Africa – Africa Cup of Nations | 19:00 UK | Egypt | 36 | 21 | 43 | Ghana | 1:0 | X |
Africa – Africa Cup of Nations | 19:00 UK | Uganda | 14 | 28 | 58 | Mali | 1:1 | 2 |
Argentina – Torneos De Verano | 01:10 UK | Boca Juniors | 32 | 30 | 38 | San Lorenzo | 2:2 | X |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 12:00 UK | Kitchee (Hkg) | 45 | 33 | 22 | T&T Ha Noi (Vie) | 1:1 | 1X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Club Brugge KV | 72 | 27 | 1 | Waasland-Beveren | 2:1 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Lokeren | 22 | 34 | 44 | Gent | 0:0 | X2 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | St. Truiden | 40 | 34 | 26 | KV Mechelen | 2:1 | 1X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Westerlo | 15 | 29 | 56 | Anderlecht | 2:4 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 23:00 UK | America PE | 13 | 32 | 55 | Belo Jardim | 0:2 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 23:00 UK | Central SC | 57 | 28 | 15 | Flamengo Arcoverde | 0:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 23:00 UK | Serra Talhada | 54 | 28 | 18 | Afogados da Ingazeira | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Primeira Liga | 21:00 UK | Parana | 35 | 37 | 28 | Avai | 2:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Primeira Liga | 21:15 UK | Figueirense | 48 | 30 | 22 | Londrina | 0:1 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 20:35 UK | Zeledon | 25 | 32 | 43 | Alajuelense | 1:0 | X2 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | U.C.R. | 31 | 31 | 38 | Cartagines | 3:0 | X |
Cyprus – Cyprus Cup | 14:00 UK | ASIL Lysi | 17 | 27 | 56 | Anorthosis | 0:5 | 2 |
Cyprus – Cyprus Cup | 15:00 UK | AEL Limassol | 60 | 26 | 14 | Aris | 1:0 | 1 |
Cyprus – Cyprus Cup | 16:00 UK | Nea Salamis | 11 | 27 | 62 | APOEL | 1:2 | 2 |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 10:00 UK | Mlada Boleslav | 34 | 39 | 27 | Jablonec | 1:1 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 10:00 UK | Skalica | 33 | 36 | 31 | Znojmo | 3:0 | X |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Leeds | 50 | 30 | 20 | Nottingham | 2:0 | 1 |
England – EFL Cup | 20:00 UK | Liverpool | 46 | 28 | 26 | Southampton | 0:1 | 1 |
France – Coupe de la Ligue | 20:00 UK | Monaco | 69 | 27 | 4 | Nancy | 1:0 | 1 |
Greece – Greek Cup | 13:00 UK | Levadiakos | 29 | 29 | 42 | AEK Athens FC | 0:1 | 2 |
Greece – Greek Cup | 15:15 UK | Asteras Tripolis | 59 | 27 | 14 | Trikala FC | 1:0 | 1 |
Greece – Greek Cup | 15:15 UK | Lamia | 25 | 28 | 47 | Atromitos | 2:2 | 2 |
Greece – Greek Cup | 17:30 UK | Aris | 7 | 26 | 67 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1:1 | 2 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Veria | 33 | 29 | 38 | Iraklis | 0:2 | X |
Israel – State Cup | 17:00 UK | Ashkelon | 43 | 30 | 27 | Yehuda | 0:4 | X |
Israel – State Cup | 17:00 UK | H. Raanana | 8 | 28 | 64 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:0 | 2 |
Israel – State Cup | 18:55 UK | Beitar Jerusalem | 34 | 32 | 34 | Sakhnin | 2:1 | X |
Israel – State Cup | 18:55 UK | Moadon Sport Ashdod | 55 | 28 | 17 | Beitar Tel Aviv | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Coppa Italia | 19:45 UK | Juventus | 61 | 28 | 11 | AC Milan | 2:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 13:30 UK | Pro Piacenza | 28 | 30 | 42 | Siena | 2:1 | X |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 01:00 UK | Santos Laguna | 68 | 23 | 9 | Coras | 1:2 | 1 |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 01:00 UK | Veracruz | 62 | 26 | 12 | Celaya | 1:1 | 1 |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:00 UK | Correcaminos | 49 | 31 | 20 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 3:2 | 1X |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:00 UK | Cruz Azul | 41 | 32 | 27 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:00 UK | Guadalajara Chivas | 51 | 29 | 20 | Atlante | 1:1 | 1 |
Netherlands – KNVB Beker | 17:30 UK | Utrecht | 53 | 30 | 17 | Cambuur | 2:2 | 1 |
Netherlands – KNVB Beker | 19:45 UK | AZ Alkmaar | 46 | 33 | 21 | Heerenveen | 1:0 | 1X |
Portugal – League Cup | 20:45 UK | Setubal | 22 | 28 | 50 | Braga | 0:3 | 2 |
Scotland – FA Cup | 19:45 UK | Hearts | 61 | 25 | 14 | Raith | 1:1 | 1 |
Scotland – Premiership | 19:45 UK | Celtic | 54 | 27 | 19 | St Johnstone | 1:0 | 1 |
South America – South American Championship U20 | 00:15 UK | Colombia U20 | 32 | 32 | 36 | Brazil U20 | 1:0 | X |
South America – South American Championship U20 | 22:00 UK | Venezuela U20 | 63 | 28 | 9 | Bolivia U20 | 0:0 | 1 |
Spain – Copa del Rey | 18:15 UK | Eibar | 24 | 31 | 45 | Atl. Madrid | 2:2 | X2 |
Spain – Copa del Rey | 20:15 UK | Celta Vigo | 10 | 32 | 58 | Real Madrid | 2:2 | 2 |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 09:00 UK | Umraniyespor | 21 | 32 | 47 | Bursaspor | 0:1 | X2 |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 11:00 UK | Menemen Bld. | 18 | 32 | 50 | Genclerbirligi | 3:2 | 2 |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 13:00 UK | Sivasspor | 27 | 32 | 41 | Basaksehir | 0:0 | X2 |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 14:00 UK | Osmanlispor | 75 | 22 | 3 | Kirklarelispor | 3:0 | 1 |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 15:00 UK | Fenerbahce | 74 | 22 | 4 | Amedspor | 3:0 | 1 |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 17:00 UK | Rizespor | 49 | 32 | 19 | Kasimpasa | 2:3 | 1X |
World – Friendly International | 13:00 UK | Georgia | 43 | 28 | 29 | Jordan | 0:1 | 1 |
World – Friendly International | 23:45 UK | Brazil | 33 | 31 | 36 | Colombia | 1:0 | X |