Football Tips for 04 Apr 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK NAPSA Stars (Zam) vs Cotonsport (Cmr) 45 26 29 0:1 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Enyimba (Nga) vs ES Setif (Alg) 37 31 32 2:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 14:00 UK Namungo (Tan) vs Nkana (Zam) 45 25 30 0:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Raja Casablanca (Mar) vs Pyramids (Egy) 36 29 35 2:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 17:00 UK Jaraaf (Sen) vs Salitas (Bfa) 60 25 15 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK Al Ahly Benghazi (Lby) vs Orlando Pirates (Rsa) 44 30 26 0:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederations Cup 20:00 UK Berkane (Mar) vs JS Kabylie (Alg) 60 27 13 0:0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 01:00 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs River Plate 16 31 53 0:0 2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 18:00 UK Newells Old Boys vs Huracan 40 31 29 2:2 1X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 20:15 UK Colon Santa FE vs Argentinos Jrs 36 32 32 0:0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 2021 22:30 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Union de Santa Fe 41 32 27 4:1 1X
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC 24 32 44 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs APIA Tigers 41 34 25 2:0 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Wolfsberger AC vs Rapid Vienna 26 34 40 1:8 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Tirol vs LASK 28 35 37 2:0 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Sturm Graz 65 29 6 3:1 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Slutsk 62 27 11 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Smorgon 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Rukh Brest vs Energetik-BGU 54 28 18 0:0 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Lierse K. vs Westerlo 23 34 43 0:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Beerschot VA 46 34 20 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:15 UK St. Liege vs Gent 35 30 35 2:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Charleroi vs Mouscron 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 01:05 UK Vasco vs Bangu 58 24 18 4:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 15:00 UK Resende vs Boavista 27 24 49 1:4 2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Portuguesa RJ 43 28 29 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Nova Iguacu 63 24 13 3:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 02:15 UK Gremio vs Internacional 36 30 34 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 15:00 UK Boa vs Cruzeiro 14 27 59 0:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 15:00 UK Uberlandia vs Patrocinense 35 30 35 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:30 UK Pouso Alegre vs Caldense 32 31 37 3:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Tombense vs Athletic Club 44 28 28 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK Atletico-MG vs America MG 46 30 24 3:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 20:00 UK URT vs Coimbra 35 32 33 1:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:45 UK AE Altos vs Santa Cruz 59 32 9 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 20:00 UK Salgueiro vs CRB 30 30 40 1:1 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Vitoria vs Treze PB 60 26 14 3:1 1
Chile » Primera Division 00:30 UK Cobresal vs Colo Colo 37 29 34 1:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 22:00 UK La Serena vs Curico Unido 48 29 23 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 00:05 UK Atl. Nacional vs Envigado 71 25 4 3:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 02:10 UK Millonarios vs Deportes Tolima 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 21:30 UK America De Cali vs La Equidad 51 29 20 0:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:40 UK Chico vs Dep. Pasto 29 29 42 0:0 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Guadalupe vs Santos DG 41 30 29 2:4 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Cartagines vs Saprissa 37 31 32 0:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Nea Salamis vs APOEL 20 31 49 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Pribram 64 27 9 0:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 13:00 UK Zlin vs Karvina 51 30 19 1:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Plzen vs Ceske Budejovice 59 27 14 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Brno vs Slavia Prague 9 29 62 0:0 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Hradec Kralove vs Zizkov 52 31 17 4:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Koge vs Viborg 12 31 57 1:1 2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Kolding IF vs Hvidovre IF 26 33 41 1:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Skive IK vs Hobro 29 34 37 1:0 X2
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Horsens vs Odense 18 32 50 1:1 2
Denmark » Superliga 17:05 UK Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus 28 34 38 2:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Orense vs Manta 38 31 31 0:1 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Nueve de Octubre vs Aucas 33 32 35 1:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Tecnico U. vs Guayaquil City 44 30 26 3:0 X
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Southampton vs Burnley 38 30 32 3:2 X
England » Premier League 14:05 UK Newcastle vs Tottenham 11 30 59 2:2 2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Aston Villa vs Fulham 50 31 19 3:1 1
