Africa – Africa Cup of Nations | 16:00 UK | D.R. Congo | 27 | 28 | 45 | Ghana | 1:2 | 2 |
Africa – Africa Cup of Nations | 19:00 UK | Egypt | 32 | 27 | 41 | Morocco | 1:0 | X |
Argentina – Torneos De Verano | 01:10 UK | River Plate | 40 | 31 | 29 | Boca Juniors | 2:0 | 1X |
Australia – A-League | 06:00 UK | Adelaide United | 39 | 33 | 28 | Wellington Phoenix | 2:2 | 1X |
Azerbaijan – Premier League | 11:00 UK | Zira | 55 | 28 | 17 | AZAL PFK | 2:1 | 1 |
Azerbaijan – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Qarabag | 78 | 21 | 1 | Neftci Baku | 1:1 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Gent | 41 | 33 | 26 | Club Brugge KV | 2:0 | 1X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Anderlecht | 50 | 32 | 18 | St. Liege | 0:0 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Mouscron | 44 | 35 | 21 | Eupen | 3:0 | 1X |
Belgium – Proximus League | 15:00 UK | Tubize | 34 | 35 | 31 | Antwerp | 2:4 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 18:30 UK | Bangu | 51 | 30 | 19 | Portuguesa RJ | 2:2 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 19:00 UK | Vasco | 28 | 31 | 41 | Fluminense | 0:3 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 21:30 UK | Macae | 34 | 31 | 35 | Madureira | 1:2 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 19:00 UK | Veranopolis | 26 | 31 | 43 | Internacional | 1:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 20:00 UK | EC Cruzeiro | 22 | 33 | 45 | EC Sao Jose | 0:0 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 21:30 UK | Juventude | 41 | 32 | 27 | Brasil de Pelotas | 0:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 21:30 UK | Passo Fundo | 28 | 33 | 39 | SC Sao Paulo | 0:3 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 19:00 UK | Tupi | 36 | 31 | 33 | Tombense | 0:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 19:00 UK | URT | 41 | 33 | 26 | Caldense | 1:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 19:00 UK | Villa Nova MG | 4 | 29 | 67 | Cruzeiro | 1:2 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 21:30 UK | EC Democrata | 13 | 32 | 55 | America MG | 0:2 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 19:00 UK | Londrina | 54 | 31 | 15 | Prudentopolis | 1:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 19:00 UK | Parana | 58 | 31 | 11 | Foz do Iguacu | 5:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 19:00 UK | Rio Branco PR | 25 | 35 | 40 | Atletico-PR | 1:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 19:00 UK | Nautico | 28 | 33 | 39 | Santa Cruz | 1:1 | X2 |
Colombia – Super Cup | 21:00 UK | Santa Fe | 53 | 27 | 20 | Ind. Medellin | 1:0 | 1 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 01:30 UK | San Carlos | 39 | 32 | 29 | Belen | 1:1 | 1X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Herediano | 31 | 32 | 37 | Saprissa | 2:2 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Santos DG | 43 | 32 | 25 | Liberia | 3:0 | 1X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Limon | 48 | 32 | 20 | Carmelita | 2:1 | 1X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Zeledon | 43 | 31 | 26 | U.C.R. | 3:1 | 1X |
Cyprus – First Division | 14:00 UK | Achnas | 4 | 27 | 69 | APOEL | 2:3 | 2 |
Cyprus – First Division | 15:00 UK | Doxa | 36 | 31 | 33 | Karmiotissa | 1:2 | X |
Cyprus – First Division | 16:00 UK | AEK Larnaca | 76 | 23 | 1 | Zakakiou | 1:1 | 1 |
Ecuador – Serie A | 16:30 UK | CD Clan Juvenil | 22 | 32 | 46 | LDU Quito | 0:0 | X2 |
Ecuador – Serie A | 16:30 UK | Dep. Cuenca | 30 | 33 | 37 | Barcelona SC | 1:1 | X |
Ecuador – Serie A | 17:00 UK | Macara | 33 | 31 | 36 | Fuerza A. | 0:0 | X |
Ecuador – Serie A | 20:00 UK | Delfin | 36 | 31 | 33 | River Plate Ecuador | 0:0 | X |
Ecuador – Serie A | 22:00 UK | Emelec | 57 | 28 | 15 | U. Catolica | 2:2 | 1 |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Luis Angel Firpo | 30 | 32 | 38 | Santa Tecla | 1:1 | X |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Metapan | 46 | 31 | 23 | Aguila | 0:1 | 1X |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Pasaquina | 47 | 30 | 23 | FAS | 0:0 | X |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 21:15 UK | Alianza FC | 62 | 25 | 13 | Chalatenango | 2:0 | 1 |
England – FA Cup | 12:00 UK | Millwall | 26 | 32 | 42 | Watford | 1:0 | X2 |
England – FA Cup | 12:30 UK | Fulham | 47 | 33 | 20 | Hull City | 4:1 | 1X |
England – FA Cup | 14:00 UK | Sutton | 19 | 30 | 51 | Leeds | 1:0 | 2 |
