Football Tips for 04 May 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Inter de Limeira vs Sao Caetano 55 27 18 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:00 UK Mirassol vs Ferroviaria 42 29 29 1:3 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 02:15 UK Botafogo SP vs Sao Bento 37 30 33 2:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:45 UK Ludogorets vs Beroe 54 28 18 3:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 01:30 UK U. De Chile vs S. Wanderers 53 30 17 1:0 1
China » Jia League 11:00 UK Sichuan Jiuniu vs Zibo Cuju 52 29 19 0:0 1
China » Super League 11:00 UK Changchun Yatai vs Wuhan FC 36 33 31 0:0 X
China » Super League 13:00 UK Beijing Guoan vs Dalian Pro 70 22 8 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Omonia 20 31 49 0:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Apollon vs Ol. Nicosia 52 27 21 2:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs Hradec Kralove 23 33 44 1:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Olmedo vs Guayaquil City 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK El-Entag El-Harby vs National Bank Egypt 30 25 45 1:3 X
England » Championship 19:00 UK Luton vs Rotherham 20 35 45 0:0 X2
England » League One 19:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Ipswich 37 30 33 0:0 X
England » League One 19:00 UK Blackpool vs Doncaster 45 30 25 2:0 X
England » League One 19:00 UK Charlton vs Lincoln 32 33 35 3:1 X
England » National League 17:00 UK Notts Co vs Sutton 24 30 46 3:2 X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Manchester City vs Paris SG 40 35 25 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Le Havre vs Toulouse 25 29 46 0:1 2
France » National 17:00 UK Cholet vs Bastia 34 29 37 1:4 X
France » National 19:00 UK Le Mans vs Creteil 54 28 18 4:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Sandhausen 45 33 22 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Ingolstadt 33 31 36 1:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Kaiserslautern 45 32 23 3:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Hallescher vs Turkgucu Munchen 37 32 31 4:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Verl vs SG Dynamo Dresden 32 34 34 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Lubeck vs Wehen 26 35 39 0:3 X2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Reggina vs Ascoli 40 29 31 2:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK L.R. Vicenza vs Brescia 45 31 24 0:3 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Empoli vs Cosenza 51 27 22 4:0 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Chievo vs Cremonese 32 30 38 1:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Spal vs Frosinone 47 29 24 0:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Monza vs Lecce 33 29 38 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pescara vs Reggiana 36 32 32 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pordenone vs Salernitana 32 28 40 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pisa vs Venezia 29 28 43 2:2 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cittadella vs Entella 64 28 8 1:0 1
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Nagoya Grampus 49 29 22 3:2 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:30 UK Carrick Rangers vs Ballymena 19 35 46 0:4 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Dungannon vs Warrenpoint 20 36 44 0:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Glenavon vs Portadown 54 33 13 4:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Cliftonville vs Larne 23 36 41 1:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Glentoran vs Coleraine 32 34 34 1:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Linfield vs Crusaders 50 32 18 3:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK River Plate vs Libertad Asuncion 28 29 43 1:3 2
Peru » Liga 1 00:00 UK Cienciano vs Carlos Mannucci 38 28 34 5:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 17:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Gaz Metan Medias 30 31 39 1:1 X
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Falkirk 26 35 39 2:0 X2
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Montrose vs Partick Thistle 20 35 45 3:2 X2
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Dumbarton vs Peterhead 30 31 39 3:2 X
Scotland » League One 19:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs East Fife 24 34 42 2:3 X2
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Elgin City vs Queen’s Park 18 36 46 3:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Stranraer vs Edinburgh City 41 35 24 2:1 1X
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Brechin vs Stenhousemuir 31 33 36 0:1 X
Scotland » League Two 19:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Albion Rovers 31 34 35 2:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:00 UK Dunfermline vs Raith 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Backa vs Novi Pazar 15 29 56 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Radnik vs Sp. Subotica 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Javor vs Proleter 44 30 26 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Napredak vs Cukaricki 50 30 20 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Mladost vs FK Vozdovac 50 30 20 1:0 1
Slovakia » Slovak Cup 14:30 UK Zilina vs FC Kosice 51 28 21 4:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Bravo vs Celje 29 30 41 2:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:45 UK Maribor vs Tabor Sezana 62 29 9 2:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Tshakhuma vs Kaizer Chiefs 32 30 38 2:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Union La Calera vs Velez Sarsfield 23 33 44 0:2 X2
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Atletico-MG vs Cerro Porteno 51 29 20 4:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:15 UK Santos vs The Strongest 65 24 11 5:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Bahia vs Independiente 44 32 24 2:2 1X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Metropolitanos vs Aucas 29 32 39 3:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 17:30 UK GAIS vs Osters 37 30 33 3:2 X
Switzerland » Swiss Cup 16:30 UK Aarau vs Luzern 35 35 30 1:2 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Barry vs Connahs Q. 7 30 63 1:2 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Caernarfon vs Bala 21 35 44 3:0 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Penybont vs TNS 1 27 72 0:3 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Aberystwyth vs Haverfordwest 28 36 36 2:2 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Druids vs Flint 14 35 51 0:6 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Newtown vs Cardiff Metropolitan 40 35 25 2:3 1X