Africa – Africa Cup of Nations | 16:00 UK | Algeria | 50 | 27 | 23 | Zimbabwe | 2:2 | 1 |
Africa – Africa Cup of Nations | 19:00 UK | Tunisia | 21 | 29 | 50 | Senegal | 0:2 | 2 |
Australia – A-League | 06:00 UK | Newcastle Jets | 42 | 34 | 24 | Perth Glory | 2:2 | 1X |
Belgium – Proximus League | 13:30 UK | Cercle Brugge KSV | 32 | 33 | 35 | Antwerp | 0:1 | X |
Belgium – Proximus League | 17:00 UK | St. Gilloise | 35 | 34 | 31 | Lierse | 0:0 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Carmelita | 46 | 31 | 23 | Cartagines | 2:2 | 1X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Belen | 33 | 32 | 35 | Herediano | 1:1 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Santos DG | 51 | 31 | 18 | San Carlos | 2:1 | 1 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Saprissa | 70 | 27 | 3 | U.C.R. | 1:0 | 1 |
Czech Republic – Tipsport liga | 10:00 UK | Mlada Boleslav | 45 | 34 | 21 | Liberec | 4:1 | 1X |
England – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Everton | 26 | 31 | 43 | Manchester City | 4:0 | X2 |
England – Premier League | 16:00 UK | Manchester United | 43 | 31 | 26 | Liverpool | 1:1 | 1X |
France – Ligue 1 | 14:00 UK | Nice | 57 | 28 | 15 | Metz | 0:0 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Caen | 30 | 31 | 39 | Lyon | 3:2 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Marseille | 32 | 32 | 36 | Monaco | 1:4 | X |
Greece – Super League | 13:00 UK | Xanthi FC | 51 | 28 | 21 | Giannina | 2:0 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Asteras Tripolis | 58 | 26 | 16 | Panetolikos | 4:1 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Atromitos | 49 | 29 | 22 | Panionios | 1:2 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 17:30 UK | Panathinaikos | 56 | 30 | 14 | AEK Athens FC | 0:0 | 1 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 01:00 UK | Social Sol | 32 | 32 | 36 | Juticalpa | 0:0 | X |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 19:00 UK | Real Sociedad | 43 | 33 | 24 | Olimpia | 2:0 | 1X |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 21:00 UK | Vida | 23 | 34 | 43 | Real Espana | 0:4 | X2 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 22:00 UK | Motagua | 46 | 33 | 21 | CD Honduras | 3:1 | 1X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:15 UK | Beitar Jerusalem | 51 | 30 | 19 | Hapoel Haifa | 1:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 11:30 UK | Cagliari | 37 | 32 | 31 | Genoa | 4:1 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Lazio | 39 | 30 | 31 | Atalanta | 2:1 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Napoli | 73 | 26 | 1 | Pescara | 3:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Sampdoria | 43 | 28 | 29 | Empoli | 0:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Sassuolo | 47 | 30 | 23 | Palermo | 4:1 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Udinese | 29 | 31 | 40 | AS Roma | 0:1 | X2 |
Italy – Serie A | 19:45 UK | Fiorentina | 28 | 29 | 43 | Juventus | 2:1 | 2 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:00 UK | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 32 | 32 | 36 | Cimarrones de Sonora | 1:0 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:00 UK | Celaya | 55 | 29 | 16 | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 1:2 | 1 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:00 UK | Tampico Madero | 47 | 32 | 21 | UAEM Potros | 1:0 | 1X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 04:05 UK | Murcielagos | 28 | 32 | 40 | Coras | 0:2 | X2 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 18:00 UK | Leones Negros | 39 | 32 | 29 | Juarez | 1:0 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Atlas | 31 | 32 | 37 | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 2:0 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Monterrey | 36 | 32 | 32 | Guadalajara Chivas | 2:2 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:06 UK | Pachuca | 58 | 28 | 14 | Chiapas | 1:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Necaxa | 34 | 33 | 33 | Club Leon | 0:1 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 18:00 UK | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 31 | 33 | 36 | Cruz Azul | 1:0 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Toluca | 37 | 32 | 31 | Club America | 2:1 | X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Roda | 10 | 29 | 61 | Feyenoord | 0:2 | 2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Vitesse | 36 | 34 | 30 | Twente | 3:1 | X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Zwolle | 14 | 29 | 57 | Ajax | 1:3 | 2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Willem II | 44 | 30 | 26 | Nijmegen | 0:1 | X |
North & Central America – Copa Centroamericana | 18:00 UK | Belize | 2 | 16 | 82 | Costa Rica | 0:3 | 2 |
North & Central America – Copa Centroamericana | 20:30 UK | El Salvador | 31 | 29 | 40 | Honduras | 1:2 | X |
North & Central America – Copa Centroamericana | 23:00 UK | Panama | 66 | 27 | 7 | Nicaragua | 2:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Maritimo | 47 | 29 | 24 | Ferreira | 3:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | FC Porto | 76 | 23 | 1 | Moreirense | 3:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Belenenses | 30 | 30 | 40 | Rio Ave | 1:0 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 11:15 UK | Portimonense | 52 | 26 | 22 | Sporting B | 4:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | AD Fafe | 31 | 31 | 38 | Braga B | 4:1 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Guimaraes B | 46 | 29 | 25 | Santa Clara | 5:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Varzim | 50 | 28 | 22 | Gil Vicente | 1:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 11:00 UK | Valencia | 39 | 31 | 30 | Espanyol | 2:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 15:15 UK | Celta Vigo | 43 | 28 | 29 | Alaves | 1:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Gijon | 43 | 30 | 27 | Eibar | 2:3 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Granada CF | 46 | 30 | 24 | Osasuna | 1:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Sevilla | 15 | 34 | 51 | Real Madrid | 2:1 | 2 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 11:00 UK | Getafe | 40 | 27 | 33 | Mallorca | 1:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 15:00 UK | Reus Deportiu | 37 | 29 | 34 | Almeria | 1:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Huesca | 39 | 30 | 31 | Levante | 0:2 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Lugo | 44 | 30 | 26 | Alcorcon | 1:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Girona | 45 | 28 | 27 | Cordoba | 2:0 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 10:30 UK | Kasimpasa | 28 | 31 | 41 | Genclerbirligi | 3:0 | X2 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 13:00 UK | Gaziantepspor | 29 | 32 | 39 | Antalyaspor | 0:3 | X2 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 16:00 UK | Fenerbahce | 68 | 24 | 8 | Adanaspor AS | 2:2 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 10:00 UK | Bandirmaspor | 48 | 27 | 25 | Samsunspor | 2:0 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 10:00 UK | Goztepe | 52 | 26 | 22 | Denizlispor | 2:4 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 11:30 UK | Eskisehirspor | 51 | 27 | 22 | Altinordu | 3:0 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 15:30 UK | Adana Demirspor | 49 | 30 | 21 | Mersin | 0:0 | X |
World – Friendly International | 07:35 UK | Iceland | 28 | 30 | 42 | Chile | 0:1 | X |