Football Tips for 03 Mar 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 01:15 UK Defensa y Justicia vs CA Estudiantes 53 26 21 1:0 1
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Wolfsberger AC vs LASK 13 34 53 0:0 2
Austria » OFB Cup 20:05 UK Sturm Graz vs Salzburg 7 32 61 0:4 2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 17:30 UK RWDM vs Seraing 38 36 26 2:4 1X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 17:30 UK Club Brugge KV U23 vs Westerlo 18 33 49 1:1 X2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 17:00 UK Eupen vs Gent 22 34 44 1:0 X2
Belgium » Belgian Cup 19:45 UK Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge KSV 56 31 13 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Alagoano 23:00 UK CSA vs Olhodaguense 51 28 21 5:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 00:35 UK Flamengo RJ vs Nova Iguacu 33 32 35 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK Macae vs Bangu 43 30 27 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 20:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Madureira 43 29 28 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Boavista 32 32 36 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Inter de Limeira vs Sao Paulo 22 26 52 0:4 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Santos vs Ferroviaria 42 30 28 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Sao Caetano vs Bragantino 19 25 56 0:2 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:30 UK Fortaleza vs CRB 53 31 16 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 10:00 UK Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 27 29 44 1:1 2
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 13:00 UK Tsarsko Selo vs Ludogorets 14 25 61 1:2 2
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 16:00 UK Levski Sofia vs Beroe 34 32 34 3:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 01:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Petrolera 53 27 20 5:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Cartagena vs Boca Juniors 54 24 22 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Leones vs Llaneros 51 25 24 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Tigres 31 24 45 0:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Fortaleza vs U. Magdalena 58 24 18 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Huila vs Valledupar 48 23 29 3:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 23:30 UK Real San Andres vs Orsomarso 44 30 26 1:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Cartagines vs ADR Jicaral 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Limon vs Herediano 40 32 28 0:2 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Sporting San Jose vs Zeledon 38 31 31 0:1 X
Croatia » Croatian Cup 13:30 UK Osijek vs Rijeka 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Croatia » Croatian Cup 16:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Slaven Belupo 63 29 8 2:0 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Nea Salamis 45 29 26 2:0 1
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 17:00 UK Achnas vs Ol. Nicosia 33 33 34 1:1 X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 13:00 UK Teplice vs Brno 34 33 33 2:0 X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 16:00 UK Liberec vs Ceske Budejovice 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 18:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Karlovy Vary 63 30 7 10:3 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aarhus vs Nordsjaelland 48 33 19 0:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Horsens vs Aalborg 23 32 45 2:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 19:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Vejle 54 31 15 2:1 1
England » Championship 17:30 UK Norwich vs Brentford 47 31 22 1:0 1X
England » Championship 19:00 UK QPR vs Barnsley 24 32 44 1:3 X2
England » Championship 19:00 UK Watford vs Wycombe 52 28 20 2:0 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Bristol City vs Bournemouth 23 31 46 1:2 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Sheffield Wed vs Rotherham 38 31 31 1:2 X
England » Championship 20:15 UK Stoke vs Swansea 43 29 28 1:2 1
England » Premier League 18:00 UK Burnley vs Leicester 23 29 48 1:1 2
England » Premier League 18:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Aston Villa 28 32 40 1:0 X2
England » Premier League 20:15 UK Crystal Palace vs Manchester Utd 17 29 54 0:0 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 16:30 UK Mikkelin vs JIPPO 39 34 27 5:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Brest vs Dijon 52 32 16 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Lyon vs Rennes 57 31 12 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Metz vs Angers 47 29 24 0:1 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Nice vs Nimes 50 32 18 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK St Etienne vs Lens 31 33 36 2:3 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Bordeaux vs Paris SG 11 29 60 0:1 2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lille vs Marseille 52 29 19 2:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Montpellier vs Lorient 40 33 27 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Nantes vs Reims 50 28 22 1:2 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Strasbourg vs Monaco 16 33 51 1:0 2
Germany » 3. Liga 16:00 UK Lubeck vs Hansa Rostock 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 16:00 UK Uerdingen vs Ingolstadt 28 31 41 0:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 16:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Duisburg 43 33 24 4:1 1X
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:30 UK RW Essen vs Holstein Kiel 26 30 44 0:3 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK RB Leipzig vs Wolfsburg 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Greece » Greek Cup 16:00 UK Lamia vs PAOK 8 27 65 1:1 2
