Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 00:05 UK | Chacarita Juniors | 58 | 27 | 15 | Villa Dalmine | 4:1 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 19:40 UK | Los Andes | 50 | 28 | 22 | Ferro | 1:1 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 19:45 UK | Argentinos Jrs | 56 | 26 | 18 | Brown Adrogue | 0:0 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 21:00 UK | Crucero del Norte | 35 | 29 | 36 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 3:0 | X |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 21:00 UK | Gimnasia Jujuy | 45 | 28 | 27 | All Boys | 0:0 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 21:00 UK | San Martin T. | 42 | 28 | 30 | Douglas Haig | 3:1 | X |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 23:00 UK | Santamarina | 46 | 29 | 25 | Boca Unidos | 1:1 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Temperley | 16 | 29 | 55 | Racing Club | 3:0 | 2 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Union de Santa Fe | 41 | 28 | 31 | Patronato | 0:0 | X |
Argentina – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Godoy Cruz | 35 | 30 | 35 | San Martin S.J. | 0:0 | X |
Argentina – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Rosario Central | 62 | 26 | 12 | Aldosivi | 2:0 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 23:10 UK | Boca Juniors | 70 | 27 | 3 | Arsenal Sarandi | 3:0 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 23:30 UK | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 49 | 27 | 24 | Atl. Rafaela | 1:2 | 1 |
Australia – A-League | 08:00 UK | Melbourne Victory | 42 | 33 | 25 | Brisbane Roar | 1:0 | 1X |
Australia – Brisbane Premier League | 06:15 UK | Ipswich Knights | 18 | 36 | 46 | Peninsula | 1:3 | X2 |
Australia – Capital Territory | 06:00 UK | Canberra FC | 63 | 27 | 10 | Woden Weston | 2:0 | 1 |
Australia – Capital Territory | 06:00 UK | Canberra Olympic | 35 | 43 | 22 | Belconnen United | 4:3 | 1X |
Australia – Northern NSW | 05:30 UK | Adamstown Rosebud | 5 | 34 | 61 | Lambton J. | 1:3 | 2 |
Australia – NPL NSW | 07:00 UK | Sydney Utd | 54 | 33 | 13 | Parramatta Eagles | 5:0 | 1 |
Australia – NPL NSW | 07:45 UK | APIA Tigers | 29 | 38 | 33 | Sydney Olympic | 1:2 | X2 |
Australia – NPL NSW | 08:00 UK | Hakoah Sydney | 39 | 38 | 23 | Sydney FC U21 | 2:1 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Queensland | 05:00 UK | Sunshine Coast | 13 | 36 | 51 | Moreton Bay Utd | 0:7 | 2 |
Australia – NPL South Australian | 06:30 UK | NE Metrostars | 32 | 36 | 32 | Blue Eagles | 4:2 | X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 06:00 UK | Heidelberg Utd | 42 | 37 | 21 | Bentleigh Greens | 3:0 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 07:00 UK | South Melbourne | 37 | 37 | 26 | Pascoe Vale | 3:0 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Western Australia | 08:00 UK | Stirling Lions | 39 | 36 | 25 | Balcatta | 1:2 | 1X |
Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Admira | 13 | 30 | 57 | Rapid Vienna | 3:2 | 2 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 14:30 UK | Zhodino | 44 | 29 | 27 | Dnepr Mogilev | 0:0 | 1 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 15:30 UK | Brest | 53 | 28 | 19 | Slavia Mozyr | 3:1 | 1 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 16:30 UK | BATE | 55 | 29 | 16 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 1:0 | 1 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 17:00 UK | Gorodeja | 31 | 32 | 37 | Din. Minsk | 1:0 | X |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 17:30 UK | FC Gomel | 37 | 30 | 33 | Slutsk | 0:1 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Gent | 26 | 34 | 40 | Anderlecht | 0:0 | X2 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Oostende | 46 | 30 | 24 | Charleroi | 1:0 