Algeria – Division 1 | 16:00 UK | Hussein Dey | 38 | 29 | 33 | Saoura | 3:2 | X |
Algeria – Division 1 | 17:45 UK | Harrach | 30 | 30 | 40 | USM Alger | 1:1 | X |
Argentina – Primera Division | 00:15 UK | Estudiantes L.P. | 23 | 32 | 45 | Boca Juniors | 0:0 | X2 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 00:15 UK | River Plate | 53 | 26 | 21 | Temperley | 4:1 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 19:15 UK | Aldosivi | 33 | 29 | 38 | Huracan | 0:3 | X |
Argentina – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Defensa y Justicia | 55 | 28 | 17 | Godoy Cruz | 0:0 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 22:15 UK | San Lorenzo | 54 | 29 | 17 | Rosario Central | 2:1 | 1 |
Australia – A-League | 08:00 UK | Sydney FC | 58 | 31 | 11 | Melbourne Victory | 1:1 | 1 |
Australia – Northern NSW | 04:30 UK | Charlestown City Blues | 47 | 35 | 18 | Adamstown Rosebud | 2:2 | 1X |
Australia – Northern NSW | 05:30 UK | Broadmeadow | 21 | 38 | 41 | Maitland | 0:7 | X2 |
Australia – Northern NSW | 05:30 UK | Lake Macquarie | 64 | 31 | 5 | Newcastle Jets U21 | 3:3 | 1 |
Australia – Northern NSW | 05:30 UK | Weston Bears | 15 | 32 | 53 | Edgeworth E. | 1:2 | 2 |
Australia – NPL NSW | 05:00 UK | Rockdale City Suns | 35 | 40 | 25 | Blacktown City | 0:4 | 1X |
Australia – NPL NSW | 06:00 UK | Sydney Olympic | 34 | 40 | 26 | Sydney Utd | 0:2 | 1X |
Australia – NPL NSW | 06:00 UK | Wollongong Wolves | 44 | 34 | 22 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 0:3 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Tasmania | 05:00 UK | South Hobart | 35 | 44 | 21 | Hobart Zebras | 3:2 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 06:00 UK | Port Melbourne Sharks | 35 | 33 | 32 | St Albans | 3:2 | X |
Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Altach | 40 | 32 | 28 | Austria Vienna | 1:1 | 1X |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 13:30 UK | Krumkachy | 26 | 28 | 46 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 0:2 | 2 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 15:00 UK | Naftan | 19 | 29 | 52 | Zhodino | 0:1 | 2 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 16:00 UK | Dnepr Mogilev | 50 | 30 | 20 | Neman | 0:3 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Oostende | 27 | 32 | 41 | Gent | 4:3 | X2 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Anderlecht | 68 | 27 | 5 | Waregem | 2:0 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Genk | 66 | 30 | 4 | Eupen | 2:1 | 1 |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 20:00 UK | Real Potosi | 31 | 34 | 35 | Bolivar | 2:1 | X |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 22:15 UK | San Jose | 42 | 31 | 27 | U. Sucre | 3:3 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano | 20:00 UK | Vitoria | 32 | 32 | 36 | Bahia | 0:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 20:00 UK | Flamengo RJ | 40 | 32 | 28 | Fluminense | 2:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense | 20:00 UK | Chapecoense-SC | 45 | 31 | 24 | Avai | 0:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 20:00 UK | Novo Hamburgo | 25 | 32 | 43 | Internacional | 1:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 20:00 UK | Goias | 38 | 33 | 29 | Vila Nova FC | 1:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 20:00 UK | Atletico-MG | 39 | 32 | 29 | Cruzeiro | 2:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 15:00 UK | Cianorte | 50 | 31 | 19 | Londrina | 1:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 20:00 UK | Coritiba | 43 | 31 | 26 | Atletico-PR | 0:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 20:00 UK | Corinthians | 46 | 29 | 25 | Ponte Preta | 1:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Pernambucano | 20:00 UK | Sport Recife | 59 | 29 | 12 | Salgueiro | 1:1 | 1 |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 15:30 UK | Cherno More | 34 | 30 | 36 | Levski | 0:1 | X |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 18:00 UK | CSKA Sofia | 71 | 22 | 7 | Dunav Ruse | 2:0 | 1 |
Chile – Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Everton | 22 | 33 | 45 | Colo Colo | 2:3 | X2 |
