Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 00:05 UK | Argentinos Jrs | 42 | 28 | 30 | Chacarita Juniors | 1:0 | X |
Argentina – Primera Division | 00:15 UK | Atl. Tucuman | 41 | 27 | 32 | Aldosivi | 0:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 18:00 UK | Santo Andre | 34 | 29 | 37 | Ponte Preta | 3:3 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 22:00 UK | Novorizontino | 54 | 29 | 17 | Audax | 2:2 | 1 |
Brazil – Primeira Liga | 22:00 UK | Joinville | 7 | 28 | 65 | Cruzeiro | 0:0 | 2 |
Chile – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | O’Higgins | 39 | 33 | 28 | Deportes Iquique | 1:1 | 1X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:30 UK | Aguilas | 44 | 29 | 27 | Envigado | 1:2 | 1 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Coventry | 42 | 31 | 27 | Port Vale | 2:1 | 1X |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Oxford Utd | 26 | 32 | 42 | Bolton | 2:4 | X2 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Rochdale | 24 | 33 | 43 | Millwall | 3:3 | X2 |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Morecambe | 35 | 32 | 33 | Accrington | 1:2 | X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Newport | 27 | 31 | 42 | Luton | 1:1 | X2 |
England – Northern Premier League | 19:45 UK | Marine | 42 | 37 | 21 | Corby | 3:2 | 1X |
England – Northern Premier League | 19:45 UK | Nantwich | 27 | 36 | 37 | Blyth Spartans | 2:2 | X2 |
England – Northern Premier League | 19:45 UK | Rushall | 36 | 34 | 30 | Coalville | 2:5 | X |
England – Northern Premier League | 19:45 UK | Skelmersdale | 22 | 31 | 47 | Ashton Utd | 1:10 | X2 |
England – Northern Premier League | 19:45 UK | Spennymoor | 47 | 33 | 20 | Matlock | 3:2 | 1X |
England – Northern Premier League | 19:45 UK | Stafford | 40 | 36 | 24 | Mickleover | 1:0 | 1X |
England – Southern Premier League | 19:45 UK | Cinderford | 9 | 36 | 55 | Frome | 4:2 | 2 |
England – Southern Premier League | 19:45 UK | Kings Lynn | 51 | 33 | 16 | St. Neots | 1:2 | 1 |
England – Southern Premier League | 19:45 UK | St Ives | 21 | 34 | 45 | Hitchin | 0:3 | X2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Aldershot | 36 | 32 | 32 | Dagenham & Red. | 3:1 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Barrow | 47 | 30 | 23 | Wrexham | 1:1 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Boreham Wood | 31 | 30 | 39 | Lincoln City | 2:0 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Braintree | 34 | 32 | 34 | Woking | 1:3 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Chester | 28 | 31 | 41 | Macclesfield | 2:3 | X2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Forest Green | 55 | 29 | 16 | Solihull | 2:1 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Gateshead | 50 | 28 | 22 | Guiseley | 1:1 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Maidstone | 33 | 33 | 34 | Sutton | 1:1 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | North Ferriby | 12 | 26 | 62 | Tranmere | 1:4 | 2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Torquay | 42 | 32 | 26 | Eastleigh | 2:3 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | York | 59 | 31 | 10 | Southport | 5:3 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League North | 19:45 UK | Alfreton | 34 | 33 | 33 | Boston | 1:0 | X |
England – Vanarama National League North | 19:45 UK | Altrincham | 27 | 33 | 40 | Nuneaton | 1:3 | X2 |
England – Vanarama National League North | 19:45 UK | Fylde | 56 | 31 | 13 | Stockport | 0:0 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League North | 19:45 UK | Halifax | 48 | 32 | 20 | Gainsborough | 2:1 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League North | 19:45 UK | Salford | 48 | 33 | 19 | Chorley | 1:1 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League North | 19:45 UK | Tamworth | 26 | 34 | 40 | Kidderminster | 3:4 | X2 |
England – Vanarama National League North | 19:45 UK | Worcester | 35 | 33 | 32 | Brackley | 1:2 | X |
England – Vanarama National League South | 19:45 UK | Dartford | 50 | 29 | 21 | Margate | 4:0 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League South | 19:45 UK | East Thurrock | 42 | 33 | 25 | Chelmsford | 1:2 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League South | 19:45 UK | Eastbourne Borough | 36 | 34 | 30 | Welling | 7:3 | X |
England – Vanarama National League South | 19:45 UK | Ebbsfleet | 55 | 27 | 18 | Stortford | 8:0 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League South | 19:45 UK | Gosport | 21 | 31 | 48 | Bath City | 1:0 | X2 |
England – Vanarama National League South | 19:45 UK | Maidenhead | 45 | 32 | 23 | Oxford City | 6:1 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League South | 19:45 UK | Poole Town | 47 | 32 | 21 | Truro | 2:0 | 1X |
Germany – Regionalliga Bayern | 18:00 UK | Munich 1860 II | 46 | 30 | 24 | Furth II | 3:0 | X |
Germany – Regionalliga Nordost | 18:00 UK | Lokomotive Leipzig | 59 | 29 | 12 | Luckenwalde | 3:0 | 1 |
Germany – Regionalliga West | 17:00 UK | Oberhausen | 53 | 33 | 14 | Wattenscheid | 1:0 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 19:45 UK | Ballymena | 40 | 35 | 25 | Coleraine | 1:1 | 1X |
Scotland – League One | 19:45 UK | Brechin | 29 | 35 | 36 | Alloa | 1:2 | X2 |
Scotland – League One | 19:45 UK | Livingston | 63 | 30 | 7 | Stenhousemuir | 1:0 | 1 |
Scotland – League Two | 19:45 UK | Clyde | 30 | 34 | 36 | Cowdenbeath | 0:2 | X |
Wales – Premier League | 19:45 UK | Connahs Q. | 5 | 30 | 65 | TNS | 2:1 | 2 |