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Mouscron | 44 | 32 | 24 | KSV Roeselare | 1:0 | 1X |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 16:00 UK | Sport Boys | 26 | 32 | 42 | San Jose | 0:0 | X2 |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 20:00 UK | Guabira | 28 | 32 | 40 | Bolivar | 2:1 | X2 |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 22:15 UK | The Strongest | 65 | 27 | 8 | Petrolero de Yacuiba | 5:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 20:00 UK | Fluminense | 30 | 33 | 37 | Flamengo RJ | 0:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense | 20:00 UK | Avai | 38 | 32 | 30 | Chapecoense-SC | 0:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense | 20:00 UK | Ferroviario | 13 | 29 | 58 | Ceara | 0:1 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 20:00 UK | Internacional | 55 | 28 | 17 | Novo Hamburgo | 2:2 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 20:00 UK | Vila Nova FC | 36 | 32 | 32 | Goias | 0:3 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 20:00 UK | Cruzeiro | 47 | 30 | 23 | Atletico-MG | 0:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 15:00 UK | Londrina | 37 | 30 | 33 | Cianorte | 4:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 20:00 UK | Atletico-PR | 49 | 31 | 20 | Coritiba | 0:3 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 20:00 UK | Ponte Preta | 32 | 33 | 35 | Corinthians | 0:3 | X |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 20:00 UK | Bahia | 53 | 32 | 15 | Vitoria | 2:0 | 1 |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 15:45 UK | Montana | 15 | 32 | 53 | Botev Plovdiv | 2:1 | 2 |
Chile – Primera Division | 00:30 UK | U. Espanola | 38 | 34 | 28 | Everton | 2:1 | 1X |
Chile – Primera Division | 16:00 UK | O’Higgins | 51 | 32 | 17 | San Luis | 2:1 | 1 |
Chile – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Antofagasta | 31 | 32 | 37 | A. Italiano | 1:0 | X |
Chile – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Colo Colo | 48 | 31 | 21 | Palestino | 0:0 | 1X |
China – Super League | 12:35 UK | Chongqing Lifan | 18 | 32 | 50 | Shanghai SIPG | 1:1 | 2 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:00 UK | Atl. Nacional | 47 | 29 | 24 | Once Caldas | 1:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 01:45 UK | La Equidad | 31 | 31 | 38 | Dep. Cali | 0:1 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 20:00 UK | Aguilas | 35 | 29 | 36 | Bucaramanga | 1:0 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 22:00 UK | Millonarios | 62 | 25 | 13 | Huila | 2:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 23:15 UK | America De Cali | 60 | 26 | 14 | Tigres | 2:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 17:30 UK | Popayan | 50 | 31 | 19 | Orsomarso | 0:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 20:00 UK | Bogota | 50 | 32 | 18 | U. Magdalena | 3:1 | 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 21:30 UK | Llaneros | 45 | 30 | 25 | Barranquilla | 3:1 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 03:15 UK | Saprissa | 42 | 32 | 26 | Herediano | 2:2 | 1X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Santos DG | 43 | 32 | 25 | Limon | 3:0 | 1X |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | Istra 1961 | 19 | 29 | 52 | Hajduk Split | 0:2 | 2 |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | RNK Split | 46 | 32 | 22 | Belupo | 0:0 | 1X |
Cyprus – First Division | 14:00 UK | AEK Larnaca | 48 | 31 | 21 | Apollon | 1:0 | 1X |
Cyprus – First Division | 16:00 UK | AEL Limassol | 11 | 33 | 56 | APOEL | 1:4 | 2 |