England – FA Cup | 16:00 UK | Manchester United | 71 | 24 | 5 | Wigan | 4:0 | 1 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 13:00 UK | PS Kemi | 38 | 34 | 28 | KPV Kokkola | 2:3 | 1X |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 16:00 UK | Mariehamn | 55 | 27 | 18 | Legirus Inter | 4:0 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 14:00 UK | Nice | 54 | 30 | 16 | Guingamp | 3:1 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Toulouse | 32 | 29 | 39 | St Etienne | 0:3 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Paris SG | 47 | 31 | 22 | Monaco | 1:1 | 1X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Karlsruher | 38 | 30 | 32 | Arminia Bielefeld | 3:2 | X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Nurnberg | 43 | 33 | 24 | SG Dynamo Dresden | 1:2 | 1X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | St. Pauli | 21 | 32 | 47 | VfB Stuttgart | 0:1 | X2 |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | SC Freiburg | 37 | 31 | 32 | Hertha Berlin | 2:1 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 17 | 32 | 51 | Dortmund | 1:1 | 2 |
Greece – Super League | 13:00 UK | Panathinaikos | 60 | 25 | 15 | Levadiakos | 0:0 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Atromitos | 40 | 28 | 32 | Giannina | 1:1 | X |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Panetolikos | 17 | 25 | 58 | PAOK | 0:1 | 2 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Platanias FC | 59 | 27 | 14 | Kerkyra | 2:1 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 17:30 UK | Veria | 21 | 26 | 53 | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1:2 | 2 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 01:00 UK | Real Espana | 47 | 31 | 22 | Motagua | 2:2 | 1X |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 21:00 UK | Juticalpa | 41 | 33 | 26 | Real Sociedad | 2:1 | 1X |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 21:15 UK | Platense | 51 | 28 | 21 | Social Sol | 2:1 | 1 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 22:00 UK | Olimpia | 48 | 30 | 22 | Marathon | 3:2 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 17:00 UK | Sakhnin | 55 | 29 | 16 | Ashkelon | 1:0 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:15 UK | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 45 | 30 | 25 | Hapoel Haifa | 0:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 13:30 UK | Giana Erminio | 27 | 31 | 42 | Cremonese | 2:1 | X2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 13:30 UK | Pro Piacenza | 38 | 31 | 31 | Olbia | 2:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 13:30 UK | Renate | 63 | 27 | 10 | Racing Roma | 2:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 13:30 UK | Viterbese | 43 | 32 | 25 | Piacenza | 1:0 | 1X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 15:30 UK | Arezzo | 26 | 31 | 43 | Alessandria | 1:0 | X2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 15:30 UK | Livorno | 59 | 29 | 12 | Como | 1:2 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 15:30 UK | Lupa Roma | 34 | 31 | 35 | Siena | 2:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 15:30 UK | Prato | 24 | 31 | 45 | Carrarese | 3:0 | X2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 17:30 UK | Pontedera | 27 | 31 | 42 | Pistoiese | 2:2 | X2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | AlbinoLeffe | 48 | 29 | 23 | Forli | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Lumezzane | 28 | 30 | 42 | FeralpiSalo | 0:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Modena | 39 | 30 | 31 | Teramo | 2:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Sambenedettese | 40 | 30 | 30 | Gubbio | 2:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Sudtirol | 23 | 31 | 46 | Bassano | 1:1 | X2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Venezia | 33 | 31 | 36 | Parma | 2:2 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 15:30 UK | Ancona | 31 | 30 | 39 | Maceratese | 0:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 17:30 UK | Padova | 64 | 24 | 12 | Fano | 3:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 17:30 UK | Pordenone | 61 | 25 | 14 | Mantova | 0:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 17:30 UK | Santarcangelo | 36 | 31 | 33 | Reggiana | 0:2 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Catania | 48 | 29 | 23 | Reggina 1914 | 3:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 11:30 UK | Torino | 38 | 31 | 31 | Atalanta | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Cagliari | 30 | 31 | 39 | Bologna | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Crotone | 31 | 30 | 39 | Empoli | 4:1 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Fiorentina | 52 | 29 | 19 | Genoa | 3:3 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Sampdoria | 25 | 31 | 44 | AS Roma | 3:2 | X2 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Sassuolo | 25 | 27 | 48 | Juventus | 0:2 | 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Udinese | 23 | 32 | 45 | AC Milan | 2:1 | X2 |
