Brazil – Campeonato Baiano | 21:30 UK | Vitoria | 52 | 27 | 21 | Clube Esportivo Flamengo | 6:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano | 23:30 UK | Fluminense de Feira | 32 | 32 | 36 | Vitoria da Conquista | 1:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Brasiliense | 22:00 UK | Gama | 56 | 30 | 14 | Brasilia | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 22:00 UK | Londrina | 50 | 31 | 19 | Rio Branco PR | 2:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Ituano | 39 | 30 | 31 | Sao Bento | 1:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Botafogo SP | 25 | 31 | 44 | Ponte Preta | 1:2 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Corinthians | 52 | 25 | 23 | Novorizontino | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 23:45 UK | Santos | 56 | 30 | 14 | Sao Paulo | 1:3 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 18:00 UK | Academica Vitoria | 50 | 29 | 21 | Afogados da Ingazeira | 0:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 23:00 UK | America PE | 57 | 31 | 12 | Atletico PE | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 23:30 UK | Sport Recife | 68 | 25 | 7 | Belo Jardim | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Piauiense | 23:00 UK | River-PI | 50 | 29 | 21 | Piaui | 2:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 18:00 UK | Boavista | 27 | 31 | 42 | Ceara | 1:0 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 18:00 UK | Ceilandia | 37 | 32 | 31 | ABC | 1:1 | X |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 21:15 UK | Anapolis | 38 | 32 | 30 | Bragantino | 0:0 | X |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 21:15 UK | Desportiva Ferroviaria | 14 | 29 | 57 | Avai | 1:2 | 2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 22:30 UK | Friburguense | 26 | 32 | 42 | Oeste | 0:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 22:30 UK | URT | 19 | 32 | 49 | Luverdense | 1:2 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 22:45 UK | Comercial MS | 22 | 31 | 47 | Joinville | 0:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 23:30 UK | Itabaiana | 8 | 26 | 66 | Goias | 2:4 | 2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 23:30 UK | SAO Raimundo PA | 22 | 32 | 46 | Fortaleza | 2:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 23:30 UK | Uniclinic | 42 | 32 | 26 | Portuguesa | 1:2 | 1X |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 23:45 UK | Globo | 18 | 37 | 45 | Fluminense | 2:5 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 23:45 UK | Princesa Solimoes | 22 | 27 | 51 | Internacional | 0:2 | 2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 23:45 UK | Volta Redonda | 4 | 27 | 69 | Cruzeiro | 1:2 | 2 |
Cyprus – Cyprus Cup | 16:00 UK | Omonia | 42 | 32 | 26 | Apollon | 2:2 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Macclesfield | 49 | 34 | 17 | Barrow | 0:1 | 1X |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Bayern Munich | 45 | 30 | 25 | Arsenal | 5:1 | X |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Real Madrid | 43 | 31 | 26 | Napoli | 3:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 01:00 UK | Puebla | 42 | 33 | 25 | Zacatecas Mineros | 1:0 | 1X |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 01:00 UK | Toluca | 56 | 31 | 13 | Veracruz | 1:1 | 1 |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:00 UK | Cimarrones de Sonora | 41 | 32 | 27 | Correcaminos | 0:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:00 UK | Club America | 58 | 25 | 17 | Coras | 1:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:05 UK | Club Leon | 52 | 29 | 19 | Zacatepec Siglo | 4:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Academico Viseu | 37 | 30 | 33 | Benfica B | 2:1 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Aves | 45 | 28 | 27 | Gil Vicente | 1:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Braga B | 42 | 30 | 28 | Vizela | 5:0 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Freamunde | 32 | 31 | 37 | Famalicao | 1:0 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Leixoes | 46 | 28 | 26 | AD Fafe | 1:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Olhanense | 28 | 30 | 42 | U. Madeira | 1:1 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Penafiel | 50 | 30 | 20 | FC Porto B | 0:2 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Portimonense | 54 | 29 | 17 | Guimaraes B | 1:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Sporting B | 45 | 33 | 22 | Varzim | 1:2 | 1X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Santa Clara | 43 | 29 | 28 | CD Cova da Piedade | 2:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 19:00 UK | Academica | 39 | 27 | 34 | Covilha | 2:0 | X |
Scotland – Premiership | 19:45 UK | Aberdeen | 55 | 29 | 16 | Motherwell | 7:2 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 17:30 UK | Baroka | 48 | 26 | 26 | Platinum Stars | 0:0 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 17:30 UK | Free State Stars | 41 | 25 | 34 | Supersport Utd | 0:0 | X |
South Africa – Premier League | 17:30 UK | Orlando Pirates | 35 | 27 | 38 | Bidvest Wits | 1:2 | X |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 23:45 UK | Atletico-PR | 61 | 26 | 13 | Dep. Capiata | 3:3 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 23:45 UK | Botafogo RJ | 39 | 28 | 33 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1:0 | X |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 13:25 UK | Hatta | 11 | 30 | 59 | Al Ahli Dubai | 0:3 | 2 |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 13:30 UK | Al Jazira | 51 | 32 | 17 | Emirates Club | 5:0 | 1 |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 16:15 UK | Al Shabab | 21 | 32 | 47 | Al Ain | 1:3 | X2 |