Football Tips for 01 Nov 2020

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 00:15 UK Lanus vs Boca Juniors 24 30 46 1:2 X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 14:00 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Colon Santa FE 48 32 20 0:3 1X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 17:00 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Arsenal Sarandi 37 30 33 0:0 X
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 19:15 UK Racing Club vs Atl. Tucuman 46 28 26 1:4 1
Argentina » Copa Liga Profesional 21:45 UK Central Cordoba vs Independiente 31 29 40 0:1 X
Australia » Brisbane Premier League 07:00 UK Albany Creek vs Toowong 36 39 25 3:2 1X
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 04:00 UK Broadmeadow vs Maitland 31 37 32 0:2 X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Dornbirn 45 34 21 0:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Rapid Vienna vs Altach 44 32 24 3:1 1X
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 13:30 UK Admira vs Wolfsberger AC 17 35 48 1:3 X2
Austria » Tipico Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs LASK 20 34 46 0:2 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 10:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Slutsk 47 35 18 0:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 12:30 UK Anderlecht vs Antwerp 32 33 35 1:0 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:15 UK St. Liege vs Oostende 47 32 21 1:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Waasland-Beveren vs Gent 16 32 52 1:4 2
Belgium » Proximus League 15:00 UK Club Brugge KV U23 vs RWDM 20 36 44 0:2 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 13:00 UK Sloboda vs Borac Banja Luka 29 36 35 1:0 X2
Brazil » Serie A 00:00 UK Fortaleza vs Fluminense 50 31 19 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Sao Paulo 50 31 19 1:4 1
Brazil » Serie A 19:00 UK Sport Recife vs Athletico-PR 38 31 31 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 21:15 UK Santos vs Bahia 56 30 14 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:30 UK Goias vs Vasco 21 33 46 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie B 00:00 UK CSA vs Nautico 52 29 19 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:00 UK Cuiaba Esporte vs CRB 58 26 16 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 21:15 UK Juventude vs Guarani 39 27 34 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 18:00 UK Volta Redonda vs EC Sao Jose 38 29 33 3:4 X
Brazil » Serie C 18:30 UK Ferroviario vs Treze PB 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Criciuma vs Tombense 37 30 33 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Boa vs Londrina 30 29 41 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Ypiranga FC vs Sao Bento 50 30 20 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Jacuipense 36 31 33 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Remo 38 28 34 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 14:45 UK CSKA Sofia vs Tsarsko Selo 58 25 17 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:15 UK Ludogorets vs Levski Sofia 57 30 13 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Coquimbo vs U. Espanola 16 34 50 1:1 2
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. Catolica vs La Serena 71 20 9 3:0 1
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Nei Mongol 41 31 28 2:1 1X
China » Jia League 07:00 UK Changchun Yatai vs Zhejiang Greentown 45 31 24 0:0 1X
China » Jia League 07:00 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Beijing Renhe 23 26 51 1:1 2
China » Jia League 10:00 UK Heilongjiang Lava vs Shaanxi Changan 52 29 19 0:0 1
China » Jia League 11:35 UK Chengdu Better City vs Meizhou Hakka 47 29 24 2:1 1
China » Jia League 11:35 UK Shenyang Urban FC vs Sichuan Jiuniu 39 29 32 0:0 X
China » Super League 07:30 UK Henan Jianye vs Guangzhou R&F 40 32 28 3:2 1X
China » Super League 11:35 UK Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai Shenhua 27 33 40 2:0 X2
Colombia » Primera A 01:10 UK Dep. Cali vs Deportes Tolima 32 31 37 1:2 X
Colombia » Primera A 19:00 UK La Equidad vs Aguilas 52 28 20 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Cucuta vs Junior 26 26 48 1:4 2
Colombia » Primera A 23:05 UK Dep. Pasto vs Santa Fe 41 26 33 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Saprissa vs Alajuelense 33 32 35 2:3 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Cartagines vs Grecia 64 29 7 2:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 20:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs Guadalupe 40 33 27 3:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zeledon vs Limon 32 33 35 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Sibenik vs Rijeka 15 27 58 2:0 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Lok. Zagreb vs D. Zagreb 15 26 59 1:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Omonia 14 29 57 1:0 2
Cyprus » First Division 16:30 UK Karmiotissa vs Anorthosis 13 26 61 1:1 2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:30 UK Koge vs Skive IK 44 33 23 0:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Silkeborg vs Vendsyssel 44 31 25 4:1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Odense vs Horsens 55 29 16 1:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Lyngby 71 27 2 4:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aalborg vs Brondby 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 18:00 UK Orense vs Olmedo 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:15 UK Aucas vs Emelec 50 31 19 1:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:00 UK Barcelona SC vs LDU Quito 40 30 30 2:2 X
England » Premier League 12:00 UK Aston Villa vs Southampton 30 35 35 3:4 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Newcastle vs Everton 31 32 37 2:1 X
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Manchester Utd vs Arsenal 41 33 26 0:1 1X
