Argentina – Copa Argentina | 01:10 UK | Huracan | 63 | 26 | 11 | Defensores Unidos | 2:2 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano | 01:45 UK | Bahia | 27 | 33 | 40 | Vitoria | 1:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense | 01:45 UK | Ceara | 64 | 26 | 10 | Ferroviario | 2:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Copa do Brasil | 01:45 UK | Cruzeiro | 56 | 25 | 19 | Chapecoense-SC | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 01:45 UK | Santa Cruz | 42 | 32 | 26 | Sport Recife | 0:2 | 1X |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 00:00 UK | Real Santander | 31 | 32 | 37 | Bucaramanga | 0:4 | X |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 01:00 UK | Aguilas | 44 | 31 | 25 | Once Caldas | 0:0 | 1X |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 01:00 UK | Dep. Pasto | 53 | 29 | 18 | Popayan | 4:1 | 1 |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 01:00 UK | Orsomarso | 25 | 28 | 47 | America De Cali | 0:3 | 2 |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 01:45 UK | Barranquilla | 17 | 26 | 57 | Junior | 2:2 | 2 |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 21:00 UK | Valledupar | 25 | 31 | 44 | Cortulua | 2:2 | X2 |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 21:15 UK | Cucuta | 27 | 33 | 40 | Tigres | 1:1 | X2 |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 21:30 UK | Llaneros | 45 | 32 | 23 | Fortaleza | 2:0 | 1X |
Colombia – Copa Aguila | 21:30 UK | Pereira | 42 | 33 | 25 | Quindio | 0:0 | 1X |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 17:00 UK | Zapresic | 2 | 24 | 74 | D. Zagreb | 0:3 | 2 |
Denmark – Landspokal Cup | 17:30 UK | Midtjylland | 23 | 33 | 44 | Brondby | 1:2 | X2 |
Egypt – Premier League | 15:30 UK | El-Entag El-Harby | 40 | 24 | 36 | Tanta | 3:0 | X |
Egypt – Premier League | 18:00 UK | El Gaish | 16 | 20 | 64 | Al Ahly | 1:2 | 2 |
Egypt – Premier League | 20:15 UK | Enppi | 40 | 27 | 33 | Wadi Degla | 1:1 | X |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Luis Angel Firpo | 32 | 32 | 36 | Metapan | 2:1 | X |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 02:15 UK | FAS | 39 | 33 | 28 | Santa Tecla | 0:0 | 1X |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 02:15 UK | Pasaquina | 36 | 32 | 32 | Alianza FC | 0:1 | X |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Bradford | 49 | 30 | 21 | Fleetwood Town | 1:0 | X |
England – League One | 19:45 UK | Millwall | 50 | 32 | 18 | Scunthorpe | 0:0 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:00 UK | Dagenham & Red. | 27 | 35 | 38 | Forest Green | 1:1 | X2 |
Europe – Euro U17 | 11:00 UK | Germany U17 | 59 | 25 | 16 | Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 | 5:0 | 1 |
Europe – Euro U17 | 11:00 UK | Netherlands U17 | 57 | 26 | 17 | Ukraine U17 | 1:0 | 1 |
Europe – Euro U17 | 13:00 UK | Norway U17 | 22 | 28 | 50 | England U17 | 1:3 | 2 |
Europe – Euro U17 | 15:30 UK | Serbia U17 | 52 | 30 | 18 | Ireland U17 | 1:0 | 1 |
Europe – Europa League | 20:05 UK | Celta Vigo | 23 | 31 | 46 | Manchester United | 0:1 | X2 |
France – National | 19:00 UK | Sedan | 39 | 29 | 32 | CA Bastia | 7:1 | X |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 14:30 UK | Esteghlal TEH | 56 | 22 | 22 | Sepahan | 2:1 | 1 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 14:30 UK | Foolad | 36 | 24 | 40 | Paykan | 1:2 | X |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 14:30 UK | Gostaresh | 46 | 22 | 32 | Sanat Naft | 1:0 | X |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 14:30 UK | Mashhad Football Club | 12 | 27 | 61 | Persepolis | 1:0 | 2 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 14:30 UK | Saba Qom | 37 | 26 | 37 | Esteghlal Khuzestan | 1:2 | X |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 14:30 UK | Saipa | 65 | 19 | 16 | Sazi Tabriz | 1:0 | 1 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 14:30 UK | Tractor | 52 | 24 | 24 | Naft Tehran | 1:0 | 1 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 14:30 UK | Zob Ahan | 53 | 22 | 25 | Padideh Khorasan | 2:0 | 1 |
Japan – J-League | 06:00 UK | Urawa | 51 | 32 | 17 | Kashima | 0:1 | 1 |
Lithuania – A Lyga | 16:00 UK | Kauno Zalgiris | 38 | 32 | 30 | Jonava | 1:3 | X |
Lithuania – A Lyga | 18:00 UK | Atlantas | 50 | 32 | 18 | Suduva | 1:1 | 1 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:30 UK | Lobos BUAP | 52 | 29 | 19 | Juarez | 2:1 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | U. de Deportes | 56 | 29 | 15 | Juan Aurich | 2:2 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 19:15 UK | Union Comercio | 56 | 30 | 14 | Ayacucho | 0:2 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Comerciantes Unidos | 62 | 22 | 16 | Dep. Municipal | 3:2 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 17:00 UK | Mamelodi Sundowns | 62 | 33 | 5 | Platinum Stars | 2:2 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 18:30 UK | Bidvest Wits | 56 | 30 | 14 | Orlando Pirates | 1:0 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:00 UK | Atletico-PR | 48 | 31 | 21 | San Lorenzo | 0:3 | 1X |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:45 UK | Flamengo RJ | 63 | 23 | 14 | U. Catolica | 3:1 | 1 |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 01:45 UK | Wilstermann | 32 | 30 | 38 | Palmeiras | 3:2 | X |
South America – Copa Libertadores | 23:30 UK | The Strongest | 63 | 27 | 10 | Sporting Cristal | 5:1 | 1 |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 18:30 UK | Aarau | 8 | 33 | 59 | Zurich | 3:1 | 2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 14:30 UK | Boluspor | 52 | 31 | 17 | Adana Demirspor | 2:1 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Manisaspor | 29 | 31 | 40 | Altinordu | 0:2 | X2 |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 15:15 UK | Al Dhafra | 53 | 28 | 19 | Hatta | 4:3 | 1 |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 18:00 UK | Al Wasl | 43 | 33 | 24 | Al Shabab | 2:1 | 1X |
USA – MLS | 00:30 UK | Toronto FC | 55 | 31 | 14 | Orlando City | 2:1 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 01:30 UK | Sporting Kansas City | 49 | 31 | 20 | New York Red Bulls | 2:0 | 1X |