Chile – Primera Division | 18:45 UK | Deportes Iquique | 49 | 31 | 20 | Antofagasta | 2:4 | 1X |
Chile – Primera Division | 21:15 UK | Huachipato | 21 | 35 | 44 | U. Catolica | 2:1 | X2 |
China – Super League | 08:30 UK | Tianjin Teda | 43 | 30 | 27 | Liaoning | 1:1 | X |
China – Super League | 12:35 UK | Beijing Guoan | 39 | 29 | 32 | Hebei | 1:4 | X |
China – Super League | 12:35 UK | Shandong Luneng | 55 | 33 | 12 | Guangzhou R&F | 3:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:00 UK | Cortulua | 12 | 30 | 58 | Atl. Nacional | 0:1 | 2 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 01:45 UK | Once Caldas | 41 | 31 | 28 | Millonarios | 2:1 | 1X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 23:15 UK | Santa Fe | 46 | 27 | 27 | Junior | 1:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 23:30 UK | Bucaramanga | 45 | 31 | 24 | Deportes Tolima | 2:1 | 1X |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 21:00 UK | U. Magdalena | 53 | 30 | 17 | Valledupar | 2:3 | 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 21:15 UK | Barranquilla | 62 | 30 | 8 | Atletico F.C. | 3:1 | 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 21:15 UK | Fortaleza | 52 | 31 | 17 | Real Santander | 0:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 21:15 UK | Orsomarso | 38 | 29 | 33 | Llaneros | 1:0 | X |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 21:30 UK | Cartagena | 50 | 30 | 20 | Popayan | 2:1 | 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 21:30 UK | Chico | 35 | 31 | 34 | Pereira | 1:1 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Santos DG | 22 | 33 | 45 | Herediano | 1:2 | X2 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 23:30 UK | Saprissa | 54 | 31 | 15 | Limon | 4:1 | 1 |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 16:00 UK | Belupo | 49 | 29 | 22 | Istra 1961 | 2:0 | 1 |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | Cibalia | 41 | 30 | 29 | RNK Split | 1:0 | X |
Cyprus – First Division | 15:00 UK | Apollon | 65 | 30 | 5 | Omonia | 3:0 | 1 |
Cyprus – First Division | 15:00 UK | Karmiotissa | 28 | 34 | 38 | Doxa | 1:2 | X2 |
Cyprus – First Division | 17:00 UK | APOEL | 52 | 25 | 23 | AEK Larnaca | 0:0 | 1 |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 16:00 UK | Brno | 54 | 30 | 16 | Zlin | 2:0 | 1 |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 16:00 UK | Hradec Kralove | 43 | 31 | 26 | Teplice | 0:2 | 1X |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 16:00 UK | Sparta Prague | 54 | 29 | 17 | Liberec | 1:0 | 1 |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 18:00 UK | Mlada Boleslav | 54 | 26 | 20 | Jihlava | 3:1 | 1 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | F. Amager | 26 | 33 | 41 | Koge | 2:0 | X2 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Naestved | 28 | 35 | 37 | Fredericia | 2:0 | X2 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Nykobing | 30 | 33 | 37 | Helsingor | 3:1 | X |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Roskilde | 32 | 32 | 36 | Vendsyssel FF | 0:0 | X |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Skive | 24 | 31 | 45 | Hobro | 0:1 | X2 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Vejle | 58 | 29 | 13 | AB Copenhagen | 2:2 | 1 |
Denmark – Superliga | 12:00 UK | Lyngby | 43 | 32 | 25 | Sonderjyske | 2:0 | 1X |
Denmark – Superliga | 15:00 UK | Aalborg | 27 | 35 | 38 | Silkeborg | 0:1 | X2 |
Denmark – Superliga | 15:00 UK | Aarhus | 45 | 34 | 21 | Viborg | 1:0 | 1X |
Denmark – Superliga | 17:00 UK | Midtjylland | 41 | 32 | 27 | Brondby | 4:2 | 1X |
Ecuador – Serie A | 00:30 UK | LDU Quito | 58 | 30 | 12 | Macara | 2:3 | 1 |
Ecuador – Serie A | 18:00 UK | Delfin | 67 | 26 | 7 | CD Clan Juvenil | 1:0 | 1 |
Egypt – Premier League | 14:45 UK | Tanta | 36 | 27 | 37 | El Ismaily | 0:1 | X |
Egypt – Premier League | 17:00 UK | Aswan SC | 14 | 26 | 60 | Smouha | 2:0 | 2 |
