Australia – NPL South Australian | 09:00 UK | Campbelltown City | 29 | 38 | 33 | Adelaide City | 1:3 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano | 23:30 UK | Galicia | 21 | 31 | 48 | Jacuipense | 1:2 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 21:30 UK | Palmeiras | 57 | 24 | 19 | Sao Bernardo | 2:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 00:30 UK | Guarani de Juazeiro | 28 | 32 | 40 | Nautico | 1:0 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 01:30 UK | Rio Branco | 24 | 31 | 45 | Figueirense | 1:0 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 18:00 UK | Santo Andre | 27 | 32 | 41 | Criciuma | 0:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 21:15 UK | Brusque | 44 | 32 | 24 | Remo | 2:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 23:30 UK | Sergipe | 24 | 31 | 45 | Bahia | 0:2 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 23:30 UK | Sinop | 34 | 33 | 33 | Salgueiro | 1:0 | X |
Brazil – Primeira Liga | 23:30 UK | Flamengo RJ | 65 | 29 | 6 | America MG | 1:0 | 1 |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 23:30 UK | UES | 24 | 32 | 44 | Aguila | 0:1 | X2 |
Europe – Europa League | 16:00 UK | Krasnodar | 32 | 31 | 37 | Fenerbahce | 1:0 | X |
Europe – Europa League | 18:00 UK | Astra | 33 | 31 | 36 | Genk | 2:2 | X |
Europe – Europa League | 18:00 UK | AZ Alkmaar | 13 | 31 | 56 | Lyon | 1:4 | 2 |
Europe – Europa League | 18:00 UK | B. Monchengladbach | 33 | 31 | 36 | Fiorentina | 0:1 | X |
Europe – Europa League | 18:00 UK | Celta Vigo | 25 | 32 | 43 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0:1 | X2 |
Europe – Europa League | 18:00 UK | FK Rostov | 49 | 29 | 22 | Sparta Prague | 4:0 | 1 |
Europe – Europa League | 18:00 UK | Gent | 29 | 31 | 40 | Tottenham | 1:0 | X2 |
Europe – Europa League | 18:00 UK | Ludogorets | 36 | 31 | 33 | FC Copenhagen | 1:2 | X |
Europe – Europa League | 18:00 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus | 52 | 29 | 19 | Osmanlispor | 0:0 | 1 |
Europe – Europa League | 20:05 UK | Anderlecht | 36 | 32 | 32 | Zenit Petersburg | 2:0 | X |
Europe – Europa League | 20:05 UK | Ath Bilbao | 68 | 24 | 8 | APOEL | 3:2 | 1 |
Europe – Europa League | 20:05 UK | H. Beer Sheva | 41 | 31 | 28 | Besiktas | 1:3 | 1X |
Europe – Europa League | 20:05 UK | Legia | 37 | 32 | 31 | Ajax | 0:0 | X |
Europe – Europa League | 20:05 UK | Manchester United | 73 | 24 | 3 | St Etienne | 3:0 | 1 |
Europe – Europa League | 20:05 UK | PAOK | 28 | 31 | 41 | Schalke | 0:3 | X2 |
Europe – Europa League | 20:05 UK | Villarreal | 32 | 32 | 36 | AS Roma | 0:4 | X |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 11:30 UK | Foolad | 42 | 27 | 31 | Gostaresh | 2:2 | X |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 11:30 UK | Zob Ahan | 42 | 28 | 30 | Esteghlal TEH | 0:2 | X |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 13:40 UK | Persepolis | 56 | 24 | 20 | Sepahan | 2:1 | 1 |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 01:00 UK | Necaxa | 46 | 29 | 25 | Chiapas | 1:2 | 1 |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 02:30 UK | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 25 | 32 | 43 | Cruz Azul | 0:0 | X2 |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:00 UK | Guadalajara Chivas | 67 | 27 | 6 | Venados | 1:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Copa Mexico | 03:00 UK | Juarez | 46 | 32 | 22 | Dorados de Sinaloa | 2:1 | 1X |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 22:15 UK | Junior | 44 | 31 | 25 | Atl. Tucuman | 1:0 | 1X |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 13:35 UK | Al Dhafra | 46 | 31 | 23 | Bani Yas | 0:1 | 1X |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 16:15 UK | Al Wahda | 32 | 32 | 36 | Al Sharjah | 5:1 | X |