England » Premier League 19:30 UK Manchester Utd vs Brighton 47 30 23 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Angers vs Montpellier 36 32 32 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Bordeaux vs Strasbourg 28 30 42 2:3 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lorient vs Brest 43 33 24 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Nice 41 32 27 1:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Reims vs Rennes 35 30 35 2:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:05 UK Nimes vs St Etienne 24 32 44 0:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Dijon 59 28 13 2:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Darmstadt vs Dusseldorf 25 33 42 1:2 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hannover vs Hamburger SV 39 32 29 3:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Sandhausen vs Wurzburger Kickers 42 32 26 1:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs Aue 37 31 32 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Nurnberg vs Paderborn 36 33 31 2:1 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Turkgucu Munchen vs Meppen 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Hansa Rostock 41 29 30 0:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Werder Bremen 34 33 33 1:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Union Berlin vs Hertha Berlin 31 32 37 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Panathinaikos vs PAOK 24 30 46 3:0 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Aris vs Asteras Tripolis 63 26 11 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Olympiacos Piraeus 29 32 39 1:5 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK Kisvarda vs MOL Fehervar 24 32 44 0:0 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Budafoki vs Ferencvaros 10 28 62 0:4 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:15 UK Puskas Academy vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 45 33 22 2:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Netanya vs Sakhnin 35 30 35 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Bnei Yehuda 49 28 23 1:3 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Tokushima 51 32 17 0:3 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Sagamihara vs Albirex Niigata 18 27 55 2:2 2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Okayama vs Iwata 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Machida vs Kanazawa 26 31 43 0:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Yamaga vs Blaublitz 40 29 31 3:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kyoto vs Chiba 39 31 30 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tochigi 34 31 35 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Ehime vs Kusatsu 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Verdy vs Mito 34 33 33 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 00:00 UK Atlas vs Club Tijuana 38 30 32 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 02:00 UK Club America vs Necaxa 44 30 26 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 04:06 UK Monterrey vs Atl. San Luis 62 29 9 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Pachuca 35 29 36 2:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Santos Laguna 39 31 30 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Feyenoord vs Sittard 51 31 18 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK PSV vs Heracles 62 30 8 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Den Haag vs Utrecht 13 29 58 1:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Heerenveen vs Ajax 2 31 67 1:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK FC Emmen vs Waalwijk 38 32 30 3:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion 33 30 37 0:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:15 UK Feirense vs CD Cova da Piedade 58 25 17 1:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Vilafranquense vs Mafra 28 29 43 2:1 2
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Belenenses vs Boavista 40 29 31 0:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Vitoria Guimaraes vs Tondela 62 28 10 1:2 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Famalicao vs Ferreira 37 31 32 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK FC Botosani vs Viitorul Constanta 31 32 37 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK UTA Arad vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 36 28 36 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FCSB vs Univ. Craiova 43 30 27 0:0 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Ural vs Arsenal Tula 33 30 37 2:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Tambov vs CSKA Moscow 14 24 62 1:2 2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK FK Rostov vs Spartak Moscow 19 30 51 2:3 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 18:30 UK Rangers vs Cove Rangers 73 26 1 4:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:00 UK Zilina vs Dun. Streda 24 35 41 3:3 X2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs TS Galaxy 27 28 45 2:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Black Leopards vs AmaZulu 26 28 46 0:1 2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Suwon City vs Jeju Utd 26 31 43 2:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Gwangju FC vs Incheon 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Alaves vs Celta Vigo 29 31 40 1:3 X2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Elche vs Betis 20 30 50 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Cadiz CF vs Valencia 26 30 44 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Atl. Madrid 31 29 40 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Gijon vs Mirandes 62 25 13 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Albacete vs Espanyol 27 25 48 0:3 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Leganes vs Sabadell 57 25 18 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Lugo vs Malaga 41 26 33 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Las Palmas vs Mallorca 36 27 37 1:1 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Djurgarden vs Hammarby 33 32 35 0:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Servette vs Lugano 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK Sion vs Young Boys 8 30 62 0:3 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Altinordu vs Eskisehirspor 61 31 8 6:3 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Boluspor vs Adanaspor AS 50 30 20 1:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Menemenspor vs Umraniyespor 44 27 29 1:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Bandirmaspor 25 31 44 2:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Konyaspor 45 31 24 1:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Basaksehir vs Yeni Malatyaspor 48 31 21 3:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Genclerbirligi 46 31 23 1:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Antalyaspor 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Besiktas 9 31 60 1:0 2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Minaj vs Kolos Kovalivka 29 32 39 0:0 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Shakhtar Donetsk 14 26 60 0:2 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Oleksandriya vs Dyn. Kyiv 9 31 60 1:2 2