Football Tips for 02 Dec 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Belgium » Jupiler League 16:00 UK Charleroi vs Waasland-Beveren 55 32 13 0:2 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Krupa vs Borac Banja Luka 8 26 66 1:3 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Olimpik Sarajevo vs Mladost DK 32 30 38 0:2 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Zrinjski vs Zeljeznicar 44 31 25 1:2 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Radnik Bijeljina 66 31 3 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Sampaio Correa 50 30 20 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Parana vs Vitoria 36 27 37 1:4 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Juventude 39 29 32 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 13:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv 44 29 27 0:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv 32 34 34 1:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 13:30 UK Antofagasta vs Palestino 39 32 29 1:1 1X
China » FA Cup 07:00 UK Beijing Guoan vs Wuhan Zall 29 35 36 0:3 X2
China » FA Cup 12:00 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Shandong Luneng 25 31 44 2:2 X2
Colombia » Primera A 00:40 UK Pereira vs Aguilas 36 28 36 2:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Limon vs Herediano 27 35 38 1:4 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo 44 32 24 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Hradec Kralove 35 32 33 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Trinec vs Chrudim 55 31 14 2:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Blansko vs Usti nad Labem 31 32 37 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Lisen vs Prostejov 52 32 16 2:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Varnsdorf vs Vysehrad 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Vlasim vs Zizkov 28 32 40 3:0 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Jihlava vs Mas Taborsko 52 31 17 2:1 1
England » Championship 19:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Swansea 40 31 29 2:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Blackburn vs Millwall 54 31 15 2:1 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Luton vs Norwich 19 33 48 3:1 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Nottingham vs Watford 30 32 38 0:0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Sheffield Wed vs Reading 41 30 29 1:1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Wycombe vs Stoke 25 31 44 0:1 X2
England » League One 18:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Peterborough 29 32 39 2:1 X2
England » League One 19:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Gillingham 40 31 29 0:2 1X
England » League One 19:00 UK Hull vs Doncaster 43 31 26 2:1 1X
England » League One 19:45 UK Charlton vs MK Dons 31 32 37 0:1 X
England » League One 19:45 UK Shrewsbury vs Accrington 32 33 35 2:2 X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Carlisle vs Salford 43 32 25 2:1 1X
England » League Two 19:00 UK Walsall vs Stevenage 49 30 21 1:1 X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Cambridge Utd vs Mansfield 37 32 31 0:1 X
England » National League 19:00 UK Dag & Red vs Notts Co 30 33 37 0:0 X
England » National League 19:45 UK FC Halifax vs Barnet 42 34 24 5:2 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Levadia vs Flora 30 38 32 0:2 X
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Krasnodar vs Rennes 37 33 30 1:0 X
Europe » Champions League 17:55 UK Basaksehir vs RB Leipzig 15 30 55 3:4 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Juventus vs Dyn. Kyiv 68 24 8 3:0 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Chelsea 40 33 27 0:4 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Zenit 46 34 20 3:0 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Dortmund vs Lazio 49 34 17 1:1 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Barcelona 21 31 48 0:3 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Paris SG 22 34 44 1:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Hallescher vs Unterhaching 40 32 28 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Turkgucu Munchen 39 32 29 2:0 1X
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Aris 30 29 41 0:3 X
Iran » Persian Gulf Pro League 12:40 UK Mes Rafsanjan vs Tractor 20 27 53 0:1 2
Israel » Leumit League 17:00 UK Hap. Ramat Gan vs H. Ironi Rishon 38 31 31 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Monza vs L.R. Vicenza 58 26 16 1:1 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kyoto vs V-Varen Nagasaki 35 33 32 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Verdy vs Chiba 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Machida 41 30 29 3:2 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kofu 17 30 53 0:2 2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Tochigi 33 30 37 2:2 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Ehime 51 32 17 3:3 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Tokushima vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 53 30 17 4:1 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Ryukyu vs Kanazawa 25 34 41 0:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Mito vs Iwata 35 32 33 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kusatsu vs Yamaga 19 30 51 1:0 2
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Okayama vs Avispa Fukuoka 31 28 41 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Tlaxcala vs Atl. Morelia 30 32 38 0:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Mjondalen 53 30 17 1:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Sandefjord 19 33 48 0:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Kristiansund 31 32 37 1:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Start vs Bodo/Glimt 18 28 54 1:1 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Brann 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Stabaek vs Valerenga 35 31 34 1:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs KFUM Oslo 42 35 23 2:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 15:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Puszcza 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK GKS Belchatow vs Chrobry Glogow 28 32 40 1:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Wisla Plock vs Pogon Szczecin 27 30 43 0:0 X
Poland » Polish Cup 16:40 UK Stal Mielec vs Piast Gliwice 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:00 UK Sered vs Dun. Streda 18 33 49 1:0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK ND Gorica vs Domzale 37 34 29 0:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Mura vs Bravo 51 32 17 0:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:15 UK Koper vs Aluminij 63 27 10 1:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Flamengo RJ (Bra) vs Racing Club (Arg) 50 29 21 1:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Nacional (Uru) vs Ind. del Valle (Ecu) 45 34 21 0:0 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 22:15 UK Palmeiras (Bra) vs Delfin (Ecu) 68 27 5 5:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 00:30 UK Dep. Cali (Col) vs Velez Sarsfield (Arg) 51 26 23 1:5 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 22:15 UK Lanus (Arg) vs Bolivar (Bol) 62 30 8 6:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Cartagena vs Espanyol 28 29 43 1:3 2
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Leganes vs Rayo Vallecano 42 27 31 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Logrones vs Ponferradina 39 29 32 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Castellon vs Zaragoza 38 28 34 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:30 UK Lugo vs Las Palmas 34 28 38 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Winterthur vs Chiasso 53 29 18 2:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Luzern vs Sion 48 33 19 2:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Servette vs Zurich 32 33 35 2:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Lausanne vs Vaduz 43 31 26 3:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Altay vs Giresunspor 45 30 25 1:1 X
USA » MLS 02:30 UK Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Yaracuyanos vs Carabobo 53 30 17 1:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Puerto Cabello vs La Guaira 17 32 51 1:1 2
Wales » Cymru Premier 19:45 UK Druids vs TNS 2 31 67 0:4 2