Africa – CAF Champions League | 14:00 UK | CAPS Utd | 19 | 28 | 53 | USM Alger | 2:1 | 2 |
Africa – CAF Champions League | 14:00 UK | Zanaco | 33 | 29 | 38 | Wydad | 1:0 | X |
Africa – CAF Champions League | 15:30 UK | AS Vita Club | 45 | 28 | 27 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:3 | 1 |
Argentina – Copa Argentina | 19:40 UK | Belgrano | 64 | 26 | 10 | CA Estudiantes | 1:1 | 1 |
Argentina – Copa Argentina | 22:00 UK | Defensa y Justicia | 67 | 30 | 3 | Sol de Mayo | 3:0 | 1 |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 07:00 UK | Jeju Utd (Kor) | 43 | 32 | 25 | Urawa (Jpn) | 2:0 | 1X |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 13:00 UK | Shanghai SIPG (Chn) | 49 | 30 | 21 | Jiangsu Suning (Chn) | 2:1 | X |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 16:15 UK | Din. Minsk | 27 | 31 | 42 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 2:2 | X2 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 17:00 UK | Dnepr Mogilev | 42 | 31 | 27 | Brest | 1:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Série B | 01:30 UK | Guarani | 40 | 32 | 28 | Figueirense | 2:0 | 1X |
Bulgaria – Bulgarian Cup | 16:30 UK | Ludogorets | 63 | 26 | 11 | Botev Plovdiv | 1:2 | 1 |
Canada – Championship | 00:00 UK | Ottawa Fury | 22 | 32 | 46 | Toronto FC | 2:1 | X2 |
Canada – Championship | 03:00 UK | Vancouver Whitecaps | 40 | 29 | 31 | Montreal Impact | 2:1 | X |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 01:45 UK | Orsomarso | 38 | 31 | 31 | Quindio | 1:2 | X |
Cyprus – Cyprus Cup | 16:30 UK | APOEL | 47 | 31 | 22 | Apollon | 0:1 | 1X |
Egypt – Premier League | 14:45 UK | Tanta | 39 | 27 | 34 | Arab Contractors | 1:3 | X |
Egypt – Premier League | 17:00 UK | El Gaish | 51 | 27 | 22 | Nasr Taadeen | 2:2 | 1 |
Egypt – Premier League | 19:00 UK | El-Entag El-Harby | 57 | 21 | 22 | El-Sharqeya | 0:0 | 1 |
Europe – Europa League | 19:45 UK | Ajax | 21 | 30 | 49 | Manchester United | 0:2 | X |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | KuPS | 32 | 30 | 38 | SJK | 1:1 | X |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Rovaniemi | 59 | 30 | 11 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 2:1 | 1 |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | VPS | 31 | 29 | 40 | Ilves | 0:2 | X |
Finland – Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | Ekenas | 49 | 31 | 20 | OPS | 4:0 | 1X |
Finland – Ykkonen | 16:30 UK | KPV Kokkola | 62 | 28 | 10 | Gnistan | 1:1 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 16:15 UK | Panionios | 21 | 28 | 51 | PAOK | 0:1 | 2 |
Greece – Super League | 18:30 UK | Panathinaikos | 40 | 29 | 31 | AEK Athens FC | 1:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs | 19:30 UK | AlbinoLeffe | 50 | 30 | 20 | Lucchese | 0:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs | 19:30 UK | Alessandria | 56 | 28 | 16 | Casertana | 3:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs | 19:30 UK | Juve Stabia | 46 | 30 | 24 | Reggiana | 0:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs | 19:30 UK | Lecce | 47 | 28 | 25 | Sambenedettese | 0:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs | 19:30 UK | Livorno | 47 | 30 | 23 | Virtus Francavilla | 0:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs | 19:30 UK | Matera | 46 | 30 | 24 | Cosenza | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs | 19:30 UK | Parma | 48 | 29 | 23 | Piacenza | 2:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs | 19:30 UK | Pordenone | 40 | 29 | 31 | Giana Erminio | 3:1 | X |
Japan – YBC Levain Cup | 11:00 UK | Albirex Niigata | 41 | 30 | 29 | Kofu | 0:2 | X |
Japan – YBC Levain Cup | 11:00 UK | C-Osaka | 38 | 31 | 31 | Kobe | 1:0 | X |
Japan – YBC Levain Cup | 11:00 UK | Kashiwa | 27 | 31 | 42 | FC Tokyo | 0:1 | X2 |
