:00 UK Reading vs Preston 43 29 28 0:3 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Birmingham vs Wycombe 52 29 19 1:2 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Derby vs QPR 34 32 34 0:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Nottingham vs Coventry 55 29 16 2:1 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Rotherham vs Luton 44 30 26 0:1 X
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Zenit vs Lazio 34 33 33 1:1 X
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Basaksehir vs Manchester Utd 15 28 57 2:1 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Krasnodar 72 25 3 3:2 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Chelsea vs Rennes 67 28 5 3:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Dortmund 19 32 49 0:3 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Juventus 17 23 60 1:4 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Dyn. Kyiv 60 24 16 2:1 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK RB Leipzig vs Paris SG 19 35 46 2:1 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Rovaniemi vs SJK 10 29 61 2:3 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HJK vs Inter Turku 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Lahti vs HIFK 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Ilves vs Honka 44 33 23 4:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Haka vs Mariehamn 25 36 39 0:1 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK TPS vs KuPS 9 31 60 3:2 2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK VPS vs KTP 25 36 39 2:4 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Duisburg vs Saarbrucken 32 32 36 2:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Zwickau vs Turkgucu Munchen 34 34 32 0:1 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Giannina vs AEL Larissa 36 31 33 1:2 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:30 UK Dorogi vs Gyirmot 38 35 27 0:1 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:30 UK Debreceni EAC vs Szentlorinc 21 35 44 1:0 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Gyor vs Siofok 29 33 38 2:1 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:00 UK Pecsi MFC vs Vasas 32 33 35 0:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:00 UK Kaposvar vs Ajka 39 34 27 3:1 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:00 UK Csakvari vs Haladas 18 36 46 3:1 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:00 UK Kazincbarcikai vs Debrecen 20 34 46 0:3 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:00 UK Nyiregyhaza vs Szolnoki MAV 35 31 34 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Puskas Academy vs Honved 48 34 18 1:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Shamrock Rovers vs St. Patricks 38 36 26 0:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Hadera 57 27 16 4:0 1
Italy » Serie A 16:00 UK Genoa vs Torino 33 33 34 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 09:00 UK Verdy vs Kanazawa 31 32 37 2:2 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kofu vs Ryukyu 35 31 34 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Machida 51 31 18 3:1 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Chiba vs Ehime 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kusatsu 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kyoto vs Okayama 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Tochigi 29 29 42 0:0 2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Albirex Niigata 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Mito vs Avispa Fukuoka 45 33 22 0:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Tokushima vs Iwata 33 32 35 3:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Omiya Ardija 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Atl. Morelia vs Cimarrones de Sonora 49 32 19 2:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Venados vs Pumas Tabasco 51 32 17 1:3 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Tlaxcala vs Tampico Madero 26 32 42 0:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 18:00 UK Odd vs Viking 30 36 34 3:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Ham-Kam 37 34 29 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 12:00 UK Asane vs Ull/Kisa 45 32 23 4:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Tromso vs Kongsvinger 60 31 9 1:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Jerv 50 31 19 5:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Raufoss vs Oygarden 44 32 24 1:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 19:00 UK Sogndal vs Lillestrom 35 35 30 0:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Carlos Stein vs U. San Martin 34 31 35 0:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK Binacional vs Alianza Huanuco 40 33 27 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:30 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Termalica B-B. 21 33 46 0:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs R. Rzeszow 36 32 32 0:2 X
Poland » Polish Cup 11:30 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Puszcza 24 33 43 0:2 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 16:30 UK Arka Gdynia vs Korona Kielce 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Russia » Russian Cup 07:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Rubin Kazan 15 29 56 1:0 2
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Amazulu vs Black Leopards 56 28 16 2:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Baroka vs Golden Arrows 33 27 40 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Cape Town City vs Mamelodi Sundowns 31 27 42 0:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs TS Galaxy 45 28 27 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Supersport Utd vs Stellenbosch 53 28 19 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Bloem Celtic vs Orlando Pirates 35 28 37 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK Tshakhuma vs Swallows 48 26 26 0:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Deportes Tolima (Col) vs Union La Calera (Chi) 64 27 9 1:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK River Plate (Uru) vs Atl. Nacional (Col) 18 31 51 3:1 2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Sao Paulo (Bra) vs Lanus (Arg) 55 28 17 4:3 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Defensa y Justicia (Arg) vs Sp. Luqueno (Par) 62 28 10 1:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Huachipato (Chi) vs Fenix (Uru) 42 33 25 1:1 1X
South Korea » Korean Cup 10:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeonbuk 32 36 32 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Zaragoza vs Girona 33 29 38 2:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Zurich vs Basel 23 36 41 1:0 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:00 UK H.Trabzon vs 52 Orduspor 68 28 4 2:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 10:00 UK Giresunspor vs Tekirdagspor 74 25 1 2:0 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 12:30 UK Karagumruk vs Nevsehirspor 67 32 1 1:1 1
Turkey » Turkish Cup 15:00 UK Kayserispor vs Yomraspor 65 25 10 5:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Puerto Cabello vs Mineros 31 33 36 0:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Yaracuyanos vs La Guaira 30 33 37 1:1 X