England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Accrington | 56 | 30 | 14 | Leyton Orient | 5:0 | 1 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | AFC Wimbledon | 31 | 32 | 37 | Milton Keynes Dons | 2:0 | X |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 15:25 UK | Al Rayyan (Qat) | 37 | 32 | 31 | Persepolis (Irn) | 3:1 | X |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 15:15 UK | Al Wahda (Uae) | 35 | 33 | 32 | Al-Hilal (Sau) | 2:2 | X |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 15:20 UK | Al-Fateh (Sau) | 24 | 32 | 44 | Al Jazira (Uae) | 3:1 | X2 |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Blackpool | 44 | 33 | 23 | Stevenage | 1:0 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Boreham Wood | 23 | 32 | 45 | Dover Ath. | 5:0 | X2 |
Scotland – League One | 19:45 UK | Brechin | 45 | 35 | 20 | Airdrieonians | 3:0 | 1X |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Brentford | 44 | 34 | 22 | Wolves | 1:2 | 1X |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Bury | 31 | 33 | 36 | Bristol Rovers | 3:0 | X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Cambridge Utd | 54 | 31 | 15 | Hartlepool | 0:1 | 1 |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Carlisle | 24 | 33 | 43 | Luton | 0:0 | X2 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Charlton | 27 | 31 | 42 | Bradford | 1:1 | X2 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Chesterfield | 37 | 32 | 31 | Peterborough | 3:3 | X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Colchester | 25 | 32 | 43 | Mansfield | 2:0 | X2 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 00:15 UK | Colon Santa FE | 42 | 28 | 30 | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 1:1 | X |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Coventry | 39 | 32 | 29 | Southend | 0:2 | 1X |
Scotland – League Two | 19:45 UK | Cowdenbeath | 37 | 36 | 27 | Elgin City | 1:1 | 1X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Crawley Town | 46 | 33 | 21 | Crewe | 0:3 | 1X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Doncaster | 57 | 28 | 15 | Notts County | 3:1 | 1 |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 12:00 UK | Eastern AA (Hkg) | 15 | 27 | 58 | Suwon Bluewings (Kor) | 0:1 | 2 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 18:00 UK | Erfurt | 44 | 31 | 25 | VfL Osnabruck | 1:0 | 1X |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 13:30 UK | Esteghlal Khuzestan (Irn) | 33 | 32 | 35 | Lekhwiya SC (Qat) | 1:1 | X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Exeter | 36 | 32 | 32 | Cheltenham | 3:0 | X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | FAC Wien | 23 | 31 | 46 | BW Linz | 1:2 | X2 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 22:30 UK | FBC Melgar | 32 | 31 | 37 | Emelec | 1:0 | X |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Fulham | 51 | 30 | 19 | Blackburn | 2:2 | 1 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Gillingham FC | 31 | 32 | 37 | Bolton | 0:4 | X |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 12:00 UK | Guangzhou Evergrande (Chn) | 60 | 30 | 10 | Kawasaki Frontale (Jpn) | 1:1 | 1 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 18:00 UK | Hallescher | 52 | 30 | 18 | Aalen | 1:4 | 1 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 18:00 UK | Holstein Kiel | 47 | 30 | 23 | Duisburg | 2:0 | X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | Horn | 46 | 31 | 23 | Neustadt | 2:0 | 1X |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 16:00 UK | Jablonec | 54 | 29 | 17 | Hradec Kralove | 2:1 | 1 |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Juventus | 53 | 28 | 19 | FC Porto | 1:0 | 1 |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 10:00 UK | Kashima (Jpn) | 52 | 27 | 21 | Brisbane Roar (Aus) | 3:0 | 1 |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | LASK Linz | 59 | 29 | 12 | Wattens | 2:0 | 1 |
Europe – Champions League | 19:45 UK | Leicester | 18 | 34 | 48 | Sevilla | 2:0 | X2 |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | Liefering | 53 | 32 | 15 | Kapfenberg | 1:1 | 1 |
Germany – DFB Pokal | 17:30 UK | Lotte | 3 | 24 | 73 | Dortmund | 0:3 | 2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Macclesfield | 30 | 33 | 37 | Gateshead | 1:1 | X |
South Africa – Premier League | 17:30 UK | Mamelodi Sundowns | 71 | 21 | 8 | Polokwane | 0:0 | 1 |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Morecambe | 28 | 33 | 39 | Newport | 0:1 | X2 |
Azerbaijan – Premier League | 16:00 UK | Neftci Baku | 21 | 28 | 51 | Gabala | 1:0 | 2 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Northampton | 55 | 29 | 16 | Port Vale | 2:1 | 1 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Oldham | 36 | 30 | 34 | Oxford Utd | 2:1 | X |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Portsmouth | 62 | 29 | 9 | Grimsby | 4:0 | 1 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 18:00 UK | Preussen Munster | 43 | 33 | 24 | FSV Frankfurt | 2:1 | 1X |
Azerbaijan – Premier League | 13:00 UK | Qarabag | 63 | 23 | 14 | AZAL PFK | 1:0 | 1 |
Croatia – Croatian Cup | 16:00 UK | RNK Split | 9 | 26 | 65 | D. Zagreb | 0:0 | 2 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Scunthorpe | 36 | 32 | 32 | Rochdale | 2:1 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Sutton | 18 | 33 | 49 | Forest Green | 1:2 | X2 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 17:00 UK | SV Werder Bremen II | 25 | 33 | 42 | Magdeburg | 0:1 | X2 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Swindon | 16 | 29 | 55 | Sheffield Utd | 2:4 | 2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Torquay | 20 | 31 | 49 | Tranmere | 0:0 | X2 |
Asia – AFC Champions League | 10:30 UK | Ulsan Hyundai (Kor) | 46 | 29 | 25 | Muang Thong Utd (Tha) | 0:0 | 1 |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Walsall | 27 | 32 | 41 | Fleetwood Town | 0:1 | X2 |
England – League Two | 19:45 UK | Wycombe | 25 | 32 | 43 | Plymouth | 1:1 | X2 |
England – FA Trophy | 19:45 UK | York | 23 | 32 | 45 | Lincoln City | 2:1 | X2 |