Cyprus – First Division | 17:00 UK | Nea Salamis | 41 | 34 | 25 | Achnas | 0:1 | 1X |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 16:00 UK | Karvina | 50 | 31 | 19 | Hradec Kralove | 4:2 | 1 |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 16:00 UK | Teplice | 64 | 28 | 8 | Slovacko | 2:2 | 1 |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 16:30 UK | Slavia Prague | 70 | 26 | 4 | Jablonec | 1:1 | 1 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | AB Copenhagen | 18 | 32 | 50 | Vendsyssel FF | 0:3 | 2 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Fredericia | 55 | 31 | 14 | F. Amager | 2:2 | 1 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Helsingor | 53 | 31 | 16 | Skive | 0:0 | 1 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Hobro | 56 | 32 | 12 | Roskilde | 1:2 | 1 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Koge | 40 | 30 | 30 | Nykobing | 2:1 | X |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Naestved | 39 | 33 | 28 | Vejle | 3:3 | 1X |
Denmark – Superliga | 12:00 UK | Viborg | 32 | 31 | 37 | Aalborg | 1:1 | X |
Denmark – Superliga | 15:00 UK | FC Copenhagen | 66 | 26 | 8 | Lyngby | 3:0 | 1 |
Denmark – Superliga | 17:00 UK | Brondby | 57 | 28 | 15 | Sonderjyske | 1:1 | 1 |
Ecuador – Serie A | 17:15 UK | EL Nacional | 38 | 32 | 30 | LDU Quito | 1:1 | X |
Ecuador – Serie A | 18:00 UK | CD Clan Juvenil | 21 | 30 | 49 | Ind. del Valle | 0:2 | X |
Ecuador – Serie A | 19:30 UK | Macara | 33 | 32 | 35 | U. Catolica | 0:3 | X |
Ecuador – Serie A | 23:30 UK | Emelec | 48 | 29 | 23 | Delfin | 1:1 | 1 |
Egypt – Premier League | 18:00 UK | Al Ahly | 70 | 17 | 13 | El-Entag El-Harby | 1:1 | 1 |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | FAS | 55 | 34 | 11 | Sonsonate | 0:1 | 1 |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Luis Angel Firpo | 35 | 33 | 32 | Alianza FC | 1:1 | X |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Santa Tecla | 43 | 33 | 24 | Metapan | 0:0 | 1X |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | UES | 56 | 28 | 16 | Pasaquina | 1:0 | 1 |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | AFC Wimbledon | 31 | 31 | 38 | Oldham | 0:0 | X |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | Bolton | 63 | 28 | 9 | Peterborough | 3:0 | 1 |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | Bristol Rovers | 25 | 32 | 43 | Millwall | 3:4 | X2 |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | Charlton | 40 | 31 | 29 | Swindon | 3:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | Fleetwood Town | 42 | 32 | 26 | Port Vale | 0:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | Northampton | 26 | 34 | 40 | Gillingham FC | 0:0 | X2 |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | Oxford Utd | 38 | 31 | 31 | Shrewsbury | 2:0 | X |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | Rochdale | 30 | 34 | 36 | Bradford | 1:1 | X |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | Scunthorpe | 48 | 29 | 23 | Coventry | 3:1 | 1 |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | Sheffield Utd | 59 | 25 | 16 | Chesterfield | 3:2 | 1 |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | Southend | 49 | 31 | 20 | Bury | 1:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | Walsall | 36 | 32 | 32 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1:4 | X |
England – Premier League | 12:00 UK | Manchester United | 70 | 27 | 3 | Swansea | 1:1 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 14:05 UK | Everton | 34 | 32 | 34 | Chelsea | 0:3 | X |
England – Premier League | 14:05 UK | Middlesbrough | 10 | 26 | 64 | Manchester City | 2:2 | 2 |
England – Premier League | 16:30 UK | Tottenham | 35 | 34 | 31 | Arsenal | 2:0 | X |
Finland – Veikkausliiga | 14:00 UK | Mariehamn | 51 | 28 | 21 | VPS | 1:1 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 14:00 UK | Caen | 31 | 32 | 37 | Marseille | 1:5 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Dijon | 23 | 32 | 45 | Bordeaux | 0:0 | X2 |
France – Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Nice | 21 | 30 | 49 | Paris SG | 3:1 | X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Aue | 31 | 30 | 39 | Wurzburger Kickers | 3:1 | X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Hannover | 63 | 28 | 9 | Dusseldorf | 1:0 | 1 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Munich 1860 | 26 | 32 | 42 | Braunschweig | 0:1 | X2 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Preussen Munster | 30 | 32 | 38 | Zwickau | 5:1 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | FC Augsburg | 31 | 31 | 38 | Hamburger SV | 4:0 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Hoffenheim | 46 | 30 | 24 | Eintracht Frankfurt | 1:0 | X |
Greece – Super League | 17:00 UK | Asteras Tripolis | 41 | 31 | 28 | Iraklis | 2:2 | 1X |
Greece – Super League | 17:00 UK | Atromitos | 46 | 30 | 24 | Platanias FC | 4:1 | X |
Greece – Super League | 17:00 UK | Giannina | 8 | 28 | 64 | AEK Athens FC | 1:1 | 2 |
Greece – Super League | 17:00 UK | Panathinaikos | 57 | 26 | 17 | AEL Larissa | 2:0 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 17:00 UK | Panetolikos | 2 | 24 | 74 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 0:2 | 2 |
Greece – Super League | 17:00 UK | Panionios | 49 | 31 | 20 | Levadiakos | 1:3 | 1X |
Greece – Super League | 17:00 UK | PAOK | 82 | 13 | 5 | Kerkyra | 5:1 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 17:00 UK | Xanthi FC | 53 | 30 | 17 | Veria | 3:0 | 1 |
Iceland – Pepsideild | 18:00 UK | Akranes | 14 | 31 | 55 | Hafnarfjordur | 2:4 | 2 |
Iceland – Pepsideild | 18:00 UK | Vestmannaeyjar | 23 | 35 | 42 | Fjolnir | 0:0 | X2 |
Iceland – Pepsideild | 20:15 UK | Valur | 48 | 30 | 22 | Olafsvik | 2:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 16:30 UK | Ancona | 41 | 29 | 30 | Sambenedettese | 1:2 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 16:30 UK | Bassano | 43 | 29 | 28 | Gubbio | 3:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 16:30 UK | Lumezzane | 44 | 29 | 27 | Fano | 1:2 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 16:30 UK | Modena | 63 | 10 | 27 | Mantova | 2:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 16:30 UK | Pordenone | 49 | 29 | 22 | FeralpiSalo | 1:2 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 16:30 UK | Reggiana | 38 | 27 | 35 | Forli | 0:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 16:30 UK | Santarcangelo | 48 | 29 | 23 | Maceratese | 5:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 16:30 UK | Sudtirol | 45 | 29 | 26 | Padova | 1:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 16:30 UK | Teramo | 35 | 30 | 35 | Parma | 0:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 16:30 UK | Venezia | 46 | 29 | 25 | AlbinoLeffe | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Akragas | 50 | 30 | 20 | Juve Stabia | 1:3 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Andria | 38 | 29 | 33 | Reggina 1914 | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Catania | 36 | 30 | 34 | Siracusa | 3:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Catanzaro | 38 | 29 | 33 | Casertana | 2:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Foggia | 41 | 29 | 30 | Melfi | 1:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Matera | 51 | 29 | 20 | Monopoli | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Messina | 38 | 30 | 32 | Cosenza | 2:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Paganese | 51 | 31 | 18 | Lecce | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Taranto | 48 | 30 | 22 | Vibonese | 1:2 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Virtus Francavilla | 32 | 27 | 41 | Fondi | 3:1 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 11:30 UK | AS Roma | 47 | 33 | 20 | Lazio | 1:3 | 1X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Bologna | 32 | 31 | 37 | Udinese | 4:0 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Cagliari | 43 | 33 | 24 | Pescara | 1:0 | 1X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Crotone | 32 | 31 | 37 | AC Milan | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Empoli | 39 | 32 | 29 | Sassuolo | 1:3 | 1X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Genoa | 48 | 29 | 23 | Chievo | 1:2 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Palermo | 16 | 30 | 54 | Fiorentina | 2:0 | 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 19:45 UK | Inter | 21 | 34 | 45 | Napoli | 0:1 | X2 |
