Football Tips for 01 May 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 01:00 UK Colon Santa FE vs Arsenal Sarandi 42 29 29 2:0 1
Australia » A-League 06:05 UK Perth Glory vs Macarthur FC 35 34 31 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 08:05 UK Brisbane Roar vs Wellington Phoenix 30 34 36 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 10:10 UK WS Wanderers vs Sydney FC 17 34 49 3:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK A. Lustenau vs A. Klagenfurt 13 34 53 0:2 2
Austria » OFB Cup 19:30 UK LASK vs Salzburg 12 34 54 0:3 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Neman vs Isloch 44 34 22 1:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Zhodino vs FC Minsk 48 32 20 2:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Sputnik vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 19 26 55 1:2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK BATE vs Smorgon 77 22 1 1:0 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 17:30 UK Seraing vs Waasland-Beveren 32 35 33 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK Oostende vs St. Liege 29 34 37 6:2 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Krupa vs Mladost DK 44 32 24 3:0 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:55 UK FK Sarajevo vs Zeljeznicar 57 30 13 3:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:05 UK Siroki Brijeg vs Zrinjski 31 32 37 1:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK Everton vs La Serena 39 30 31 0:4 X
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Union La Calera vs Antofagasta 38 28 34 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:30 UK U. Espanola vs A. Italiano 31 33 36 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK Nublense vs Colo Colo 24 31 45 5:1 X2
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Beijing Technology vs Shenyang Urban FC 24 32 44 1:2 X2
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Kunshan 31 30 39 1:0 X
China » Jia League 12:35 UK Guizhou vs Suzhou Dongwu 43 32 25 1:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Slaven Belupo vs D. Zagreb 8 27 65 0:2 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Rijeka 38 32 30 3:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Pribram vs Ceske Budejovice 39 32 29 0:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Opava vs Bohemians 1905 22 31 47 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav 50 32 18 0:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:30 UK Ostrava vs Brno 36 31 33 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Vysehrad vs Lisen 16 28 56 1:2 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Chrudim vs Dukla Prague 27 34 39 0:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Hvidovre IF vs Skive IK 38 31 31 3:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK U. Catolica vs Aucas 56 33 11 1:1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Nueve de Octubre vs Dep. Cuenca 40 32 28 2:1 1X
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Smouha vs Al Ittihad 49 25 26 2:2 1
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK El Gaish vs Aswan SC 45 27 28 3:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK El-Entag El-Harby vs El Ismaily 32 25 43 0:2 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Sheffield Wed vs Nottingham 46 32 22 0:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Watford 42 32 26 2:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Coventry 31 31 38 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Middlesbrough 26 31 43 1:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Bristol City 53 30 17 4:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Reading 53 30 17 4:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Barnsley 20 31 49 2:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Blackburn 39 33 28 1:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs QPR 29 30 41 0:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Bournemouth 9 27 64 1:0 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Cardiff 31 30 39 0:4 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Derby 32 32 36 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Charlton 22 33 45 1:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Portsmouth 30 32 38 1:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Crewe 23 34 43 0:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Gillingham 36 33 31 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs MK Dons 38 33 29 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Hull vs Wigan 47 28 25 3:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Blackpool 26 30 44 0:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Lincoln 33 33 34 3:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Sunderland 11 29 60 1:3 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Doncaster 39 33 28 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Oxford Utd 20 30 50 2:3 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Swindon vs Ipswich 28 32 40 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Southend 47 32 21 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bolton vs Exeter 35 33 32 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Scunthorpe 48 30 22 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Salford 14 30 56 1:0 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Tranmere 38 31 31 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Port Vale 24 31 45 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Carlisle 23 32 45 2:3 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Oldham 45 33 22 4:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Crawley 48 31 21 3:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Morecambe 26 32 42 0:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Cheltenham 27 32 41 1:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Altrincham vs Notts Co 23 30 47 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Dag & Red 23 30 47 0:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Stockport 23 32 45 0:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK King’s Lynn vs Maidenhead 32 36 32 0:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Aldershot 48 30 22 3:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Eastleigh 58 29 13 3:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Yeovil 11 33 56 0:2 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Weymouth 46 33 21 2:4 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Solihull Moors 33 31 36 2:1 X