Egypt – Premier League | 20:00 UK | Arab Contractors | 12 | 25 | 63 | Zamalek | 1:2 | 2 |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Santa Tecla | 42 | 29 | 29 | FAS | 1:0 | 1 |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Metapan | 44 | 32 | 24 | Luis Angel Firpo | 1:0 | 1X |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Aguila | 48 | 27 | 25 | Municipal Limeno | 2:2 | 1 |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 22:15 UK | Alianza FC | 47 | 31 | 22 | Pasaquina | 3:0 | 1X |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Aston Villa | 35 | 31 | 34 | Brighton | 1:1 | X |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Brentford | 39 | 34 | 27 | Blackburn | 1:3 | 1X |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Bristol City | 32 | 33 | 35 | Birmingham | 0:1 | X |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Burton | 46 | 32 | 22 | Reading | 2:4 | 1X |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Huddersfield | 35 | 32 | 33 | Cardiff | 0:3 | X |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Newcastle Utd | 73 | 26 | 1 | Barnsley | 3:0 | 1 |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Norwich | 58 | 32 | 10 | QPR | 4:0 | 1 |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Nottingham | 63 | 30 | 7 | Ipswich | 3:0 | 1 |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Rotherham | 11 | 31 | 58 | Derby | 1:1 | 2 |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Sheffield Wed | 41 | 33 | 26 | Fulham | 1:2 | 1X |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Wigan | 19 | 33 | 48 | Leeds | 1:1 | X2 |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Wolves | 39 | 32 | 29 | Preston | 1:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 18:30 UK | Fleetwood Town | 24 | 31 | 45 | Bradford | 0:0 | X2 |
England – League One | 18:30 UK | Scunthorpe | 36 | 31 | 33 | Millwall | 2:3 | X |
England – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Liverpool | 52 | 31 | 17 | Southampton | 0:0 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 16:00 UK | Arsenal | 44 | 33 | 23 | Manchester United | 2:0 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Forest Green | 41 | 31 | 28 | Dagenham & Red. | 2:0 | 1X |
Europe – Euro U17 | 11:00 UK | Germany U17 | 59 | 33 | 8 | Serbia U17 | 3:1 | 1 |
Europe – Euro U17 | 13:00 UK | England U17 | 55 | 27 | 18 | Ukraine U17 | 4:0 | 1 |
Europe – Euro U17 | 15:30 UK | Ireland U17 | 30 | 33 | 37 | Bosnia & Herzegovina U17 | 2:1 | X |
Europe – Euro U17 | 16:45 UK | Netherlands U17 | 65 | 26 | 9 | Norway U17 | 2:2 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 14:00 UK | Rennes | 49 | 32 | 19 | Montpellier | 1:0 | 1X |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Lyon | 39 | 32 | 29 | Nantes | 3:2 | 1X |
France – Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Marseille | 50 | 33 | 17 | Nice | 2:1 | 1 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Bochum | 28 | 33 | 39 | Arminia Bielefeld | 1:1 | X2 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Greuther Furth | 53 | 28 | 19 | Karlsruher | 0:1 | 1 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | VfB Stuttgart | 51 | 27 | 22 | Aue | 3:0 | 1 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Chemnitzer | 32 | 31 | 37 | Preussen Munster | 0:3 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Hamburger SV | 30 | 33 | 37 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 0:0 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | SC Freiburg | 27 | 33 | 40 | Schalke | 2:0 | X2 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 02:00 UK | CD Honduras | 32 | 32 | 36 | Marathon | 1:0 | X |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 02:00 UK | Real Espana | 38 | 33 | 29 | Real Sociedad | 4:1 | 1X |
Iceland – Pepsideild | 18:00 UK | Stjarnan | 46 | 33 | 21 | Vestmannaeyjar | 5:0 | 1X |