England » Premier League 19:15 UK Tottenham vs Brighton 54 31 15 2:1 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 11:00 UK Paide vs Kuressaare 88 11 1 6:2 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 13:00 UK Flora vs Kalju 57 32 11 0:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:30 UK Mariehamn vs HJK 7 29 64 0:5 2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK St Etienne vs Montpellier 42 34 24 0:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Angers vs Nice 34 32 34 0:3 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Dijon vs Lorient 28 33 39 0:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nimes vs Metz 29 31 40 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Reims vs Strasbourg 39 31 30 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Monaco vs Bordeaux 42 33 25 4:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lille vs Lyon 31 32 37 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Hannover 25 34 41 4:1 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Karlsruher vs Darmstadt 31 33 36 3:4 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Bochum 22 33 45 2:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Wehen vs Bayern II 37 34 29 2:4 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Turkgucu Munchen vs Ingolstadt 32 32 36 1:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Bayer Leverkusen 34 33 33 2:4 X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:00 UK Hertha Berlin vs Wolfsburg 35 33 32 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Aris vs Asteras Tripolis 57 28 15 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Panetolikos vs PAOK 12 29 59 1:3 2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs OFI Crete 56 29 15 2:1 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:30 UK Gyirmot vs Soroksar 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:30 UK Siofok vs Nyiregyhaza 30 34 36 1:2 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:30 UK Szentlorinc vs Csakvari 48 32 20 1:4 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ajka vs Debreceni EAC 60 29 11 3:0 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Vasas vs Kaposvar 36 34 30 1:0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Szeged vs Pecsi MFC 38 34 28 0:1 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Szolnoki MAV vs Dorogi 40 33 27 3:2 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Kazincbarcikai vs Budaorsi SC 23 33 44 0:2 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Bekescsaba 1912 58 27 15 5:0 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 18:00 UK Debrecen vs Gyor 60 29 11 3:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:05 UK Budafoki vs Paks 28 37 35 2:3 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 15:00 UK Ujpest vs MTK Budapest 35 36 29 0:4 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:30 UK Kisvarda vs DVTK 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 17:45 UK St. Patricks vs Dundalk 35 31 34 1:1 X
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Finn Harps vs Shamrock Rovers 4 29 67 0:2 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Ashdod 35 29 36 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Udinese vs AC Milan 14 32 54 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spezia vs Juventus 2 28 70 1:4 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Torino vs Lazio 39 36 25 3:4 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Napoli vs Sassuolo 50 34 16 0:2 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AS Roma vs Fiorentina 35 35 30 2:0 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Sampdoria vs Genoa 49 33 18 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Reggina vs Spal 32 30 38 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Frosinone vs Cremonese 50 28 22 1:0 1
Japan » J2 League 04:00 UK Yamaga vs Renofa Yamaguchi 34 31 35 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Ryukyu 48 28 24 0:3 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kanazawa vs Giravanz Kitakyushu 30 33 37 1:4 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Tochigi vs Kofu 35 29 36 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Okayama vs Chiba 43 27 30 3:2 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Verdy 46 31 23 2:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kyoto vs Montedio Yamagata 41 33 26 3:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Mito 32 34 34 4:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Avispa Fukuoka 33 28 39 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Machida vs Ehime 47 29 24 1:2 1
Japan » J2 League 09:00 UK Kusatsu vs Tokushima 29 28 43 2:3 2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:00 UK Venados vs Leones Negros 44 30 26 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Guadalajara Chivas 44 32 24 2:2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:06 UK Monterrey vs Cruz Azul 29 33 38 1:0 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:30 UK Club America vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 25 34 41 3:1 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK FC Volendam vs Eindhoven FC 50 33 17 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Heracles vs Utrecht 27 35 38 4:1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Heerenveen 29 36 35 1:4 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK FC Emmen vs Feyenoord 13 32 55 2:3 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK PSV vs Den Haag 66 25 9 4:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Waalwijk 61 28 11 3:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 14:00 UK Mjondalen vs Molde 22 33 45 1:3 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sandefjord vs Brann 40 34 26 3:3 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Bodo/Glimt 20 35 45 2:3 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Start 65 29 6 1:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Viking 28 35 37 1:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 19:30 UK Stromsgodset vs Valerenga 34 34 32 0:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 13:00 UK Strommen vs Sogndal 12 31 57 1:1 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Raufoss 36 34 30 3:3 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Jerv vs KFUM Oslo 41 35 24 0:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Oygarden vs Ranheim 8 25 67 0:0 2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Stjordals Blink vs Grorud 50 33 17 2:3 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Sandnes 28 33 39 3:0 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Lillestrom vs Tromso 50 32 18 3:0 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Asane 37 34 29 2:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK River Plate vs Guarani 36 30 34 1:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs San Lorenzo 64 30 6 3:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:15 UK Leixoes vs Benfica B 51 31 18 3:2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Casa Pia vs Penafiel 41 31 28 3:3 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Feirense 31 29 40 0:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK Arouca vs Vizela 41 29 30 2:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 17:30 UK Mafra vs Varzim 55 29 16 3:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:00 UK Portimonense vs Santa Clara 39 30 31 1:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 17:30 UK Gil Vicente vs Vitoria Guimaraes 36 27 37 1:2 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Sporting vs Tondela 69 27 4 4:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK CFR Cluj vs Gaz Metan Medias 57 24 19 1:2 1
