Australia – Northern NSW | 08:30 UK | Lake Macquarie | 20 | 40 | 40 | Valentine | 3:0 | X2 |
Australia – Northern NSW | 08:30 UK | Lambton J. | 16 | 41 | 43 | Edgeworth E. | 2:1 | X2 |
Australia – NPL NSW | 09:30 UK | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 34 | 39 | 27 | Blacktown City | 2:3 | 1X |
Australia – NPL NSW | 10:30 UK | Parramatta Eagles | 20 | 37 | 43 | Sydney FC U21 | 2:5 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Brasiliense | 19:30 UK | Sobradinho | 34 | 32 | 34 | Ceilandia | 1:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 19:30 UK | Resende | 36 | 29 | 35 | Nova Iguacu | 0:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 20:00 UK | Madureira | 21 | 25 | 54 | Fluminense | 2:2 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense | 23:30 UK | Criciuma | 43 | 35 | 22 | Figueirense | 0:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 23:30 UK | Atletico GO | 45 | 32 | 23 | Aparecidense | 1:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 23:15 UK | River-PI | 34 | 30 | 36 | Vitoria | 2:3 | X |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 22:00 UK | Atletico F.C. | 46 | 31 | 23 | Bogota | 2:1 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League North | 19:45 UK | Darlington | 54 | 33 | 13 | Bradford PA | 1:0 | 1 |
Europe – Champions League Women | 18:00 UK | Barcelona W | 37 | 34 | 29 | Rosengard W | 2:0 | 1X |
Europe – Champions League Women | 19:00 UK | Paris SG W | 57 | 32 | 11 | Bayern Munich W | 4:0 | 1 |
Europe – Champions League Women | 19:45 UK | Lyon W | 51 | 32 | 17 | Wolfsburg W | 0:1 | 1 |
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost | 16:30 UK | Viktoria Berlin | 30 | 32 | 38 | Energie Cottbus | 0:0 | X |
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost | 18:00 UK | Auerbach | 59 | 30 | 11 | Neustrelitz | 2:1 | 1 |
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost | 18:00 UK | BFC Dynamo | 38 | 31 | 31 | Hertha Berlin II | 0:3 | X |
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost | 18:00 UK | Nordhausen | 33 | 32 | 35 | Babelsberg | 3:2 | X |
Germany – Regionalliga North | 16:45 UK | Hildesheim | 36 | 30 | 34 | Drochtersen/Assel | 1:2 | X |
Germany – Regionalliga North | 16:45 UK | Luneburger Hansa | 23 | 32 | 45 | ETSV Weiche | 0:1 | X2 |
Germany – Regionalliga Sudwest | 18:00 UK | Kaiserslautern II | 26 | 34 | 40 | Kickers Offenbach | 0:0 | X2 |
Hungary – Hungarian Cup | 15:00 UK | Budafoki | 30 | 32 | 38 | Soproni VSE | 1:2 | X |
Hungary – Hungarian Cup | 18:00 UK | Ferencvaros | 69 | 29 | 2 | DVTK | 2:1 | 1 |
Hungary – Hungarian Cup | 19:00 UK | Ujpest | 42 | 30 | 28 | Vasas | 1:2 | X |
Italy – Coppa Italia Lega Pro | 19:30 UK | Matera | 37 | 31 | 32 | Venezia | 1:0 | X |
Lithuania – A Lyga | 16:00 UK | Trakai | 15 | 32 | 53 | Zalgiris | 0:1 | 2 |
North & Central America – Gold Cup | 02:00 UK | Nicaragua | 29 | 33 | 38 | Haiti | 3:0 | X2 |
Norway – Super Cup | 18:00 UK | Brann | 22 | 33 | 45 | Rosenborg | 0:2 | X2 |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Sp. Luqueno | 38 | 32 | 30 | Nacional Asuncion | 1:2 | X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 23:10 UK | Independiente | 48 | 31 | 21 | Rubio Nu | 0:1 | 1X |
Romania – Romanian Cup | 16:30 UK | Mioveni | 40 | 30 | 30 | Voluntari | 1:2 | X |
Romania – Romanian Cup | 19:30 UK | CS U. Craiova | 30 | 30 | 40 | Din. Bucuresti | 0:0 | X |
Scotland – Championship | 19:45 UK | Hibernian | 66 | 27 | 7 | Morton | 0:0 | 1 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 16:00 UK | Rudar | 31 | 32 | 37 | Celje | 1:2 | X |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 17:00 UK | Domzale | 57 | 28 | 15 | Aluminij | 2:1 | 1 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 18:30 UK | Maribor | 53 | 31 | 16 | Radomlje | 1:0 | 1 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 19:15 UK | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 49 | 30 | 21 | ND Gorica | 1:2 | X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 20:30 UK | Club Nacional | 56 | 27 | 17 | River Plate | 0:0 | 1 |
World – World Cup 2018 | 00:00 UK | Trinidad & Tobago | 16 | 28 | 56 | Mexico | 0:1 | 2 |
World – World Cup 2018 | 01:45 UK | Brazil | 64 | 23 | 13 | Paraguay | 3:0 | 1 |
World – World Cup 2018 | 03:05 UK | Panama | 24 | 31 | 45 | USA | 1:1 | X2 |
World – World Cup 2018 | 03:15 UK | Peru | 29 | 32 | 39 | Uruguay | 2:1 | X2 |
World – World Cup 2018 | 06:00 UK | Tahiti | 62 | 30 | 8 | Papua New Guinea | 1:2 | 1 |