Iceland – Pepsideild | 20:15 UK | Olafsvik | 26 | 30 | 44 | KR Reykjavik | 1:2 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:15 UK | Maccabi Haifa | 20 | 31 | 49 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0:2 | X2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | AlbinoLeffe | 37 | 32 | 31 | Santarcangelo | 3:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Fano | 37 | 31 | 32 | Bassano | 2:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | FeralpiSalo | 36 | 29 | 35 | Teramo | 0:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Forli | 50 | 29 | 21 | Ancona | 0:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Gubbio | 53 | 29 | 18 | Modena | 3:2 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Maceratese | 23 | 28 | 49 | Venezia | 2:0 | 2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Mantova | 60 | 27 | 13 | Sudtirol | 3:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Padova | 49 | 29 | 22 | Lumezzane | 2:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Parma | 49 | 29 | 22 | Reggiana | 1:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Sambenedettese | 40 | 29 | 31 | Pordenone | 2:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 16:30 UK | Casertana | 48 | 29 | 23 | Catania | 0:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 16:30 UK | Cosenza | 26 | 33 | 41 | Foggia | 2:2 | X2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 16:30 UK | Fondi | 48 | 31 | 21 | Catanzaro | 2:1 | 1X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 16:30 UK | Juve Stabia | 57 | 25 | 18 | Taranto | 1:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 16:30 UK | Lecce | 43 | 28 | 29 | Andria | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 16:30 UK | Melfi | 33 | 30 | 37 | Matera | 0:3 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 16:30 UK | Monopoli | 46 | 31 | 23 | Akragas | 0:0 | 1X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 16:30 UK | Reggina 1914 | 48 | 34 | 18 | Paganese | 4:3 | 1X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 16:30 UK | Siracusa | 38 | 31 | 31 | Virtus Francavilla | 0:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 16:30 UK | Vibonese | 47 | 32 | 21 | Messina | 0:0 | 1X |
Italy – Serie A | 11:30 UK | Udinese | 15 | 31 | 54 | Atalanta | 1:1 | 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Chievo | 44 | 31 | 25 | Palermo | 1:1 | 1X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Empoli | 52 | 30 | 18 | Bologna | 3:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Genoa | 23 | 33 | 44 | Inter | 1:0 | X2 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Lazio | 55 | 29 | 16 | Sampdoria | 7:3 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Pescara | 12 | 33 | 55 | Crotone | 0:1 | 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Sassuolo | 32 | 35 | 33 | Fiorentina | 2:2 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 19:45 UK | AC Milan | 18 | 35 | 47 | AS Roma | 1:4 | X2 |
Italy – Serie B | 16:30 UK | Spal | 60 | 23 | 17 | Pro Vercelli | 0:0 | 1 |
Japan – J-League | 06:00 UK | Kofu | 24 | 29 | 47 | Iwata | 0:0 | 2 |
Japan – J-League | 06:00 UK | Vegalta Sendai | 26 | 31 | 43 | FC Tokyo | 0:2 | X2 |
Japan – J-League | 09:00 UK | Sagan Tosu | 27 | 30 | 43 | Yokohama M. | 1:0 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 05:00 UK | Kanazawa | 14 | 27 | 59 | Chiba | 2:1 | 2 |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 05:00 UK | V-Varen Nagasaki | 40 | 28 | 32 | Mito | 0:0 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 05:00 UK | Yamaga | 38 | 28 | 34 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0:1 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 06:00 UK | Montedio Yamagata | 34 | 28 | 38 | Nagoya | 0:0 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 06:00 UK | Okayama | 20 | 29 | 51 | Tokushima | 3:2 | 2 |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 08:00 UK | Ehime | 39 | 27 | 34 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 2:1 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 08:00 UK | Gifu | 34 | 29 | 37 | Oita | 1:2 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 08:00 UK | Kumamoto | 42 | 27 | 31 | Kusatsu | 1:2 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 08:00 UK | Kyoto | 50 | 28 | 22 | Kamatamare | 1:0 | 1 |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 08:00 UK | Machida | 35 | 28 | 37 | Shonan | 0:0 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 08:00 UK | Verdy | 39 | 30 | 31 | Yokohama | 1:1 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:00 