Africa – Africa Cup of Nations | 19:00 UK | Egypt | 36 | 26 | 38 | Cameroon | 1:2 | X |
Argentina – Super Cup | 00:30 UK | Lanus | 40 | 29 | 31 | River Plate | 3:0 | X |
Australia – A-League | 06:00 UK | Central Coast Mariners | 13 | 33 | 54 | Adelaide United | 2:1 | 2 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Club Brugge KV | 68 | 28 | 4 | Charleroi | 1:0 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Waregem | 31 | 30 | 39 | Gent | 1:1 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Westerlo | 32 | 32 | 36 | St. Truiden | 1:0 | X |
Belgium – Proximus League | 15:00 UK | KSV Roeselare | 35 | 32 | 33 | Leuven | 2:1 | X |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 16:00 UK | The Strongest | 44 | 31 | 25 | Wilstermann | 2:1 | 1X |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 19:00 UK | San Jose | 44 | 31 | 25 | Oriente Petrolero | 0:0 | 1X |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 19:00 UK | Sport Boys | 52 | 30 | 18 | Guabira | 1:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Baiano | 19:00 UK | Bahia De Feira | 54 | 30 | 16 | Atlantico EC | 2:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 19:00 UK | Vasco | 64 | 29 | 7 | Resende | 2:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 21:30 UK | Portuguesa RJ | 10 | 30 | 60 | Fluminense | 0:3 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense | 19:00 UK | Criciuma | 53 | 32 | 15 | Joinville | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense | 19:00 UK | Metropolitano | 46 | 34 | 20 | Brusque | 2:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Catarinense | 21:30 UK | Tubarao | 23 | 32 | 45 | Avai | 0:2 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense | 00:00 UK | Ceara | 44 | 30 | 26 | Ferroviario | 1:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Cearense | 19:00 UK | Guarani de Juazeiro | 39 | 32 | 29 | Guarany | 5:2 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 19:00 UK | SER Caxias | 17 | 29 | 54 | Gremio | 2:1 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 20:00 UK | EC Sao Jose | 58 | 29 | 13 | Veranopolis | 0:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 20:00 UK | Ypiranga FC | 34 | 33 | 33 | Passo Fundo | 0:2 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 21:30 UK | Brasil de Pelotas | 41 | 31 | 28 | EC Cruzeiro | 0:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 19:00 UK | Crac Go | 27 | 31 | 42 | Anapolis | 1:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 19:00 UK | Goias | 34 | 33 | 33 | Atletico GO | 1:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Goiano | 19:00 UK | Itumbiara | 40 | 33 | 27 | Rio Verde | 0:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 12:00 UK | America TO | 27 | 33 | 40 | Tupi | 0:0 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 19:00 UK | Cruzeiro | 63 | 26 | 11 | Tricordiano | 2:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 19:00 UK | Uberlandia | 39 | 30 | 31 | EC Democrata | 2:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 21:30 UK | America MG | 50 | 30 | 20 | URT | 0:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 19:00 UK | Foz do Iguacu | 44 | 33 | 23 | Cascavel | 0:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 19:00 UK | Malucelli | 44 | 30 | 26 | Cianorte | 2:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 19:00 UK | Toledo | 46 | 33 | 21 | Londrina | 2:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paranaense | 22:00 UK | Coritiba | 31 | 34 | 35 | Parana | 1:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 12:00 UK | Mirassol | 39 | 30 | 31 | Red Bull Brasil | 2:0 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Audax | 27 | 26 | 47 | Sao Paulo | 4:2 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Palmeiras | 71 | 26 | 3 | Botafogo SP | 1:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 21:00 UK | Ponte Preta | 56 | 27 | 17 | Ferroviaria | 2:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 19:00 UK | AE Altos | 22 | 32 | 46 | Fortaleza | 1:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 19:00 UK | Botafogo PB | 33 | 32 | 35 | Vitoria | 4:2 | X |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 19:00 UK | Juazeirense | 27 | 31 | 42 | Sport Recife | 0:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 19:00 UK | Uniclinic | 33 | 33 | 34 | Campinense | 0:1 | X |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 22:00 UK | ABC | 48 | 29 | 23 | Itabaiana | 3:0 | 1 |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 22:00 UK | CRB | 45 | 31 | 24 | CSA | 2:1 | 1X |
Chile – Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Deportes Iquique | 38 | 34 | 28 | U. De Chile | 2:0 | 1X |
