Football Tips for 04 Dec 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Al-Merreikh (Sud) vs Otoho d’Oyo (Con) 68 23 9 2:0 1
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:20 UK Central Cordoba vs Colon Santa FE 32 32 36 0:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:10 UK Chacarita Juniors vs Brown Adrogue 25 29 46 0:0 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Instituto vs Almagro 53 26 21 0:1 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Sydney FC (Aus) vs Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) 13 35 52 1:1 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Shanghai SIPG (Chn) vs Jeonbuk (Kor) 23 35 42 0:2 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Vissel Kobe (Jpn) vs Suwon Bluewings (Kor) 32 34 34 0:2 X
Australia » NPL South Australian 09:00 UK Campbelltown City vs Adelaide City 36 35 29 4:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Amstetten vs A. Lustenau 26 36 38 3:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK FC Juniors vs A. Klagenfurt 27 33 40 2:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK SK Rapid Vienna (Am) vs Kapfenberg 27 36 37 0:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Grazer vs Wacker Innsbruck 34 35 31 3:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Waregem vs Anderlecht 30 37 33 2:2 X
Belgium » Proximus League 19:00 UK Club Brugge KV U23 vs Seraing 22 33 45 0:4 X2
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Operario vs Avai 53 28 19 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Oeste vs Guarani 25 27 48 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 22:15 UK Vitoria vs Confianca 55 27 18 2:3 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:15 UK Cherno More vs Etar 60 26 14 0:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 13:30 UK Cobresal vs O’Higgins 33 33 34 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK La Serena vs Deportes Iquique 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Bucaramanga 47 30 23 0:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Doxa vs Anorthosis 27 29 44 2:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Karmiotissa vs Nea Salamis 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Zlin vs Jablonec 25 33 42 0:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Koge vs Helsingor 26 34 40 2:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Skive IK vs Hobro 30 34 36 2:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Odense vs Aalborg 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Olmedo vs Tecnico U. 42 31 27 0:0 1X
England » Championship 17:30 UK Barnsley vs Bournemouth 25 31 44 0:4 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Nimes vs Marseille 18 31 51 0:2 2
France » National 17:00 UK Bourg en Bresse vs Avranches 40 28 32 0:0 X
France » National 17:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Bastia-Borgo 55 29 16 4:0 1
France » National 17:00 UK Sete vs Creteil 31 28 41 0:0 X
France » National 17:00 UK Villefranche vs Orleans 45 27 28 1:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Sporting Club Lyon 41 29 30 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Le Mans vs Stade Briochin 38 27 35 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Laval 31 27 42 1:1 X
France » National 19:00 UK Red Star vs Annecy 52 27 21 2:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Darmstadt 30 34 36 3:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Bochum 31 33 36 3:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Magdeburg vs Meppen 41 32 27 0:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Union Berlin 47 33 20 3:1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:15 UK Budafoki vs Ujpest 40 37 23 1:1 1X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Nof Hagalil vs H. Akko 46 28 26 0:0 1
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK H. Raanana vs Hapoel Petah Tikva 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Beitar Tel Aviv vs MS Kafr Qasim 56 30 14 2:1 1
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Iksal Imad 17 31 52 4:0 2
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Hapoel Jerusalem vs M. Nazareth 54 30 16 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Ascoli vs Pescara 47 30 23 0:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:00 UK Pumas Tabasco vs Atlante 24 31 45 1:1 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Cruz Azul vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 41 30 29 4:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Telstar vs Cambuur 10 33 57 1:2 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Maastricht vs Graafschap 16 34 50 2:3 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Helmond vs G.A. Eagles 17 34 49 0:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 20:00 UK Almere City vs Jong Utrecht 46 32 22 4:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs FC Emmen 50 34 16 2:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:30 UK Dungannon vs Coleraine 9 32 59 2:0 2
Poland » Division 1 16:40 UK Legnica vs Stomil Olsztyn 45 32 23 2:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Cracovia vs Wisla 46 33 21 1:1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 20:30 UK Penafiel vs Leixoes 31 29 40 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:15 UK FC Voluntari vs Academica Clinceni 15 30 55 3:3 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FC Arges vs Din. Bucuresti 14 31 55 0:1 2
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Queen of South vs Inverness 29 33 38 0:3 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Napredak vs FK Vozdovac 32 34 34 3:1 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Gremio (Bra) vs Guarani (Par) 57 24 19 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Vasco (Bra) vs Defensa y Justicia (Arg) 29 32 39 0:1 X2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK U. Catolica (Chi) vs River Plate (Uru) 53 29 18 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Celta Vigo 47 30 23 0:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Kriens 39 34 27 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Xamax vs Aarau 33 35 32 2:4 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Tuzlaspor vs Istanbulspor AS 34 30 36 2:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Bursaspor vs Umraniyespor 45 29 26 1:3 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:30 UK Besiktas vs Kasimpasa 44 33 23 3:0 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Minnesota United 40 34 26 0:3 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Portuguesa vs Monagas 42 30 28 3:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Dep. Tachira vs Aragua 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Aberystwyth vs Connahs Q. 23 32 45 1:3 X2