Japan – YBC Levain Cup | 11:00 UK | Omiya Ardija | 36 | 30 | 34 | Shimizu | 4:0 | X |
Japan – YBC Levain Cup | 11:00 UK | Sagan Tosu | 42 | 30 | 28 | Yokohama M. | 1:2 | X |
Japan – YBC Levain Cup | 11:00 UK | Sapporo | 35 | 31 | 34 | Vegalta Sendai | 1:2 | X |
Lithuania – A Lyga | 16:00 UK | Suduva | 21 | 33 | 46 | Zalgiris | 0:0 | X2 |
Lithuania – A Lyga | 18:00 UK | Stumbras | 14 | 28 | 58 | Atlantas | 1:1 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Asane | 56 | 32 | 12 | Fyllingsdalen | 1:0 | 1 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Brumunddal | 4 | 37 | 59 | Lillestrom | 1:3 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Byasen | 12 | 33 | 55 | Aalesund | 0:2 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Finnsnes | 3 | 35 | 62 | Tromso | 0:2 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Flekkeroy | 12 | 38 | 50 | Start | 4:3 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Floro | 58 | 35 | 7 | Fana | 5:1 | 1 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Floya | 17 | 35 | 48 | Tromsdalen | 3:3 | X2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Grorud | 25 | 40 | 35 | Elverum | 0:1 | X2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Hodd | 10 | 35 | 55 | Molde | 1:2 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Jerv | 33 | 39 | 28 | Bryne | 2:1 | 1X |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | K. Oslo | 25 | 41 | 34 | Baerum Sportsklubb | 4:0 | X2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Krakeroy | 16 | 35 | 49 | Valerenga | 2:2 | X2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Lysekloster | 1 | 32 | 67 | Brann | 0:2 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Mjondalen | 43 | 38 | 19 | Halden | 3:1 | 1X |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Mosjoen | 9 | 34 | 57 | Levanger | 0:5 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Moss | 3 | 38 | 59 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1:3 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Nest-Sotra | 12 | 38 | 50 | Sandnes | 2:0 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Orn | 13 | 34 | 53 | Sandefjord | 3:1 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Pors Grenland | 7 | 30 | 63 | Odd | 1:3 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Ranheim | 65 | 34 | 1 | Stjordals Blink | 3:1 | 1 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Raufoss | 15 | 36 | 49 | Sogndal | 0:2 | X2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Skeid | 10 | 30 | 60 | Stromsgodset | 2:2 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Sortland | 19 | 35 | 46 | Bodo/Glimt | 1:3 | X2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Strommen | 62 | 32 | 6 | Kjelsas | 0:1 | 1 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Ull/Kisa | 48 | 37 | 15 | Alta | 2:0 | 1X |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | V. Haugesund | 3 | 37 | 60 | Haugesund | 0:6 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:00 UK | Verdal | 11 | 33 | 56 | Kristiansund | 0:4 | 2 |
Norway – NM Cup | 17:30 UK | Tynset | 1 | 23 | 76 | Rosenborg | 1:9 | 2 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 16:00 UK | Targu Mures | 16 | 31 | 53 | Voluntari | 0:2 | 2 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:45 UK | Santa Fe | 52 | 30 | 18 | The Strongest | 1:1 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:45 UK | Santos | 69 | 25 | 6 | Sporting Cristal | 4:0 | 1 |
World – World Cup U20 | 09:00 UK | South Africa U20 | 9 | 28 | 63 | Italy U20 | 0:2 | 2 |
World – World Cup U20 | 09:00 UK | Zambia U20 | 37 | 33 | 30 | Iran U20 | 4:2 | X |
World – World Cup U20 | 12:00 UK | Costa Rica U20 | 19 | 30 | 51 | Portugal U20 | 1:1 | 2 |
World – World Cup U20 | 12:00 UK | Uruguay U20 | 55 | 30 | 15 | Japan U20 | 2:0 | 1 |