Argentina – Primera Division | 01:15 UK | Gimnasia L.P. | 43 | 28 | 29 | Aldosivi | 1:0 | 1 |
Asia – AFC Cup | 08:00 UK | April (Prk) | 48 | 32 | 20 | Kigwancha SC (Prk) | 1:1 | 1X |
Asia – AFC Cup | 12:30 UK | Home Utd (Sin) | 59 | 31 | 10 | Yadanarbon (Bur) | 4:1 | 1 |
Asia – AFC Cup | 13:15 UK | Al Wahda (Syr) | 39 | 32 | 29 | Al-Hadd (Bah) | 0:2 | 1X |
Asia – AFC Cup | 14:00 UK | Dordoi Bishkek (Kgz) | 44 | 32 | 24 | Altyn Asyr (Tkm) | 0:2 | 1X |
Asia – AFC Cup | 14:30 UK | Bengaluru (Ind) | 55 | 30 | 15 | Abahani Limited (Ban) | 2:0 | 1 |
Asia – AFC Cup | 15:00 UK | Al Ahli (Jor) | 43 | 32 | 25 | Al Jaish (Syr) | 1:2 | 1X |
Asia – AFC Cup | 15:00 UK | Istiqlol Dushanbe (Taj) | 67 | 25 | 8 | Alay Osh (Kgz) | 3:1 | 1 |
Asia – AFC Cup | 16:00 UK | Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) | 63 | 25 | 12 | Safa (Leb) | 2:0 | 1 |
Asia – AFC Cup | 16:00 UK | Al Suwaiq (Oma) | 16 | 32 | 52 | Al Zawraa (Irq) | 0:1 | 2 |
Australia – Brisbane Premier League | 11:30 UK | Rochedale | 40 | 36 | 24 | Grange Thistle | 3:1 | 1X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | FAC Wien | 26 | 33 | 41 | Wattens | 0:2 | X2 |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | Horn | 31 | 33 | 36 | A. Lustenau | 1:2 | X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | Wacker Innsbruck | 51 | 32 | 17 | Kapfenberg | 3:3 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 00:00 UK | Vila Nova FC | 36 | 31 | 33 | Aparecidense | 2:1 | X |
Bulgaria – Bulgarian Cup | 17:00 UK | Ludogorets | 68 | 27 | 5 | Litex Lovech | 4:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 00:00 UK | Quindio | 60 | 27 | 13 | Atletico F.C. | 3:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 02:00 UK | Cartagena | 40 | 31 | 29 | Real Santander | 1:3 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Division 2 | 16:00 UK | Trinec | 40 | 34 | 26 | Znojmo | 2:1 | 1X |
Denmark – Superliga | 17:15 UK | Odense | 38 | 31 | 31 | Randers FC | 1:0 | X |
England – League One | 20:00 UK | Bolton | 60 | 29 | 11 | Bury | 0:0 | 1 |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Leicester | 25 | 32 | 43 | Atl. Madrid | 1:1 | X2 |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Real Madrid | 33 | 36 | 31 | Bayern Munich | 1:2 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 17:30 UK | Metz | 14 | 26 | 60 | Paris SG | 2:3 | 2 |
Israel – Leumit League | 17:00 UK | Hapoel Katamon | 34 | 34 | 32 | Beitar Tel Aviv | 0:1 | X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 19:45 UK | Ards | 50 | 32 | 18 | Portadown | 3:2 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 19:45 UK | Ballinamallard | 23 | 33 | 44 | Dungannon | 1:4 | X2 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 19:45 UK | Ballymena | 37 | 34 | 29 | Cliftonville | 4:1 | 1X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 19:45 UK | C. Rangers | 30 | 32 | 38 | Glentoran | 1:2 | X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 19:45 UK | Crusaders | 55 | 29 | 16 | Coleraine | 3:2 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 19:45 UK | Linfield | 61 | 28 | 11 | Glenavon | 3:0 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 18:00 UK | Mjondalen | 36 | 33 | 31 | Jerv | 3:0 | X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Dep. Capiata | 39 | 33 | 28 | Nacional Asuncion | 2:0 | 1X |
Serbia – Super Liga | 16:00 UK | Backa | 49 | 30 | 21 | Novi Pazar | 4:0 | X |
Serbia – Super Liga | 16:00 UK | FK Vozdovac | 35 | 30 | 35 | Javor | 1:1 | X |
Serbia – Super Liga | 16:00 UK | Rad Beograd | 60 | 30 | 10 | Borac | 1:2 | 1 |
Serbia – Super Liga | 16:00 UK | Sp. Subotica | 34 | 29 | 37 | Metalac | 3:1 | X |
Serbia – Super Liga | 16:30 UK | FK Crvena zvezda | 34 | 29 | 37 | Partizan | 1:3 | X |
Serbia – Super Liga | 18:00 UK | Cukaricki | 46 | 28 | 26 | Radnik | 1:2 | 1 |
Serbia – Super Liga | 18:00 UK | Mladost | 29 | 27 | 44 | Radnicki Nis | 3:2 | 2 |
Serbia – Super Liga | 18:00 UK | Vojvodina | 52 | 29 | 19 | Napredak | 2:1 | 1 |
Sweden – Superettan | 18:00 UK | Varnamo | 34 | 34 | 32 | Brommapojkarna | 0:1 | X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 11:00 UK | Bandirmaspor | 22 | 31 | 47 | Goztepe | 3:1 | X2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 13:30 UK | Sivasspor | 52 | 28 | 20 | Umraniyespor | 0:0 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 15:30 UK | Adana Demirspor | 47 | 31 | 22 | Giresunspor | 1:2 | 1X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Yeni Malatyaspor | 37 | 31 | 32 | Eskisehirspor | 1:2 | X |