Italy – Serie B | 16:30 UK | Novara | 46 | 30 | 24 | Brescia | 2:3 | X |
Japan – J-League | 05:00 UK | Shimizu | 51 | 31 | 18 | Vegalta Sendai | 0:3 | 1 |
Japan – J-League | 06:00 UK | Albirex Niigata | 25 | 32 | 43 | Kashiwa | 0:1 | X2 |
Japan – J-League | 07:00 UK | FC Tokyo | 35 | 32 | 33 | Hiroshima | 1:0 | X |
Japan – J-League | 07:00 UK | Iwata | 46 | 31 | 23 | Sapporo | 2:2 | 1X |
Japan – J-League | 07:00 UK | Omiya Ardija | 21 | 26 | 53 | Urawa | 1:0 | 2 |
Japan – J-League | 08:00 UK | Kashima | 43 | 29 | 28 | Sagan Tosu | 2:1 | 1 |
Japan – J-League | 08:00 UK | Kobe | 54 | 28 | 18 | Kofu | 0:1 | 1 |
Japan – J-League | 09:00 UK | Yokohama M. | 39 | 33 | 28 | G-Osaka | 0:1 | 1X |
Japan – J-League | 11:00 UK | C-Osaka | 43 | 31 | 26 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2:0 | 1X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 03:00 UK | Dorados de Sinaloa | 40 | 31 | 29 | Juarez | 0:2 | 1X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 23:00 UK | Zacatecas Mineros | 50 | 31 | 19 | Lobos BUAP | 2:4 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Monarcas | 41 | 33 | 26 | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 4:0 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 43 | 31 | 26 | Club Tijuana | 3:0 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:06 UK | Guadalajara Chivas | 46 | 32 | 22 | Club Leon | 1:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:06 UK | Pachuca | 46 | 32 | 22 | Cruz Azul | 2:2 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Club America | 49 | 31 | 20 | Atlas | 1:2 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Toluca | 51 | 31 | 18 | Queretaro | 1:2 | 1 |
Netherlands – KNVB Beker | 17:00 UK | AZ Alkmaar | 37 | 34 | 29 | Vitesse | 0:2 | 1X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Aalesund | 42 | 33 | 25 | Tromso | 3:1 | 1X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Kristiansund | 30 | 32 | 38 | Stromsgodset | 2:0 | X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Sandefjord | 24 | 30 | 46 | Molde | 3:3 | X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Sogndal | 34 | 32 | 34 | Lillestrom | 0:1 | X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Stabaek | 41 | 33 | 26 | Haugesund | 0:3 | 1X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 19:00 UK | Odd | 52 | 32 | 16 | Valerenga | 2:1 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 14:00 UK | Mjondalen | 46 | 32 | 22 | Kongsvinger | 5:1 | 1X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Floro | 37 | 32 | 31 | Elverum | 1:1 | X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Jerv | 54 | 32 | 14 | Levanger | 2:2 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Ranheim | 39 | 31 | 30 | Asane | 2:1 | X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Sandnes | 58 | 29 | 13 | Tromsdalen | 2:0 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Strommen | 46 | 31 | 23 | Arendal | 1:0 | 1X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Ull/Kisa | 42 | 33 | 25 | Fredrikstad | 2:1 | 1X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Independiente | 29 | 34 | 37 | Olimpia Asuncion | 1:1 | X2 |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Cerro Porteno | 38 | 34 | 28 | Libertad Asuncion | 1:0 | 1X |
Peru – Primera Division | 17:00 UK | Ayacucho | 26 | 32 | 42 | Sporting Cristal | 2:2 | X2 |