UK | Juarez | 44 | 31 | 25 | Lobos BUAP | 1:2 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:06 UK | Club Leon | 46 | 32 | 22 | Cruz Azul | 1:2 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Atlas | 48 | 32 | 20 | Chiapas | 0:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Club America | 45 | 33 | 22 | Pachuca | 2:3 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Club Tijuana | 42 | 30 | 28 | Veracruz | 1:0 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Monterrey | 41 | 32 | 27 | Monarcas | 1:2 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Necaxa | 30 | 33 | 37 | Guadalajara Chivas | 0:0 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 18:00 UK | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 41 | 32 | 27 | Puebla | 0:1 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Ajax | 65 | 21 | 14 | G.A. Eagles | 4:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Excelsior | 12 | 25 | 63 | Feyenoord | 3:0 | 2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Groningen | 14 | 29 | 57 | PSV | 1:1 | 2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Heracles | 54 | 32 | 14 | Den Haag | 4:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Nijmegen | 19 | 33 | 48 | AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Roda | 53 | 33 | 14 | Willem II | 1:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Sparta Rotterdam | 25 | 34 | 41 | Twente | 1:0 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Utrecht | 39 | 33 | 28 | Vitesse | 1:0 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Zwolle | 40 | 34 | 26 | Heerenveen | 2:1 | 1X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Haugesund | 53 | 31 | 16 | Sogndal | 0:0 | 1 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Stromsgodset | 50 | 32 | 18 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1:1 | 1 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Tromso | 44 | 28 | 28 | Kristiansund | 1:1 | 1 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Valerenga | 51 | 32 | 17 | Stabaek | 1:1 | 1 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Viking | 62 | 29 | 9 | Sandefjord | 0:2 | 1 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 19:00 UK | Rosenborg | 57 | 27 | 16 | Brann | 2:1 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 14:30 UK | Tromsdalen | 24 | 33 | 43 | Bodo/Glimt | 2:3 | X2 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Asane | 31 | 34 | 35 | Mjondalen | 2:2 | X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Elverum | 32 | 33 | 35 | Ranheim | 1:1 | X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Fredrikstad | 51 | 32 | 17 | Floro | 1:2 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Levanger | 32 | 35 | 33 | Strommen | 0:1 | X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Start | 49 | 33 | 18 | Ull/Kisa | 3:1 | 1X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Diaz | 43 | 33 | 24 | Dep. Capiata | 1:1 | 1X |
Peru – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Alianza Lima | 51 | 29 | 20 | Garcilaso | 2:0 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 17:00 UK | Union Comercio | 45 | 32 | 23 | U. San Martin | 2:1 | 1X |
Peru – Primera Division | 19:15 UK | Ayacucho | 49 | 28 | 23 | Alianza Atl. | 1:2 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 19:15 UK | FBC Melgar | 40 | 31 | 29 | Sport Rosario | 0:0 | 1X |
Peru – Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Dep. Municipal | 25 | 32 | 43 | U. de Deportes | 1:2 | X2 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Termalica B-B. | 25 | 30 | 45 | Lech Poznan | 0:3 | X |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Pogon Szczecin | 19 | 31 | 50 | Legia | 0:2 | 2 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 11:45 UK | Sporting | 69 | 23 | 8 | Belenenses | 1:3 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Tondela | 48 | 30 | 22 | Setubal | 2:1 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Guimaraes | 66 | 27 | 7 | Arouca | 1:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Rio Ave | 22 | 28 | 50 | Benfica | 0:1 | 2 