Italy – Serie A | 19:45 UK | Napoli | 67 | 25 | 8 | Palermo | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 16:30 UK | Verona | 54 | 28 | 18 | Salernitana | 2:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:00 UK | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 28 | 32 | 40 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 0:1 | X2 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:00 UK | Celaya | 56 | 31 | 13 | Zacatepec Siglo | 2:3 | 1 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:00 UK | Tampico Madero | 33 | 31 | 36 | Juarez | 1:2 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 18:00 UK | Leones Negros | 50 | 30 | 20 | Loros | 1:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Atlas | 33 | 31 | 36 | Monarcas | 3:1 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Monterrey | 48 | 30 | 22 | Club Leon | 0:0 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:06 UK | Pachuca | 45 | 30 | 25 | Toluca | 0:0 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Club America | 48 | 27 | 25 | Veracruz | 1:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 18:00 UK | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 49 | 30 | 21 | Necaxa | 3:1 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Chiapas | 33 | 31 | 36 | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 1:0 | X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Heerenveen | 50 | 33 | 17 | Groningen | 0:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Ajax | 75 | 24 | 1 | Den Haag | 3:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Vitesse | 29 | 33 | 38 | AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Zwolle | 36 | 33 | 31 | Twente | 1:2 | X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Feyenoord | 73 | 24 | 3 | Nijmegen | 4:0 | 1 |
Portugal – League Cup | 20:45 UK | Braga | 47 | 29 | 24 | Moreirense | 0:1 | 1 |
Scotland – Premiership | 13:00 UK | Celtic | 68 | 29 | 3 | Hearts | 4:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 11:00 UK | Betis | 17 | 26 | 57 | Barcelona | 1:1 | 2 |
Spain – LaLiga | 15:15 UK | Espanyol | 32 | 32 | 36 | Sevilla | 3:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Ath Bilbao | 61 | 25 | 14 | Gijon | 2:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Real Madrid | 68 | 29 | 3 | Real Sociedad | 3:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 11:00 UK | Numancia | 46 | 29 | 25 | Getafe | 2:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 15:00 UK | Cordoba | 52 | 29 | 19 | UCAM Murcia | 1:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Almeria | 47 | 29 | 24 | R. Oviedo | 3:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Mallorca | 36 | 29 | 35 | Cadiz CF | 0:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Zaragoza | 36 | 29 | 35 | Lugo | 1:1 | X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 10:30 UK | Genclerbirligi | 32 | 30 | 38 | Osmanlispor | 1:1 | X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 12:00 UK | Basaksehir | 60 | 28 | 12 | Bursaspor | 1:0 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 13:00 UK | Trabzonspor | 60 | 28 | 12 | Gaziantepspor | 4:0 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 16:00 UK | Kayserispor | 23 | 28 | 49 | Fenerbahce | 4:1 | 2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 10:00 UK | Boluspor | 53 | 29 | 18 | Elazigspor | 1:2 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 11:30 UK | Manisaspor | 27 | 31 | 42 | Umraniyespor | 5:2 | X2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 13:00 UK | Mersin | 18 | 29 | 53 | Sivasspor | 1:0 | 2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 13:00 UK | Samsunspor | 13 | 29 | 58 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 3:0 | 2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 15:30 UK | Altinordu | 19 | 32 | 49 | Goztepe | 0:1 | X2 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Atl. Venezuela | 61 | 25 | 14 | Metropolitanos | 0:0 | 1 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Trujillanos | 37 | 31 | 32 | Dep. Anzoategui | 0:2 | X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Monagas | 21 | 32 | 47 | Caracas | 1:1 | X2 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Zamora | 51 | 26 | 23 | Aragua | 3:1 | 1 |
World – Friendly International | 21:00 UK | USA | 47 | 27 | 26 | Serbia | 0:0 | 1 |