Chile – Primera Division | 20:30 UK | Palestino | 45 | 31 | 24 | U. De Concepcion | 1:2 | 1X |
Chile – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | U. Catolica | 52 | 28 | 20 | San Luis | 1:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:45 UK | La Equidad | 34 | 31 | 35 | Junior | 1:0 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 20:00 UK | Envigado | 37 | 30 | 33 | Dep. Cali | 2:0 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 20:15 UK | Huila | 43 | 30 | 27 | Patriotas | 1:1 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 22:30 UK | Once Caldas | 65 | 24 | 11 | Tigres | 0:0 | 1 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Herediano | 49 | 29 | 22 | San Carlos | 3:2 | 1 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Zeledon | 40 | 33 | 27 | Cartagines | 1:1 | 1X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Belen | 47 | 34 | 19 | U.C.R. | 2:3 | 1X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Liberia | 35 | 32 | 33 | Carmelita | 0:0 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Santos DG | 47 | 33 | 20 | Limon | 2:0 | 1X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Saprissa | 40 | 31 | 29 | Alajuelense | 2:1 | 1X |
Cyprus – First Division | 14:00 UK | APOEL | 45 | 29 | 26 | AEK Larnaca | 1:1 | 1 |
Cyprus – First Division | 15:00 UK | Anorthosis | 62 | 21 | 17 | Anagennisi Derynia | 3:0 | 1 |
Cyprus – First Division | 16:00 UK | Aris | 22 | 27 | 51 | Omonia | 2:4 | 2 |
Ecuador – Serie A | 16:30 UK | LDU Quito | 51 | 25 | 24 | Delfin | 0:2 | 1 |
Ecuador – Serie A | 21:00 UK | Ind. del Valle | 52 | 29 | 19 | Dep. Cuenca | 1:0 | 1 |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Aguila | 57 | 30 | 13 | FAS | 0:0 | 1 |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 00:30 UK | Chalatenango | 50 | 32 | 18 | Luis Angel Firpo | 2:3 | 1 |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Metapan | 26 | 31 | 43 | Sonsonate | 1:2 | X2 |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 21:15 UK | Dragon | 36 | 31 | 33 | Alianza FC | 2:3 | X |
El Salvador – Primera Division | 21:30 UK | Municipal Limeno | 42 | 30 | 28 | UES | 0:3 | X |
England – Championship | 12:00 UK | Huddersfield | 42 | 30 | 28 | Leeds | 2:1 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Brentford | 30 | 31 | 39 | Brighton | 3:3 | X |
England – League One | 12:00 UK | Swindon | 26 | 31 | 43 | Oxford Utd | 1:2 | X2 |
England – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Manchester City | 65 | 26 | 9 | Swansea | 2:1 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 16:00 UK | Leicester | 18 | 29 | 53 | Manchester United | 0:3 | 2 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 16:30 UK | MuSa | 43 | 32 | 25 | Jazz Pori | 0:3 | 1X |
France – Ligue 1 | 14:00 UK | Toulouse | 56 | 28 | 16 | Angers | 4:0 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Nantes | 42 | 27 | 31 | Nancy | 0:2 | X |
France – Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | St Etienne | 19 | 31 | 50 | Lyon | 2:0 | 2 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Bochum | 52 | 31 | 17 | Karlsruher | 1:1 | 1 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Braunschweig | 49 | 29 | 22 | St. Pauli | 1:2 | 1 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | SG Dynamo Dresden | 44 | 33 | 23 | Union Berlin | 0:0 | 1X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Magdeburg | 41 | 30 | 29 | Zwickau | 1:1 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Preussen Munster | 40 | 30 | 30 | Hansa Rostock | 3:1 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | SV Werder Bremen II | 30 | 32 | 38 | Fortuna Koln | 1:1 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | FC Augsburg | 43 | 32 | 25 | SV Werder Bremen | 3:2 | 1X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Eintracht Frankfurt | 55 | 26 | 19 | Darmstadt | 2:0 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 13:00 UK | AEK Athens FC | 77 | 22 | 1 | Veria | 6:0 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Panionios | 53 | 29 | 18 | Xanthi FC | 2:0 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | PAOK | 58 | 25 | 17 | Asteras Tripolis | 3:2 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 17:30 UK | Olympiakos Piraeus | 78 | 21 | 1 | Iraklis | 3:0 | 1 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 19:00 UK | Real Sociedad | 33 | 31 | 36 | CD Honduras | 1:2 | X |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 20:30 UK | Vida | 51 | 29 | 20 | Social Sol | 2:1 | 1 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 21:15 UK | Platense | 54 | 30 | 16 | Juticalpa | 3:1 | 1 |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 22:00 UK | Olimpia | 41 | 31 | 