Russia » FNL 05:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Omsk 66 25 9 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Alania Vladikavkaz 14 33 53 0:4 2
Russia » FNL 10:00 UK Yenisey vs Nizhny Novgorod 21 29 50 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Volgar-Astrakhan 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Tekstilshtik 37 31 32 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Veles Moscow vs D. Bryansk 47 27 26 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Orenburg vs Chertanovo M. 73 23 4 3:1 1
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Spartak Moscow 2 36 32 32 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK T. Moscow vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 23 28 49 3:1 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK FK Chayka vs Tomsk 52 29 19 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Baltika vs Neftekhimik 48 31 21 0:1 1X
Russia » Premier League 09:00 UK Ufa vs Ural 32 28 40 1:2 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Khimki vs Zenit 16 30 54 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK R. Volgograd vs CSKA Moscow 16 27 57 0:1 2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Tambov vs Dynamo Moscow 26 28 46 1:2 2
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Rangers 10 25 65 0:1 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 14:30 UK Celtic vs Aberdeen 53 27 20 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Mladost vs Proleter 49 29 22 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Napredak vs Sp. Subotica 39 33 28 1:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Javor vs Radnicki Nis 23 31 46 1:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnik vs FK Crvena zvezda 16 26 58 1:4 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Nitra 54 29 17 0:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Ruzomberok 36 35 29 3:1 1X
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 13:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Bloem Celtic 38 30 32 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Pohang vs Sangju Sangmu 35 34 31 3:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Gwangju FC 47 31 22 3:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Daegu 41 32 27 2:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 04:30 UK Jeju Utd vs Seoul E. 57 32 11 3:2 1
South Korea » K League 2 07:00 UK Jeonnam vs Ansan Greeners 52 33 15 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Betis vs Elche 60 27 13 3:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad 41 31 28 1:4 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Granada CF vs Levante 50 31 19 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Valencia vs Getafe 40 28 32 2:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Leganes vs Mirandes 58 26 16 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Zaragoza vs Mallorca 43 28 29 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Fuenlabrada vs Tenerife 38 26 36 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Ponferradina vs Sabadell 58 27 15 0:3 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Lugo vs Rayo Vallecano 33 30 37 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Almeria vs Girona 37 27 36 0:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Mjallby vs Ostersunds 35 33 32 3:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Elfsborg vs Norrkoping 29 33 38 2:1 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 13:30 UK Sirius vs Kalmar 47 34 19 2:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hammarby vs Hacken 33 33 34 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Falkenbergs vs Djurgarden 25 32 43 3:2 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Goteborg vs Orebro 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Karlstad vs Team TG FF 59 32 9 4:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Taby 56 29 15 1:2 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Haninge vs Sandvikens 34 37 29 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Frej vs IFK Lulea 34 37 29 1:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sylvia vs Nykopings 58 26 16 5:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 13:30 UK Ljungskile vs Umea FC 35 32 33 0:0 X
Sweden » Superettan 16:30 UK Vasteras SK vs Trelleborgs 51 32 17 3:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:00 UK St. Gallen vs Basel 35 36 29 1:3 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Keciorengucu vs Istanbulspor AS 42 30 28 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Eskisehirspor vs Akhisarspor 15 31 54 0:1 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Samsunspor 36 33 31 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Rizespor vs Kayserispor 49 29 22 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Konyaspor vs Basaksehir 22 32 46 1:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Besiktas vs Yeni Malatyaspor 39 32 29 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Nashville SC vs Chicago Fire 37 32 31 1:1 X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Philadelphia Union 25 36 39 2:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Minaj vs Rukh Lviv 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Lviv vs Vorskla Poltava 8 26 66 1:0 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Inhulets vs FK Zorya Luhansk 12 33 55 1:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Defensor Sp. vs Penarol 27 31 42 2:1 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Carabobo vs Yaracuyanos 36 31 33 0:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK La Guaira vs Puerto Cabello 49 31 20 3:0 1X