Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 00:05 UK | Ferro | 53 | 25 | 22 | Boca Unidos | 2:1 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera B Nacional | 21:00 UK | San Martin T. | 41 | 27 | 32 | Instituto | 1:1 | X |
Argentina – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Boca Juniors | 53 | 25 | 22 | Defensa y Justicia | 1:0 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Estudiantes L.P. | 60 | 25 | 15 | Arsenal Sarandi | 2:0 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 20:15 UK | Lanus | 57 | 28 | 15 | Banfield | 4:2 | 1 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 21:15 UK | Sarmiento Junin | 34 | 29 | 37 | Rosario Central | 2:2 | X |
Argentina – Primera Division | 22:15 UK | Tigre | 21 | 29 | 50 | San Lorenzo | 4:3 | 2 |
Argentina – Primera Division | 23:30 UK | Huracan | 34 | 28 | 38 | Patronato | 0:0 | X |
Australia – A-League | 08:00 UK | Melbourne Victory | 59 | 33 | 8 | Wellington Phoenix | 0:3 | 1 |
Australia – A-League | 10:00 UK | Brisbane Roar | 59 | 30 | 11 | Central Coast Mariners | 5:1 | 1 |
Australia – Capital Territory | 05:10 UK | Monaro Panthers | 1 | 34 | 65 | Canberra Olympic | 1:3 | 2 |
Australia – Capital Territory | 06:00 UK | Cooma | 43 | 45 | 12 | Tuggeranong Utd | 1:0 | 1X |
Australia – NPL NSW | 06:00 UK | Manly Utd | 44 | 35 | 21 | Sydney FC U21 | 3:2 | 1X |
Australia – NPL NSW | 06:00 UK | Parramatta Eagles | 32 | 39 | 29 | Sydney Olympic | 0:0 | 1X |
Australia – NPL NSW | 07:00 UK | Sydney Utd | 41 | 37 | 22 | Sutherland Sharks | 2:1 | 1X |
Australia – NPL NSW | 07:45 UK | APIA Tigers | 49 | 36 | 15 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 4:0 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 06:00 UK | St Albans | 26 | 32 | 42 | Oakleigh Cannons | 1:0 | X2 |
Australia – NPL Western Australia | 08:00 UK | Inglewood Utd | 43 | 39 | 18 | Joondalup United | 5:2 | 1X |
Australia – NPL Western Australia | 08:00 UK | Mandurah City | 30 | 39 | 31 | Armadale | 2:4 | X |
Austria – Tipico Bundesliga | 15:30 UK | Altach | 15 | 29 | 56 | Salzburg | 0:5 | 2 |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 14:00 UK | Neman | 35 | 31 | 34 | Slavia Mozyr | 0:0 | X |
Belarus – Vysshaya Liga | 17:30 UK | Krumkachy | 43 | 30 | 27 | Vitebsk | 1:0 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Gent | 29 | 32 | 39 | Club Brugge KV | 2:1 | X2 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:00 UK | Lierse | 18 | 32 | 50 | St. Liege | 1:0 | 2 |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 20:00 UK | Oriente Petrolero | 55 | 30 | 15 | Wilstermann | 2:0 | 1 |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 22:15 UK | U. Sucre | 22 | 33 | 45 | The Strongest | 2:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 20:00 UK | Boavista | 42 | 31 | 27 | Portuguesa RJ | 1:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 20:00 UK | Botafogo RJ | 52 | 26 | 22 | Resende | 3:2 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 20:00 UK | Fluminense | 25 | 33 | 42 | Flamengo RJ | 1:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 20:00 UK | Macae | 29 | 32 | 39 | Volta Redonda | 2:2 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 20:00 UK | Madureira | 47 | 30 | 23 | Bangu | 3:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 20:00 UK | Nova Iguacu | 19 | 33 | 48 | Vasco | 0:2 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 15:00 UK | Juventude | 32 | 32 | 36 | SER Caxias | 0:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 20:00 UK | Veranopolis | 18 | 30 | 52 | Gremio | 0:2 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 20:00 UK | Tupi | 30 | 33 | 37 | America MG | 1:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 20:00 UK | URT | 45 | 32 | 23 | Uberlandia | 2:1 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 20:00 UK | Villa Nova MG | 43 | 33 | 24 | Tombense | 2:0 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 19:00 UK | Santo Andre | 26 | 32 | 42 | Red Bull Brasil | 2:0 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 20:00 UK | Linense | 8 | 26 | 66 | Sao Paulo | 0:2 | 2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 23:00 UK | Novorizontino | 21 | 29 | 50 | Palmeiras | 1:3 | 2 |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 20:00 UK | Sport Recife | 59 | 27 | 14 | Campinense | 3:1 | 1 |