28 | Motagua | 2:2 | 1X |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 13:30 UK | Persepolis | 44 | 26 | 30 | Tractor | 3:0 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 17:00 UK | Moadon Sport Ashdod | 49 | 29 | 22 | H. Raanana | 0:1 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:15 UK | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | 39 | 30 | 31 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 13:30 UK | Alessandria | 55 | 26 | 19 | Piacenza | 1:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 13:30 UK | Lucchese | 38 | 31 | 31 | Livorno | 0:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 13:30 UK | Olbia | 36 | 31 | 33 | Lupa Roma | 0:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 13:30 UK | Pistoiese | 27 | 31 | 42 | Giana Erminio | 0:2 | X2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 13:30 UK | Pro Piacenza | 30 | 31 | 39 | Renate | 1:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 15:30 UK | Cremonese | 61 | 27 | 12 | Carrarese | 3:3 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 15:30 UK | Prato | 35 | 30 | 35 | Viterbese | 2:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 15:30 UK | Siena | 43 | 31 | 26 | Como | 0:1 | 1X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group A | 15:30 UK | Tuttocuoio | 33 | 32 | 35 | Arezzo | 0:3 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 11:30 UK | Reggiana | 55 | 28 | 17 | Modena | 1:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Fano | 17 | 30 | 53 | Sambenedettese | 1:2 | 2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Gubbio | 36 | 30 | 34 | FeralpiSalo | 3:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Maceratese | 42 | 31 | 27 | Padova | 0:1 | 1X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Mantova | 31 | 30 | 39 | AlbinoLeffe | 1:2 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Teramo | 43 | 30 | 27 | Santarcangelo | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 13:30 UK | Venezia | 64 | 27 | 9 | Ancona | 2:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 17:30 UK | Bassano | 55 | 27 | 18 | Lumezzane | 2:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 17:30 UK | Parma | 32 | 30 | 38 | Pordenone | 3:2 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 11:30 UK | AC Milan | 51 | 29 | 20 | Sampdoria | 0:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Atalanta | 49 | 27 | 24 | Cagliari | 2:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Chievo | 41 | 30 | 29 | Udinese | 0:0 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Empoli | 21 | 31 | 48 | Torino | 1:1 | X2 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Genoa | 34 | 32 | 34 | Sassuolo | 0:1 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Pescara | 10 | 28 | 62 | Lazio | 2:6 | 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 17:00 UK | Palermo | 43 | 30 | 27 | Crotone | 1:0 | X |
Italy – Serie A | 19:45 UK | Juventus | 64 | 29 | 7 | Inter | 1:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 11:30 UK | Carpi | 56 | 27 | 17 | Cesena | 1:2 | 1 |
Japan – New Year Cup | 02:00 UK | Kagoshima Utd | 42 | 31 | 27 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1:1 | 1X |
Japan – New Year Cup | 05:00 UK | Iwata | 54 | 30 | 16 | Kumamoto | 1:1 | 1 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:00 UK | Juarez | 54 | 30 | 16 | Lobos BUAP | 2:2 | 1 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 01:00 UK | Loros | 38 | 31 | 31 | Murcielagos | 0:1 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:30 UK | Coras | 38 | 31 | 31 | UAEM Potros | 1:1 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 03:00 UK | Dorados de Sinaloa | 50 | 30 | 20 | Venados | 4:1 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Monarcas | 23 | 31 | 46 | Club America | 0:2 | X2 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 48 | 29 | 23 | Toluca | 0:1 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 01:06 UK | Club Leon | 46 | 30 | 24 | Club Tijuana | 2:4 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 03:00 UK | Necaxa | 24 | 31 | 45 | Monterrey | 1:1 | X2 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 18:00 UK | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 39 | 32 | 29 | Pachuca | 1:1 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Guadalajara Chivas | 40 | 30 | 30 | Santos Laguna | 1:1 | X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Roda | 16 | 25 | 59 | Ajax | 0:2 | 2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Sparta Rotterdam | 34 | 33 | 33 | Zwolle | 2:3 | X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Twente | 22 | 32 | 46 | Feyenoord | 0:2 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Utrecht | 38 | 32 | 30 | Heerenveen | 1:0 | X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Rubio Nu | 11 | 28 | 61 | Cerro Porteno | 0:3 | 2 |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 23:10 UK | Nacional Asuncion | 32 | 33 | 35 | Dep. Capiata | 1:2 | X |