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 14:00 UK | Freamunde | 45 | 32 | 23 | Portimonense | 1:2 | 1X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Academico Viseu | 44 | 30 | 26 | U. Madeira | 1:2 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Aves | 56 | 27 | 17 | Penafiel | 2:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Braga B | 40 | 32 | 28 | FC Porto B | 2:3 | 1X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Gil Vicente | 42 | 29 | 29 | AD Fafe | 1:3 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Leixoes | 41 | 29 | 30 | Covilha | 1:3 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Varzim | 39 | 29 | 32 | Famalicao | 1:0 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Vizela | 40 | 28 | 32 | CD Cova da Piedade | 2:3 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 17:00 UK | Santa Clara | 65 | 26 | 9 | Olhanense | 3:0 | 1 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 11:30 UK | FC Botosani | 37 | 30 | 33 | Gaz Metan Medias | 0:0 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 19:15 UK | CS U. Craiova | 20 | 31 | 49 | FC Viitorul | 0:1 | X2 |
Russia – Premier League | 12:00 UK | Orenburg | 33 | 30 | 37 | Krasnodar | 1:0 | X |
Russia – Premier League | 14:30 UK | Rubin Kazan | 52 | 27 | 21 | Ufa | 2:1 | 1 |
Russia – Premier League | 17:00 UK | Zenit Petersburg | 54 | 25 | 21 | Terek Grozni | 0:1 | 1 |
Scotland – Premiership | 12:15 UK | Partick | 17 | 32 | 51 | Rangers | 1:2 | 2 |
Scotland – Premiership | 15:00 UK | Hearts | 29 | 32 | 39 | Aberdeen | 1:2 | X2 |
Serbia – Super Liga | 16:00 UK | Sp. Subotica | 28 | 29 | 43 | Rad Beograd | 0:0 | 2 |
Serbia – Super Liga | 18:00 UK | Napredak | 37 | 30 | 33 | Radnicki Nis | 0:2 | X |
Serbia – Super Liga | 18:00 UK | Radnik | 30 | 29 | 41 | Novi Pazar | 1:1 | X |
Slovakia – Fortuna liga | 14:20 UK | Trencin | 50 | 30 | 20 | Trnava | 3:4 | 1 |
Slovakia – Fortuna liga | 16:30 UK | Z. Moravce | 36 | 32 | 32 | Dun. Streda | 1:2 | X |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 15:55 UK | Rudar | 28 | 33 | 39 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 4:2 | X2 |
South Africa – Premier League | 14:00 UK | Bidvest Wits | 71 | 23 | 6 | Maritzburg Utd | 1:0 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 14:00 UK | Orlando Pirates | 31 | 29 | 40 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 0:2 | X |
South Africa – Premier League | 14:00 UK | Platinum Stars | 47 | 30 | 23 | Highlands | 1:0 | X |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 07:00 UK | Gangwon | 31 | 32 | 37 | Incheon | 2:1 | X |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 07:00 UK | Jeonnam | 37 | 30 | 33 | Gwangju FC | 5:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 11:00 UK | Alaves | 20 | 29 | 51 | Ath Bilbao | 1:0 | 2 |
Spain – LaLiga | 15:15 UK | Valencia | 69 | 26 | 5 | Osasuna | 4:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Dep. La Coruna | 40 | 31 | 29 | Espanyol | 1:2 | 1X |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Malaga | 54 | 29 | 17 | Celta Vigo | 3:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 12:00 UK | Tenerife | 54 | 27 | 19 | Lugo | 2:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 15:00 UK | Mirandes | 29 | 32 | 39 | Sevilla FC B | 0:1 | X2 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Almeria | 48 | 31 | 21 | Valladolid | 0:3 | 1X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Cadiz CF | 56 | 27 | 17 | Gimnastic | 0:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Getafe | 57 | 27 | 16 | Cordoba | 2:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:30 UK | Reus Deportiu | 42 | 28 | 30 | Zaragoza | 1:0 | X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Goteborg | 57 | 29 | 14 | Kalmar | 3:0 | 1 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Ostersunds | 50 | 31 | 19 | Hammarby | 2:1 | 1 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Jonkopings | 59 | 29 | 12 | AFC Eskilstuna | 1:0 | 1 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Orebro | 37 | 33 | 30 | Djurgarden | 0:4 | X |
Sweden – Division 1 – Norra | 14:00 UK | Team TG FF | 51 | 33 | 16 | Enskede | 4:2 | 1 |