Brazil – Copa do Nordeste | 22:30 UK | Bahia | 55 | 29 | 16 | Sergipe | 3:0 | 1 |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 15:30 UK | Dunav Ruse | 44 | 30 | 26 | Slavia Sofia | 1:1 | X |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 18:00 UK | Lok. Gorna | 38 | 32 | 30 | Vereya | 5:0 | X |
Chile – Primera Division | 00:30 UK | U. Catolica | 48 | 29 | 23 | Deportes Temuco | 2:1 | 1 |
Chile – Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Deportes Iquique | 27 | 34 | 39 | Colo Colo | 3:2 | X2 |
Chile – Primera Division | 19:30 UK | Huachipato | 32 | 33 | 35 | San Luis | 3:2 | X |
Chile – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | A. Italiano | 31 | 33 | 36 | O’Higgins | 2:1 | X |
China – Super League | 08:00 UK | Changchun Yatai | 38 | 32 | 30 | Shandong Luneng | 0:2 | X |
China – Super League | 08:30 UK | Liaoning | 26 | 31 | 43 | Jiangsu Suning | 3:1 | X2 |
China – Super League | 12:35 UK | Beijing Guoan | 31 | 31 | 38 | Shanghai Shenhua | 2:1 | X |
China – Super League | 12:35 UK | Tianjin Teda | 49 | 32 | 19 | Chongqing Lifan | 2:0 | 1X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:00 UK | America De Cali | 59 | 26 | 15 | Envigado | 2:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:00 UK | La Equidad | 35 | 31 | 34 | Once Caldas | 2:0 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 02:00 UK | Junior | 64 | 25 | 11 | Cortulua | 2:1 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 21:15 UK | Jaguares de Cordoba | 53 | 29 | 18 | Huila | 0:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 23:15 UK | Santa Fe | 48 | 30 | 22 | Ind. Medellin | 0:1 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 23:30 UK | Bucaramanga | 38 | 31 | 31 | Dep. Cali | 1:1 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 01:00 UK | Alajuelense | 23 | 31 | 46 | Saprissa | 3:1 | X2 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 20:30 UK | Cartagines | 50 | 31 | 19 | Zeledon | 3:1 | 1 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Limon | 42 | 30 | 28 | Santos DG | 4:1 | X |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | U.C.R. | 56 | 31 | 13 | Belen | 1:1 | 1 |
Costa Rica – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | San Carlos | 14 | 31 | 55 | Herediano | 1:2 | 2 |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 14:00 UK | RNK Split | 31 | 28 | 41 | Istra 1961 | 0:1 | X |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 18:00 UK | Cibalia | 9 | 22 | 69 | Rijeka | 0:3 | 2 |
Cyprus – First Division | 15:00 UK | Omonia | 39 | 33 | 28 | Apollon | 0:2 | 1X |
Cyprus – First Division | 16:00 UK | Anorthosis | 35 | 32 | 33 | AEL Limassol | 0:1 | X |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 16:30 UK | Slavia Prague | 45 | 29 | 26 | Sparta Prague | 1:1 | 1 |
Czech Republic – Division 2 | 12:30 UK | Ostrava | 46 | 28 | 26 | Vlasim | 2:0 | 1 |
Czech Republic – Division 2 | 15:30 UK | Varnsdorf | 60 | 28 | 12 | Vitkovice | 1:2 | 1 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | F. Amager | 29 | 33 | 38 | Helsingor | 1:2 | X2 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Fredericia | 58 | 30 | 12 | AB Copenhagen | 1:3 | 1 |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Hobro | 42 | 30 | 28 | Koge | 0:0 | X |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Naestved | 42 | 33 | 25 | Nykobing | 0:0 | 1X |
Denmark – 1st Division | 12:45 UK | Vendsyssel FF | 52 | 31 | 17 | Vejle | 3:2 | 1 |
Denmark – Superliga | 12:00 UK | Esbjerg | 37 | 30 | 33 | Randers FC | 0:0 | X |
Denmark – Superliga | 15:00 UK | Viborg | 43 | 32 | 25 | Aarhus | 2:4 | 1X |
Denmark – Superliga | 17:00 UK | Brondby | 39 | 32 | 29 | Midtjylland | 3:2 | 1X |
Egypt – Premier League | 14:00 UK | Al Ittihad | 66 | 22 | 12 | Tanta | 1:0 | 1 |
Egypt – Premier League | 16:00 UK | Misr Elmaqasah | 54 | 26 | 20 | El Ismaily | 3:2 | 1 |
