Football Tips for 03 Jan 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 00:30 UK Boca Juniors vs River Plate 40 32 28 2:2 1X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 20:10 UK Independiente vs Arsenal Sarandi 39 29 32 3:4 X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:20 UK Patronato vs Lanus 40 27 33 1:1 X
Argentina » Copa Diego Maradona 22:20 UK Newells Old Boys vs Velez Sarsfield 39 27 34 0:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:00 UK CA Mitre vs Barracas Central 14 29 57 1:1 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Atletico Atlanta vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 40 30 30 1:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Dep. Riestra vs San Martin T. 40 30 30 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Tigre 48 31 21 1:1 1X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Nueva Chicago vs Guillermo Brown 35 30 35 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Santamarina vs Almagro 39 30 31 2:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Chacarita Juniors vs All Boys 36 27 37 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:10 UK Brown Adrogue vs Gimnasia Jujuy 46 24 30 2:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK Alvarado vs Ind. Rivadavia 42 28 30 3:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:10 UK Gimnasia Mendoza vs Villa Dalmine 51 29 20 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:10 UK San Martin S.J. vs Belgrano 41 25 34 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK Def. de Belgrano vs Atl. Rafaela 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Australia » A-League 05:05 UK Macarthur FC vs Central Coast Mariners 49 32 19 0:2 1X
Australia » A-League 07:05 UK Adelaide United vs Melbourne City 39 35 26 2:0 1X
Brazil » Serie B 00:00 UK Guarani vs America MG 24 28 48 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Brasil de Pelotas 61 25 14 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 21:15 UK Vitoria vs Operario 49 28 23 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Santa Cruz vs Ituano 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Remo 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 13:30 UK Antofagasta vs Colo Colo 27 33 40 0:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 22:15 UK U. De Chile vs U. De Concepcion 51 31 18 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Achnas vs Paphos 25 32 43 2:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Omonia 26 32 42 0:3 X2
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK Apollon vs Anorthosis 40 30 30 3:2 X
Egypt » Premier League 17:30 UK Misr Lel Makkasa vs El Ismaily 46 27 27 3:1 1
England » Premier League 14:15 UK Newcastle vs Leicester 26 31 43 1:2 X2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Chelsea vs Manchester City 29 33 38 1:3 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Regensburg 48 29 23 3:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hannover vs Sandhausen 53 32 15 4:0 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs Braunschweig 37 33 30 3:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Greuther Furth vs St. Pauli 48 32 20 2:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs VfL Osnabruck 49 31 20 1:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Wolfsburg 55 32 13 2:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Bayern Munich vs Mainz 78 21 1 5:2 1
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Panathinaikos vs Asteras Tripolis 46 30 24 0:0 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Panetolikos vs OFI Crete 38 27 35 2:1 X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs PAOK 15 25 60 1:1 2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Giannina vs Smyrnis 52 28 20 1:3 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs AEK Athens FC 59 28 13 3:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Sakhnin 35 30 35 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Inter vs Crotone 56 28 16 6:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Sassuolo 41 33 26 5:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Cagliari vs Napoli 20 29 51 1:4 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Fiorentina vs Bologna 41 34 25 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Genoa vs Lazio 14 30 56 1:1 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Parma vs Torino 38 31 31 0:3 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK AS Roma vs Sampdoria 58 31 11 1:0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spezia vs Verona 33 33 34 0:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Benevento vs AC Milan 12 32 56 0:2 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Udinese 61 28 11 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK Excelsior vs Breda 33 36 31 0:3 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Eindhoven FC vs Cambuur 23 32 45 2:5 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:45 UK Telstar vs Nijmegen 37 36 27 5:2 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Maastricht 55 32 13 0:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Benfica B vs Oliveirense 36 29 35 4:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:15 UK Mafra vs Chaves 30 28 42 1:2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Feirense vs Vizela 47 30 23 1:2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Leixoes vs Covilha 39 31 30 0:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:00 UK Varzim vs Vilafranquense 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 13:00 UK Tondela vs Famalicao 38 30 32 1:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Maritimo vs Boavista 35 30 35 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Ferreira vs Rio Ave 34 28 38 2:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 21:00 UK FC Porto vs Moreirense 57 25 18 3:0 1
Qatar » QSL 13:15 UK Umm-Salal vs Al-Duhail 18 31 51 0:1 2
Qatar » QSL 15:45 UK Qatar SC vs Al-Gharafa 27 34 39 2:2 X2
Qatar » QSL 15:45 UK Al Arabi vs Al Khor 47 34 19 3:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Elche 62 25 13 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Alaves vs Atl. Madrid 25 27 48 1:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Eibar vs Granada CF 29 30 41 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Osasuna 59 28 13 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Huesca vs Barcelona 5 31 64 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Castellon vs Tenerife 36 27 37 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Las Palmas vs Espanyol 27 27 46 1:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Albacete vs Malaga 46 28 26 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Almeria vs Ponferradina 50 26 24 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Mallorca 27 29 44 2:2 2
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 12:00 UK US Tataouine vs Bizertin 49 31 20 1:0 1X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Rejiche vs Ben Guerdane 33 30 37 1:1 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Olympique Beja vs Slimane 49 29 22 2:2 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 15:00 UK Club Africain vs Metlaoui 29 28 43 0:1 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Altay 27 34 39 2:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Ankaraspor 58 30 12 5:3 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Giresunspor vs Tuzlaspor 27 34 39 3:0 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Samsunspor vs Adanaspor AS 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Rizespor vs Genclerbirligi 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Karagumruk vs Trabzonspor 37 34 29 1:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Kayserispor vs Besiktas 15 34 51 0:2 2