Peru – Primera Division | 19:15 UK | Garcilaso | 39 | 30 | 31 | U. de Deportes | 3:1 | X |
Peru – Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Juan Aurich | 32 | 31 | 37 | Sport Huancayo | 1:1 | X |
Peru – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Alianza Lima | 60 | 29 | 11 | Comerciantes Unidos | 0:0 | 1 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Jagiellonia | 38 | 31 | 31 | Pogon Szczecin | 1:0 | X |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Legia | 60 | 29 | 11 | Wisla | 1:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Arouca | 41 | 30 | 29 | Moreirense | 2:2 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Feirense | 44 | 30 | 26 | Maritimo | 2:1 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Braga | 16 | 31 | 53 | Sporting | 2:3 | 2 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Belenenses | 45 | 29 | 26 | Ferreira | 1:2 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 11:15 UK | U. Madeira | 28 | 30 | 42 | Aves | 2:2 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | FC Porto B | 43 | 31 | 26 | Sporting B | 3:2 | 1X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | AD Fafe | 38 | 30 | 32 | Academico Viseu | 1:3 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Benfica B | 44 | 32 | 24 | Academica | 1:0 | 1X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | CD Cova da Piedade | 47 | 30 | 23 | Varzim | 1:0 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Covilha | 43 | 29 | 28 | Gil Vicente | 2:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Famalicao | 58 | 27 | 15 | Vizela | 2:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Olhanense | 28 | 29 | 43 | Freamunde | 2:1 | 2 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Penafiel | 41 | 29 | 30 | Santa Clara | 1:0 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 16:00 UK | Pandurii | 21 | 31 | 48 | Voluntari | 1:3 | X2 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | CFR Cluj | 51 | 29 | 20 | CS U. Craiova | 0:3 | 1 |
Russia – Premier League | 12:30 UK | Ufa | 56 | 27 | 17 | Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | 1 |
Russia – Premier League | 15:00 UK | CSKA Moscow | 32 | 33 | 35 | Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | X |
Russia – Premier League | 17:30 UK | FK Rostov | 59 | 23 | 18 | Amkar | 1:0 | 1 |
Serbia – Super Liga | 15:00 UK | Partizan | 64 | 29 | 7 | Napredak | 3:1 | 1 |
Serbia – Super Liga | 17:00 UK | FK Crvena zvezda | 68 | 25 | 7 | Vojvodina | 2:0 | 1 |
Serbia – Super Liga | 18:00 UK | Cukaricki | 63 | 29 | 8 | Metalac | 2:0 | 1 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 14:00 UK | Aluminij | 56 | 29 | 15 | Radomlje | 3:1 | 1 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 15:55 UK | Celje | 49 | 31 | 20 | Koper | 2:2 | 1X |
South Africa – Premier League | 14:00 UK | Ajax Cape Town | 33 | 29 | 38 | Platinum Stars | 2:0 | X |
South Africa – Premier League | 14:00 UK | Baroka | 31 | 29 | 40 | Bloem Celtic | 1:1 | X |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 07:00 UK | Daegu | 28 | 31 | 41 | Seoul | 2:1 | X2 |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 07:00 UK | Gwangju FC | 17 | 29 | 54 | Jeonbuk | 1:0 | 2 |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 07:00 UK | Jeju Utd | 38 | 31 | 31 | Suwon Bluewings | 1:2 | X |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 09:00 UK | Incheon | 33 | 31 | 36 | Ulsan Hyundai | 1:2 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 11:00 UK | Osasuna | 28 | 33 | 39 | Dep. La Coruna | 2:2 | X2 |
