Asia – AFC Champions League | 10:00 UK | Brisbane Roar (Aus) | 18 | 32 | 50 | Kashima (Jpn) | 2:1 | 2 |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 11:00 UK | Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) | 23 | 32 | 45 | Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) | 0:0 | X2 |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 11:00 UK | Suwon Bluewings (Kor) | 61 | 25 | 14 | Eastern AA (Hkg) | 5:0 | 1 |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 13:30 UK | Muang Thong Utd (Tha) | 16 | 31 | 53 | Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) | 1:0 | 2 |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 17:30 UK | Popayan | 26 | 31 | 43 | Cortulua | 0:3 | X2 |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 21:00 UK | Valledupar | 32 | 32 | 36 | Dep. Pasto | 2:2 | X |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 21:30 UK | La Equidad | 55 | 33 | 12 | Bogota | 2:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 21:30 UK | Leones | 25 | 31 | 44 | Aguilas | 0:3 | X2 |
Cyprus – First Division | 14:00 UK | Omonia | 39 | 32 | 29 | AEL Limassol | 2:1 | 1X |
Cyprus – First Division | 15:00 UK | Achnas | 46 | 36 | 18 | Ermis | 1:1 | 1X |
Cyprus – First Division | 15:00 UK | Aris | 50 | 37 | 13 | Karmiotissa | 3:2 | 1 |
Cyprus – First Division | 16:00 UK | AEK Larnaca | 50 | 30 | 20 | Anorthosis | 1:0 | 1 |
Czech Republic – MOL Cup | 17:45 UK | Slavia Prague | 66 | 30 | 4 | Karvina | 5:2 | 1 |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Santa Tecla | 42 | 29 | 29 | Luis Angel Firpo | 5:2 | 1 |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Atl. Madrid | 70 | 23 | 7 | Leicester | 1:0 | 1 |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Bayern Munich | 56 | 32 | 12 | Real Madrid | 1:2 | 1 |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Dortmund | 44 | 33 | 23 | Monaco | 2:3 | 1X |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 16:30 UK | Inter Turku | 59 | 29 | 12 | Rovaniemi | 6:2 | 1 |
Greece – Greek Cup | 17:00 UK | Panathinaikos | 55 | 28 | 17 | PAOK | 2:0 | 1 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 22:30 UK | Marathon | 42 | 32 | 26 | Motagua | 1:2 | 1X |
Hungary – Merkantil Bank Liga | 14:30 UK | Puskas Academy | 49 | 25 | 26 | VAC | 4:1 | 1 |
Hungary – Merkantil Bank Liga | 15:30 UK | Bekescsaba 1912 | 70 | 24 | 6 | Szeol | 1:0 | 1 |
Hungary – Merkantil Bank Liga | 15:30 UK | Budaorsi SC | 48 | 32 | 20 | Siofok | 0:2 | 1X |
Hungary – Merkantil Bank Liga | 15:30 UK | Kisvarda | 48 | 26 | 26 | Csakvari | 1:0 | 1 |
Hungary – Merkantil Bank Liga | 15:30 UK | Kozarmisleny SE | 36 | 33 | 31 | Szeged | 1:3 | X |
Hungary – Merkantil Bank Liga | 15:30 UK | Soroksar | 46 | 28 | 26 | Mosonmagyarovari TE | 0:1 | 1 |
Hungary – Merkantil Bank Liga | 15:30 UK | Szolnoki MAV | 46 | 30 | 24 | Zalaegerszegi | 3:1 | X |
Hungary – Merkantil Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Balmazujvaros Sport | 53 | 29 | 18 | Nyiregyhaza | 2:1 | 1 |
Hungary – Merkantil Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Soproni VSE | 56 | 29 | 15 | Cigand SE | 0:0 | 1 |
Hungary – OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Gyirmot SE | 17 | 25 | 58 | Videoton | 0:1 | 2 |
Hungary – OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 24 | 35 | 41 | Debrecen | 2:1 | X2 |
Hungary – OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | MTK Budapest | 44 | 33 | 23 | Haladas | 0:0 | 1X |
Hungary – OTP Bank Liga | 17:00 UK | Paks | 20 | 32 | 48 | Ferencvaros | 3:1 | X2 |
Japan – YBC Levain Cup | 11:00 UK | Albirex Niigata | 19 | 34 | 47 | Hiroshima | 0:1 | X2 |
Japan – YBC Levain Cup | 11:00 UK | Kofu | 27 | 34 | 39 | C-Osaka | 0:0 | X2 |
Japan – YBC Levain Cup | 11:00 UK | Omiya Ardija | 39 | 33 | 28 | Kashiwa | 0:0 | 1X |
Japan – YBC Levain Cup | 11:00 UK | Shimizu | 38 | 32 | 30 | Sapporo | 0:1 | X |
Japan – YBC Levain Cup | 11:00 UK | Vegalta Sendai | 38 | 31 | 31 | Iwata | 2:0 | X |
Japan – YBC Levain Cup | 11:30 UK | Yokohama M. | 33 | 33 | 34 | Kobe | 0:2 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Chiapas | 36 | 33 | 31 | Club Leon | 0:0 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 51 | 31 | 18 | Guadalajara Chivas | 3:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Veracruz | 36 | 32 | 32 | Puebla | 3:2 | X |
Poland – Division 1 | 17:00 UK | Gornik Z. | 48 | 29 | 23 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1:2 | 1 |
Russia – Division 1 | 13:00 UK | Neftekhimik | 38 | 27 | 35 | Luch Energiya | 1:1 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 13:30 UK | Yenisey | 47 | 27 | 26 | Sibir | 3:2 | 1 |
Russia – Division 1 | 14:00 UK | Tyumen | 52 | 27 | 21 | M. Saransk | 2:1 | 1 |
Russia – Division 1 | 15:30 UK | Volgar-Astrakhan | 33 | 28 | 39 | Tosno | 0:1 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 16:00 UK | Saratov | 32 | 30 | 38 | F. Voronezh | 2:1 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 16:30 UK | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 40 | 28 | 32 | Kuban | 0:1 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 16:30 UK | Spartak Nalchik | 36 | 30 | 34 | Spartak Moscow 2 | 1:1 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 17:00 UK | Zenit Petersburg 2 | 33 | 29 | 38 | FC Tambov | 3:3 | X |
Russia – Division 1 | 17:30 UK | Dynamo Moscow | 64 | 21 | 15 | FK Chimki Moskovska oblast | 0:0 | 1 |
Russia – Division 1 | 18:00 UK | Baltika | 36 | 28 | 36 | SKA Khabarovsk | 0:0 | X |
Slovakia – Slovak Cup | 16:00 UK | Skalica | 49 | 32 | 19 | Poprad | 2:0 | 1X |
Slovenia – Slovenian Cup | 16:15 UK | Maribor | 52 | 31 | 17 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:1 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 18:30 UK | Ajax Cape Town | 52 | 29 | 19 | Highlands | 1:0 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 18:30 UK | Bloem Celtic | 23 | 30 | 47 | Kaizer Chiefs | 0:2 | X |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:00 UK | Estudiantes L.P. | 70 | 24 | 6 | Barcelona SC | 0:2 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:45 UK | Gremio | 62 | 27 | 11 | Deportes Iquique | 3:2 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 23:30 UK | Guarani | 52 | 26 | 22 | Zamora | 3:1 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 15:30 UK | Gaziantepspor | 21 | 33 | 46 | Genclerbirligi | 0:1 | X2 |