England » National League 17:20 UK Hartlepool vs Chesterfield 39 32 29 3:1 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Crystal Palace vs Manchester City 20 25 55 0:2 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Leeds 43 33 24 2:0 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Chelsea vs Fulham 69 27 4 2:0 1
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Everton vs Aston Villa 34 33 33 1:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Lens 62 30 8 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lille vs Nice 60 28 12 2:0 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Paris FC vs Toulouse 39 31 30 3:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Pau FC vs AC Ajaccio 39 30 31 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Caen vs Auxerre 22 33 45 0:0 X2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs Chambly 49 27 24 2:4 1
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Amiens vs Guingamp 25 29 46 0:3 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Niort vs Rodez 26 29 45 1:1 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Dunkerque vs Sochaux 37 30 33 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Chateauroux vs Troyes 17 30 53 1:2 2
France » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Nancy vs Valenciennes 40 32 28 1:3 1X
France » National 19:00 UK Sete vs Orleans 39 28 33 1:0 X
France » National 19:00 UK Concarneau vs Creteil 54 26 20 3:0 1
France » National 19:00 UK Boulogne vs Cholet 51 24 25 1:2 1
France » National 19:00 UK Villefranche vs Avranches 56 25 19 2:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Uerdingen vs SG Dynamo Dresden 30 32 38 0:2 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:30 UK Dortmund vs Holstein Kiel 71 27 2 5:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Kisvarda 52 32 16 0:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 18:00 UK Kopavogur vs KA Akureyri 35 35 30 0:0 X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Stjarnan vs Leiknir 44 35 21 0:0 1X
Iceland » Pepsideild 20:15 UK Fylkir vs Hafnarfjordur 27 36 37 0:2 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Galway 32 30 38 0:4 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Bnei Yehuda vs Netanya 32 31 37 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Kiryat Shmona vs Ashdod 26 31 43 1:1 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Haifa 18 36 46 1:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Sakhnin 35 29 36 1:0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Verona vs Spezia 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Crotone vs Inter 1 28 71 0:2 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK AC Milan vs Benevento 65 27 8 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Venezia vs Chievo 43 27 30 3:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Lecce vs Cittadella 58 29 13 1:3 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Ascoli vs Empoli 13 32 55 2:0 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Entella vs L.R. Vicenza 30 30 40 1:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Salernitana vs Monza 24 30 46 1:3 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cosenza vs Pescara 27 29 44 3:0 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Frosinone vs Pisa 44 28 28 3:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Reggiana vs Pordenone 39 30 31 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cremonese vs Reggina 56 27 17 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Brescia vs Spal 38 29 33 3:1 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Kashiwa Reysol 31 33 36 1:0 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Yokohama F. Marinos 23 36 41 0:3 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Urawa Reds 36 32 32 2:0 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 27 33 40 3:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Tokushima 33 31 36 2:0 X
Japan » J1 League 09:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Kashima Antlers 20 31 49 0:3 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Blaublitz vs Okayama 40 30 30 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kusatsu vs Montedio Yamagata 23 30 47 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kofu vs Kanazawa 38 29 33 2:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Chiba 50 30 20 2:0 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Tochigi 52 28 20 3:2 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kyoto vs Ehime 47 31 22 3:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Yamaga 37 31 32 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Sagamihara vs Ryukyu 31 32 37 1:5 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:30 UK Necaxa vs Atlas 24 29 47 1:5 2
Mexico » Liga MX 03:30 UK Juarez vs Toluca 30 33 37 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 34 30 36 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Club Leon vs Queretaro 53 31 16 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Heracles vs Venlo 60 32 8 4:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Sittard vs Twente 23 35 42 3:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Vitesse vs Zwolle 45 32 23 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs AZ Alkmaar 18 32 50 1:3 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Utrecht vs Willem II 57 30 13 3:2 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Glenavon 35 37 28 3:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Warrenpoint 38 36 26 1:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Cliftonville 42 35 23 2:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Linfield 40 35 25 0:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Crusaders vs Larne 35 36 29 1:3 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 01:15 UK 12 de Octubre vs Sp. Luqueno 34 32 34 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 00:00 UK Sport Boys vs Dep. Municipal 47 27 26 3:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Binacional vs FBC Melgar 30 32 38 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Alianza Atl. vs U. de Deportes 24 33 43 1:2 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Chrobry Glogow vs LKS Lodz 21 31 48 1:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:00 UK Korona Kielce vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 39 31 30 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Legia vs Wisla 59 29 12 0:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Warta Poznan 60 27 13 1:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Stal Mielec 58 31 11 1:2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Chaves vs Mafra 58 24 18 1:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:00 UK FC Porto B vs CD Cova da Piedade 52 30 18 5:1 1