Greece » Greek Cup 18:00 UK Panathinaikos vs Giannina 60 25 15 1:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:15 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Zalaegerszegi 39 34 27 2:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:30 UK Ujpest vs Budafoki 44 34 22 2:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs Paks 46 34 20 2:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Netanya 34 32 34 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Kiryat Shmona vs H. Beer Sheva 19 32 49 2:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:45 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Haifa 16 28 56 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK Sassuolo vs Napoli 24 32 44 3:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Cagliari vs Bologna 36 32 32 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Atalanta vs Crotone 73 26 1 5:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Fiorentina vs AS Roma 31 32 37 1:2 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Genoa vs Sampdoria 27 30 43 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK AC Milan vs Udinese 51 31 18 1:1 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Benevento vs Verona 34 31 35 0:3 X
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Cerezo Osaka 55 30 15 3:2 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 09:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 26 33 41 2:3 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 09:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Tokushima 59 30 11 1:0 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 09:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama FC 41 30 29 0:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 09:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Vegalta Sendai 63 32 5 1:0 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu 44 30 26 3:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Shimizu S-Pulse 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Venados vs Tampico Madero 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Toluca 53 31 16 0:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Club Leon vs Puebla 48 31 21 1:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 17:45 UK Almere City vs FC Volendam 40 36 24 1:2 1X
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 20:00 UK Heerenveen vs Ajax 22 34 44 0:3 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 16:30 UK Chojniczanka vs Cracovia 16 29 55 0:3 2
Poland » Polish Cup 19:30 UK Legia vs Piast Gliwice 59 30 11 1:2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Covilha vs Academico Viseu 38 29 33 2:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Penafiel vs Oliveirense 42 29 29 1:0 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:15 UK FC Porto vs Braga 40 33 27 2:3 1X
Romania » Romanian Cup 15:30 UK U. Cluj vs Viitorul Tg. Jiu 33 30 37 1:3 X
Romania » Romanian Cup 18:30 UK Petrolul vs Astra 31 31 38 0:3 X
Russia » Russian Cup 09:00 UK Ufa vs Ural 45 29 26 3:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 18:00 UK Hamilton vs St Johnstone 14 31 55 1:1 2
Scotland » Premiership 18:00 UK Livingston vs Rangers 7 26 67 0:1 2
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Radnik vs Novi Pazar 42 31 27 4:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Napredak vs Rad Beograd 43 30 27 0:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Mladost vs Zlatibor Cajetina 56 30 14 0:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Backa 55 30 15 2:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Cukaricki vs Metalac 64 26 10 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:05 UK Javor vs FK Indjija 50 31 19 1:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:05 UK TSC Backa Topola vs FK Crvena zvezda 20 28 52 1:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:05 UK Proleter vs Radnicki Nis 39 31 30 2:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:05 UK Sp. Subotica vs Macva 60 28 12 3:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Cape Town City 22 30 48 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Baroka 44 25 31 0:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK U. Catolica (Ecu) vs Liverpool M. (Uru) 57 28 15 3:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Caracas (Ven) vs Cesar Vallejo (Per) 46 30 24 2:0 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 2020/2021 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Sevilla 50 31 19 2:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Ostersunds vs Akropolis 63 29 8 1:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK St. Gallen vs Servette 44 35 21 0:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Basel vs Young Boys 23 33 44 1:1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Vaduz vs Lausanne 24 34 42 0:3 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Karagumruk 28 32 40 2:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Basaksehir vs Konyaspor 35 31 34 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Sivasspor vs Hatayspor 46 31 23 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Kayserispor vs Rizespor 33 31 36 2:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Galatasaray 26 30 44 2:1 X
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 12:00 UK Veres-Rivne vs FK Zorya Luhansk 26 30 44 1:2 X
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Kolos Kovalivka 60 28 12 0:0 1
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 17:00 UK Ahrobiznes Volochysk vs Shakhtar Donetsk 8 26 66 0:0 2
Ukraine » Ukrainian Cup 17:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Oleksandriya 27 31 42 1:1 X2