Spain – LaLiga | 15:15 UK | Betis | 50 | 30 | 20 | Alaves | 1:4 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Eibar | 44 | 30 | 26 | Leganes | 2:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Celta Vigo | 23 | 31 | 46 | Ath Bilbao | 0:3 | X2 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 11:00 UK | Alcorcon | 41 | 27 | 32 | Cadiz CF | 0:2 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 15:00 UK | Lugo | 39 | 31 | 30 | Girona | 1:2 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Cordoba | 50 | 29 | 21 | Mirandes | 1:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Sevilla FC B | 46 | 30 | 24 | Mallorca | 2:3 | X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | AIK | 57 | 30 | 13 | Sundsvall | 0:0 | 1 |
Sweden – Superettan | 14:00 UK | Frej | 19 | 29 | 52 | Brommapojkarna | 1:3 | 2 |
Sweden – Superettan | 16:00 UK | Syrianska | 33 | 30 | 37 | Varbergs | 1:1 | X |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 14:00 UK | Chiasso | 23 | 31 | 46 | Zurich | 1:2 | X2 |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 14:00 UK | Le Mont | 29 | 33 | 38 | Wil | 0:1 | X2 |
Switzerland – Super League | 12:45 UK | St. Gallen | 18 | 34 | 48 | Young Boys | 0:2 | X2 |
Switzerland – Super League | 12:45 UK | Thun | 28 | 35 | 37 | Sion | 2:1 | X2 |
Switzerland – Super League | 15:00 UK | Grasshoppers | 38 | 33 | 29 | Lugano | 0:1 | 1X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 11:00 UK | Kasimpasa | 53 | 31 | 16 | Akhisar Genclik Spor | 0:2 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Fenerbahce | 60 | 28 | 12 | Rizespor | 2:1 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Adanaspor AS | 37 | 34 | 29 | Antalyaspor | 2:5 | 1X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Basaksehir | 24 | 32 | 44 | Besiktas | 3:1 | X2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 14:00 UK | Balikesirspor | 35 | 31 | 34 | Boluspor | 1:2 | X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Gaziantep | 41 | 32 | 27 | Manisaspor | 1:0 | 1X |
Ukraine – Pari-Match League | 12:00 UK | Olimpik Donetsk | 31 | 32 | 37 | FK Zorya Luhansk | 1:1 | X |
Ukraine – Pari-Match League | 12:00 UK | Volyn Lutsk | 32 | 32 | 36 | Dnipro | 0:1 | X |
Ukraine – Pari-Match League | 15:00 UK | Shakhtar Donetsk | 64 | 25 | 11 | Oleksandriya | 1:0 | 1 |
Ukraine – Pari-Match League | 17:30 UK | Ch. Odessa | 17 | 24 | 59 | Dyn. Kiev | 1:4 | 2 |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Racing Montevideo | 33 | 35 | 32 | Plaza Colonia | 2:2 | X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Sisley | 38 | 33 | 29 | Danubio | 2:4 | 1X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Wanderers | 44 | 32 | 24 | Defensor Sp. | 2:3 | 1X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Club Nacional | 55 | 29 | 16 | Rampla Juniors | 1:0 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 00:30 UK | Columbus Crew | 52 | 33 | 15 | New York City | 2:3 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 00:30 UK | New York Red Bulls | 45 | 30 | 25 | Chicago Fire | 2:1 | X |
USA – MLS | 01:00 UK | FC Dallas | 47 | 30 | 23 | Portland Timbers | 2:2 | X |
USA – MLS | 01:00 UK | Minnesota | 40 | 33 | 27 | San Jose Earthquakes | 0:1 | 1X |
USA – MLS | 01:30 UK | Sporting Kansas City | 61 | 28 | 11 | Real Salt Lake | 3:0 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 03:00 UK | Seattle Sounders | 43 | 30 | 27 | New England Revolution | 3:3 | X |
USA – MLS | 03:30 UK | Los Angeles Galaxy | 41 | 31 | 28 | Philadelphia Union | 0:0 | 1X |
USA – MLS | 20:00 UK | Atlanta United | 44 | 31 | 25 | DC United | 1:3 | 1X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Atl. Venezuela | 44 | 31 | 25 | Aragua | 1:0 | 1X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 20:30 UK | Portuguesa | 42 | 30 | 28 | Zulia | 1:1 | X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Trujillanos | 33 | 32 | 35 | Monagas | 0:0 | X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Lara | 44 | 32 | 24 | Dep. Anzoategui | 0:2 | 1X |
Wales – FA Cup | 14:00 UK | Bala | 15 | 28 | 57 | TNS | 2:1 | 2 |