Africa – Africa Cup of Nations | 16:00 UK | Gabon | 43 | 29 | 28 | Burkina Faso | 1:1 | 1 |
Africa – Africa Cup of Nations | 19:00 UK | Cameroon | 53 | 25 | 22 | Guinea Bissau | 2:1 | 1 |
Belgium – Belgian Cup | 19:45 UK | Waregem | 40 | 31 | 29 | Eupen | 1:0 | 1X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Zeledon | 48 | 30 | 22 | Belen | 2:1 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | U.C.R. | 37 | 30 | 33 | Limon | 1:3 | X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 10:00 UK | Liberec | 64 | 28 | 8 | Varnsdorf | 5:2 | 1 |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 10:00 UK | Skalica | 43 | 35 | 22 | FK Pardubice | 1:1 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 12:00 UK | Brno | 45 | 35 | 20 | Znojmo | 5:1 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 12:00 UK | Frydek-Mistek | 49 | 34 | 17 | Vitkovice | 0:2 | 1X |
England – FA Cup | 19:45 UK | Newcastle Utd | 58 | 28 | 14 | Birmingham | 3:1 | 1 |
England – FA Cup | 19:45 UK | Plymouth | 2 | 27 | 71 | Liverpool | 0:1 | 2 |
England – FA Cup | 19:45 UK | Southampton | 59 | 28 | 13 | Norwich | 1:0 | 1 |
England – Northern Premier League | 19:45 UK | Corby | 37 | 38 | 25 | Coalville | 1:2 | 1X |
France – Coupe de France | 17:30 UK | Fleury-Merogis | 21 | 26 | 53 | Brest | 2:0 | 2 |
France – Ligue 1 | 19:00 UK | Nantes | 49 | 29 | 22 | Caen | 1:0 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 13:00 UK | Atromitos | 61 | 24 | 15 | Kerkyra | 1:4 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 13:00 UK | Giannina | 41 | 28 | 31 | Panionios | 1:0 | X |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Panetolikos | 22 | 29 | 49 | AEK Athens FC | 3:2 | 2 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Veria | 35 | 28 | 37 | AEL Larissa | 1:1 | X |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Xanthi FC | 69 | 23 | 8 | Iraklis | 3:1 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 17:30 UK | Asteras Tripolis | 14 | 28 | 58 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0:0 | 2 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 11:00 UK | Sepahan | 52 | 25 | 23 | Naft Tehran | 2:1 | 1 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 11:30 UK | Foolad | 32 | 28 | 40 | Persepolis | 0:3 | X |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 11:30 UK | Gostaresh | 63 | 21 | 16 | Sazi Tabriz | 2:1 | 1 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 11:30 UK | Mashhad Football Club | 54 | 25 | 21 | Padideh Khorasan | 1:1 | 1 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 13:10 UK | Saipa | 30 | 28 | 42 | Zob Ahan | 0:0 | X |
Italy – Coppa Italia | 16:30 UK | Sassuolo | 58 | 30 | 12 | Cesena | 1:2 | 1 |
Italy – Coppa Italia | 20:00 UK | Lazio | 45 | 29 | 26 | Genoa | 4:2 | 1 |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 01:00 UK | Celaya | 30 | 33 | 37 | Toluca | 0:2 | X |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 01:00 UK | Zacatecas Mineros | 33 | 33 | 34 | Puebla | 1:1 | X |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:00 UK | Cimarrones de Sonora | 30 | 33 | 37 | Club Tijuana | 1:0 | X |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:00 UK | UAEM Potros | 31 | 32 | 37 | Chiapas | 1:0 | X |
North & Central America – Copa Centroamericana | 02:00 UK | Panama | 46 | 30 | 24 | Honduras | 0:1 | X |
Portugal – Taça de Portugal | 18:30 UK | Covilha | 20 | 30 | 50 | Guimaraes | 0:1 | 2 |
Portugal – Taça de Portugal | 20:30 UK | Benfica | 70 | 21 | 9 | Leixoes | 6:2 | 1 |
Spain – Copa del Rey | 18:15 UK | Alcorcon | 36 | 31 | 33 | Alaves | 0:2 | X |
Spain – Copa del Rey | 20:15 UK | Real Madrid | 70 | 25 | 5 | Celta Vigo | 1:2 | 1 |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 09:00 UK | Amedspor | 34 | 32 | 34 | Menemen Bld. | 2:2 | X |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 11:00 UK | Aydinspor | 36 | 31 | 33 | Umraniyespor | 0:1 | X |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 11:00 UK | Gumushanespor | 9 | 26 | 65 | Trabzonspor | 0:0 | 2 |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 13:00 UK | Goztepe | 35 | 31 | 34 | Sivasspor | 0:2 | X |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 15:00 UK | Kasimpasa | 53 | 29 | 18 | Sancaktepe | 6:1 | 1 |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 17:00 UK | Genclerbirligi | 24 | 34 | 42 | Fenerbahce | 2:2 | X2 |