Sweden – Division 1 – Norra | 15:00 UK | Akropolis | 48 | 33 | 19 | Nykopings | 4:1 | 1X |
Sweden – Division 1 – Norra | 15:00 UK | Assyriska FF | 35 | 35 | 30 | Carlstad | 1:1 | X |
Sweden – Division 1 – Norra | 15:00 UK | IFK Lulea | 32 | 35 | 33 | Sandvikens | 1:0 | X |
Sweden – Division 1 – Norra | 15:00 UK | Vasteras SK | 46 | 34 | 20 | Umea FC | 1:1 | 1X |
Sweden – Division 1 – Norra | 16:00 UK | Brage | 51 | 32 | 17 | Sollentuna | 3:2 | 1 |
Sweden – Division 1 – Norra | 16:00 UK | Vasalunds | 43 | 33 | 24 | Arameisk-Syrianska | 1:1 | 1X |
Sweden – Superettan | 14:00 UK | Varbergs | 43 | 30 | 27 | Norrby | 2:0 | X |
Sweden – Superettan | 16:00 UK | Frej | 46 | 32 | 22 | Orgryte | 2:2 | 1X |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 14:00 UK | Schaffhausen | 38 | 34 | 28 | Aarau | 4:0 | 1X |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 14:00 UK | Wohlen | 45 | 33 | 22 | Winterthur | 2:1 | 1X |
Switzerland – Super League | 12:45 UK | Lausanne | 31 | 33 | 36 | St. Gallen | 0:1 | X |
Switzerland – Super League | 12:45 UK | Lugano | 25 | 33 | 42 | Basel | 2:2 | X2 |
Switzerland – Super League | 15:00 UK | Sion | 40 | 34 | 26 | Young Boys | 0:1 | 1X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Rizespor | 47 | 31 | 22 | Bursaspor | 6:0 | 1X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Besiktas | 55 | 31 | 14 | Fenerbahce | 1:1 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 11:30 UK | Sivasspor | 48 | 34 | 18 | Bandirmaspor | 3:0 | 1X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 14:00 UK | Mersin | 18 | 34 | 48 | Goztepe | 5:6 | X2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 14:00 UK | Samsunspor | 39 | 30 | 31 | Giresunspor | 1:0 | X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Boluspor | 56 | 34 | 10 | Sanliurfaspor | 0:2 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Gaziantep | 28 | 32 | 40 | Umraniyespor | 2:1 | X2 |
Ukraine – Pari-Match League | 12:00 UK | Stal Kamianske | 40 | 30 | 30 | Karpaty | 2:1 | X |
Ukraine – Pari-Match League | 15:00 UK | Zirka Kropyvnytskyi | 44 | 31 | 25 | Dnipro | 1:1 | 1X |
Ukraine – Pari-Match League | 17:30 UK | Dyn. Kiev | 67 | 25 | 8 | Oleksandriya | 6:0 | 1 |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Juventud | 33 | 32 | 35 | Boston River | 2:5 | X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Sud America | 28 | 33 | 39 | Wanderers | 1:2 | X2 |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Penarol | 57 | 30 | 13 | CA Cerro | 1:2 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 00:00 UK | Philadelphia Union | 31 | 33 | 36 | New York Red Bulls | 3:0 | X |
USA – MLS | 00:30 UK | Columbus Crew | 50 | 32 | 18 | New England Revolution | 2:0 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 01:30 UK | Houston Dynamo | 50 | 32 | 18 | Orlando City | 4:0 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 02:30 UK | Real Salt Lake | 25 | 31 | 44 | FC Dallas | 0:3 | X2 |
USA – MLS | 03:30 UK | Los Angeles Galaxy | 39 | 32 | 29 | Chicago Fire | 2:2 | 1X |
USA – MLS | 03:30 UK | San Jose Earthquakes | 37 | 31 | 32 | Portland Timbers | 3:0 | X |
USA – MLS | 18:30 UK | Minnesota | 23 | 32 | 45 | Sporting Kansas City | 2:0 | X2 |
USA – MLS | 21:00 UK | New York City | 36 | 34 | 30 | Atlanta United | 3:1 | X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Zulia | 44 | 32 | 24 | Atl. Venezuela | 3:1 | 1X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Aragua | 37 | 32 | 31 | La Guaira | 2:1 | X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Estudiantes Merida | 35 | 31 | 34 | Lara | 2:1 | X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Caracas | 50 | 28 | 22 | JBL Zulia | 4:1 | 1 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Dep. Anzoategui | 63 | 27 | 10 | Portuguesa | 0:0 | 1 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Metropolitanos | 18 | 33 | 49 | Dep. Tachira | 0:1 | X2 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Mineros | 37 | 32 | 31 | Atl. Socopo | 1:0 | X |
Wales – Premier League | 14:15 UK | Carmarthen Town | 30 | 36 | 34 | Cardiff Metropolitan | 1:2 | X |