Peru – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | FBC Melgar | 57 | 27 | 16 | AD Cantolao | 0:0 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Sporting Cristal | 59 | 27 | 14 | Union Comercio | 0:0 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 18:30 UK | Garcilaso | 56 | 27 | 17 | Dep. Municipal | 1:0 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 23:15 UK | U. de Deportes | 38 | 32 | 30 | Sport Huancayo | 1:1 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Arouca | 37 | 30 | 33 | Setubal | 2:1 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Benfica | 69 | 24 | 7 | Nacional | 3:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Belenenses | 38 | 29 | 33 | Tondela | 0:0 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 11:15 UK | Olhanense | 38 | 31 | 31 | FC Porto B | 2:2 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Academico Viseu | 45 | 27 | 28 | Gil Vicente | 1:2 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Aves | 44 | 28 | 28 | Varzim | 1:2 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Freamunde | 42 | 28 | 30 | CD Cova da Piedade | 3:1 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Leixoes | 32 | 29 | 39 | Guimaraes B | 2:1 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Penafiel | 38 | 29 | 33 | U. Madeira | 3:1 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 15:00 UK | Sporting B | 32 | 31 | 37 | Famalicao | 1:1 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 15:30 UK | FC Botosani | 41 | 30 | 29 | Concordia | 1:1 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:00 UK | CFR Cluj | 36 | 30 | 34 | FC Steaua Bucuresti | 1:1 | X |
Scotland – Premiership | 12:30 UK | St Johnstone | 14 | 29 | 57 | Celtic | 2:5 | 2 |
South America – South American Championship U20 | 21:00 UK | Brazil U20 | 55 | 31 | 14 | Venezuela U20 | 1:0 | 1 |
South America – South American Championship U20 | 23:15 UK | Uruguay U20 | 38 | 29 | 33 | Colombia U20 | 3:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 11:00 UK | Sevilla | 54 | 30 | 16 | Villarreal | 0:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 15:15 UK | Gijon | 34 | 31 | 35 | Alaves | 2:4 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Real Sociedad | 57 | 25 | 18 | Osasuna | 3:2 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 11:00 UK | R. Oviedo | 38 | 29 | 33 | Mallorca | 2:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 15:00 UK | Rayo Vallecano | 47 | 29 | 24 | Almeria | 1:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Levante | 49 | 26 | 25 | Gimnastic | 2:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Reus Deportiu | 32 | 27 | 41 | Getafe | 1:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Girona | 46 | 29 | 25 | Valladolid | 2:1 | 1 |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 14:00 UK | Aarau | 36 | 33 | 31 | Schaffhausen | 2:2 | X |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 14:00 UK | Xamax | 47 | 29 | 24 | Wohlen | 3:1 | 1 |
Switzerland – Super League | 12:45 UK | Lausanne | 29 | 34 | 37 | Luzern | 4:4 | X2 |
Switzerland – Super League | 12:45 UK | Vaduz | 31 | 34 | 35 | St. Gallen | 1:1 | X |
Switzerland – Super League | 15:00 UK | Young Boys | 49 | 34 | 17 | Sion | 3:1 | 1X |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 09:30 UK | Akhisar Genclik Spor | 62 | 27 | 11 | Gumushanespor | 3:1 | 1 |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 12:30 UK | Konyaspor | 54 | 26 | 20 | Umraniyespor | 1:1 | 1 |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 13:15 UK | Kasimpasa | 37 | 32 | 31 | Osmanlispor | 0:0 | X |
Turkey – Turkish Cup | 17:30 UK | Besiktas | 41 | 32 | 27 | Fenerbahce | 0:1 | 1X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Danubio | 53 | 31 | 16 | Wanderers | 0:0 | 1 |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Defensor Sp. | 51 | 32 | 17 | Rampla Juniors | 1:0 | 1 |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Plaza Colonia | 47 | 31 | 22 | Boston River | 0:0 | 1X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | River Plate | 47 | 30 | 23 | Liverpool M. | 1:1 | X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Penarol | 53 | 24 | 23 | Sisley | 4:0 | 1 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 15:00 UK | Estudiantes Merida | 42 | 33 | 25 | Trujillanos | 0:0 | 1X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Aragua | 40 | 33 | 27 | Monagas | 0:0 | 1X |