Portugal » Primeira Liga 15:30 UK Gil Vicente vs SC Farense 43 30 27 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Santa Clara vs Boavista 35 30 35 3:3 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Portimonense vs Rio Ave 40 30 30 0:0 X
Portugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Sporting vs Nacional 70 25 5 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK UTA Arad vs Chindia Targoviste 38 30 32 0:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK FC Botosani vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 34 29 37 2:1 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Dynamo Moscow 31 33 36 2:0 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Akhmat Grozny 36 30 34 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Ufa 45 28 27 1:1 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Krasnodar vs Sochi 46 35 19 1:3 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Airdrieonians 43 34 23 0:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Montrose 38 34 28 1:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Dumbarton 39 35 26 2:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Forfar Athletic 42 36 22 1:2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Elgin City 30 37 33 2:0 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Stranraer 34 35 31 2:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Brechin 53 32 15 1:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Cowdenbeath 41 35 24 1:1 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs St Johnstone 34 31 35 0:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Aberdeen 33 31 36 1:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Ross County 41 32 27 0:2 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Kilmarnock 33 31 36 2:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Hamilton 48 29 23 1:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 13:30 UK Dun. Streda vs Zilina 53 30 17 2:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Senica vs Nitra 55 32 13 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Michalovce vs Ruzomberok 47 34 19 2:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Sered vs Pohronie 31 33 36 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 53 30 17 3:0 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Domzale 22 31 47 0:0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 15:45 UK Celje vs Maribor 18 31 51 2:1 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:00 UK Koper vs Bravo 43 32 25 0:0 1X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs AmaZulu 34 30 36 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Chippa Utd. vs Stellenbosch 44 26 30 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK TS Galaxy vs Cape Town City 29 27 44 1:0 2
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Kaizer Chiefs 21 33 46 2:2 X2
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Baroka 53 27 20 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Tshakhuma vs Black Leopards 41 27 32 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Suwon City vs Daegu 39 32 29 2:4 1X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Pohang 28 30 42 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Gwangju FC 54 28 18 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Eibar vs Alaves 46 29 25 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Elche vs Atl. Madrid 5 25 70 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Huesca vs Real Sociedad 17 32 51 1:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Madrid vs Osasuna 56 27 17 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Girona vs Tenerife 37 29 34 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Almeria vs R. Oviedo 44 28 28 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Mallorca vs Mirandes 56 25 19 2:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Sirius vs Kalmar 39 31 30 1:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hammarby vs Hacken 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Norrby vs Landskrona 41 30 29 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Akropolis vs Sundsvall 33 33 34 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Varnamo 50 32 18 0:3 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Orgryte vs Vasteras SK 37 32 31 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:15 UK Wil vs Schaffhausen 33 35 32 2:3 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:15 UK Vaduz vs Luzern 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Basel vs St. Gallen 30 36 34 1:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Bursaspor 20 31 49 1:5 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Samsunspor vs Ankaraspor 59 26 15 3:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Keciorengucu vs Menemenspor 62 31 7 4:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Giresunspor vs Akhisarspor 68 30 2 3:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Altinordu vs Tuzlaspor 49 33 18 3:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Altay 25 34 41 0:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Bandirmaspor vs Adanaspor AS 42 34 24 3:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Boluspor 44 32 24 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Balikesirspor 63 27 10 3:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Besiktas vs Hatayspor 48 32 20 7:0 1X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Chicago Fire 41 34 25 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 19:00 UK Real Salt Lake vs Sporting Kansas City 36 35 29 3:1 1X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Club de Foot Montreal vs Columbus Crew 26 35 39 0:0 X2
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Houston Dynamo vs Los Angeles FC 31 38 31 1:1 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Hartford Athletic 36 36 28 2:3 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Phoenix Rising vs San Diego Loyal 63 30 7 4:1 1
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK LA Galaxy 2 vs Sacramento Republic 26 35 39 0:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Desna vs Kolos Kovalivka 32 33 35 2:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Dnipro-1 64 27 9 2:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Dyn. Kyiv 22 35 43 1:5 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Barry vs Bala 19 35 46 1:4 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Caernarfon vs Penybont 25 35 40 2:2 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Flint vs Haverfordwest 40 35 25 2:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Connahs Q. vs TNS 23 38 39 0:0 X2