Egypt – Premier League | 18:30 UK | Enppi | 41 | 28 | 31 | El Masry | 0:2 | X |
England – Checkatrade Trophy | 14:30 UK | Coventry | 30 | 31 | 39 | Oxford Utd | 2:1 | X |
England – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Swansea | 44 | 29 | 27 | Middlesbrough | 0:0 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 16:00 UK | Arsenal | 24 | 34 | 42 | Manchester City | 2:2 | X2 |
France – Ligue 1 | 14:00 UK | Rennes | 24 | 33 | 43 | Lyon | 1:1 | X2 |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Lorient | 47 | 31 | 22 | Caen | 1:0 | 1X |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Montpellier | 45 | 31 | 24 | Toulouse | 0:1 | 1X |
France – Ligue 1 | 16:00 UK | Nantes | 45 | 29 | 26 | Angers | 2:1 | 1 |
France – Ligue 1 | 20:00 UK | Nice | 41 | 32 | 27 | Bordeaux | 2:1 | 1X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Heidenheim | 52 | 30 | 18 | Greuther Furth | 0:2 | 1 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | Kaiserslautern | 30 | 30 | 40 | Braunschweig | 0:1 | X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 12:30 UK | VfB Stuttgart | 52 | 32 | 16 | SG Dynamo Dresden | 3:3 | 1 |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | VfL Osnabruck | 39 | 31 | 30 | Hansa Rostock | 2:1 | X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Wehen | 45 | 31 | 24 | Preussen Munster | 1:0 | 1X |
Germany – 3. Liga | 13:00 UK | Zwickau | 41 | 30 | 29 | Hallescher | 2:0 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 14:30 UK | Ingolstadt | 35 | 30 | 35 | 1. FSV Mainz 05 | 2:1 | X |
Germany – Bundesliga | 16:30 UK | Bayer Leverkusen | 46 | 31 | 23 | Wolfsburg | 3:3 | 1X |
Greece – Super League | 13:00 UK | Panionios | 64 | 26 | 10 | Atromitos | 2:1 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Kerkyra | 59 | 30 | 11 | Iraklis | 0:3 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | Panetolikos | 49 | 29 | 22 | Asteras Tripolis | 1:1 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 15:15 UK | PAOK | 65 | 25 | 10 | AEL Larissa | 2:0 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 17:30 UK | AEK Athens FC | 36 | 28 | 36 | Panathinaikos | 2:3 | X |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 02:00 UK | Real Espana | 48 | 30 | 22 | Marathon | 1:1 | X |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 02:00 UK | Social Sol | 31 | 32 | 37 | Vida | 2:1 | X |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 22:00 UK | Juticalpa | 39 | 32 | 29 | Platense | 3:1 | 1X |
Honduras – Liga Nacional | 23:00 UK | Motagua | 24 | 33 | 43 | Olimpia | 1:1 | X2 |
Iceland – League Cup | 15:00 UK | Throttur | 63 | 25 | 12 | Leiknir F. | 6:0 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 17:00 UK | Sakhnin | 32 | 32 | 36 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 1:0 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:15 UK | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | 46 | 30 | 24 | H. Raanana | 0:2 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 15:30 UK | Bassano | 27 | 30 | 43 | AlbinoLeffe | 0:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 15:30 UK | Fano | 40 | 30 | 30 | Mantova | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 15:30 UK | FeralpiSalo | 23 | 30 | 47 | Padova | 2:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 15:30 UK | Lumezzane | 52 | 29 | 19 | Ancona | 2:1 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 15:30 UK | Santarcangelo | 36 | 30 | 34 | Gubbio | 1:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 15:30 UK | Sudtirol | 16 | 30 | 54 | Venezia | 0:2 | 2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 17:30 UK | Parma | 59 | 29 | 12 | Maceratese | 2:0 | 1 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Akragas | 28 | 31 | 41 | Siracusa | 1:0 | X2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Catanzaro | 27 | 30 | 43 | Catania | 2:1 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Fondi | 43 | 32 | 25 | Matera | 1:1 | 1X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Juve Stabia | 37 | 30 | 33 | Casertana | 2:2 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 13:30 UK | Vibonese | 40 | 30 | 30 | Monopoli | 2:2 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 17:30 UK | Cosenza | 31 | 31 | 38 | Lecce | 0:0 | X |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group C | 17:30 UK | Foggia | 48 | 27 | 25 | Paganese | 3:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 11:30 UK | Torino | 41 | 31 | 28 | Udinese | 2:2 | 1X |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Chievo | 51 | 28 | 21 | Crotone | 1:2 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Fiorentina | 50 | 28 | 22 | Bologna | 1:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Genoa | 22 | 31 | 47 | Atalanta | 0:5 | X2 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Palermo | 29 | 32 | 39 | Cagliari | 1:3 | X2 |
Italy – Serie A | 14:00 UK | Pescara | 8 | 32 | 60 | AC Milan | 1:1 | 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 19:45 UK | Napoli | 37 | 32 | 31 | Juventus | 1:1 | X |
Japan – J-League | 09:00 UK | Kofu | 32 | 30 | 38 | Sapporo | 2:0 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 05:00 UK | Kanazawa | 33 | 30 | 37 | Kusatsu | 2:0 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 05:00 UK | V-Varen Nagasaki | 26 | 29 | 45 | Montedio Yamagata | 2:0 | 2 |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 06:00 UK | Avispa Fukuoka | 41 | 30 | 29 | Yokohama | 0:0 | X |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 06:00 UK | Kamatamare | 15 | 28 | 57 | Shonan | 3:0 | 2 |
Japan – J-League Division 2 | 06:00 UK | Okayama | 37 | 28 | 35 | Verdy | 0:1 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 00:00 UK | Lobos BUAP | 36 | 32 | 32 | Zacatecas Mineros | 3:1 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:00 UK | Alebrijes Oaxaca | 35 | 30 | 35 | Dorados de Sinaloa | 5:0 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:00 UK | Juarez | 43 | 30 | 27 | Atlante | 1:1 | X |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 02:00 UK | Loros | 29 | 31 | 40 | Correcaminos | 3:1 | X2 |
Mexico – Liga de Ascenso | 03:00 UK | Tampico Madero | 53 | 31 | 16 | Cafetaleros de Tapachula | 1:1 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Chiapas | 23 | 33 | 44 | U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 0:3 | X2 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Atlas | 26 | 33 | 41 | Club Tijuana | 3:3 | X2 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | Monarcas | 32 | 32 | 36 | Guadalajara Chivas | 0:0 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 02:00 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 55 | 29 | 16 | Club Leon | 0:1 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 02:06 UK | Pachuca | 64 | 28 | 8 | Puebla | 0:0 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 04:00 UK | Club America | 36 | 32 | 32 | Monterrey | 1:0 | X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 18:00 UK | Toluca | 56 | 31 | 13 | Necaxa | 2:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 13:30 UK | Maastricht | 57 | 29 | 14 | Sittard | 1:1 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 11:30 UK | Vitesse | 67 | 27 | 6 | Nijmegen | 2:1 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Ajax | 54 | 32 | 14 | Feyenoord | 2:1 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 13:30 UK | Den Haag | 42 | 32 | 26 | Roda | 4:1 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eredivisie | 15:45 UK | Twente | 47 | 30 | 23 | G.A. Eagles | 1:2 | X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 14:30 UK | Lillestrom | 50 | 31 | 19 | Sandefjord | 2:1 | 1 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Sarpsborg 08 | 48 | 30 | 22 | Sogndal | 3:1 | X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Stabaek | 33 | 32 | 35 | Aalesund | 3:1 | X |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Stromsgodset | 48 | 29 | 23 | Haugesund | 3:1 | 1 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 17:00 UK | Tromso | 28 | 31 | 41 | Brann | 1:1 | X2 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 19:00 UK | Rosenborg | 58 | 29 | 13 | Odd | 3:0 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 14:00 UK | Start | 46 | 31 | 23 | Fredrikstad | 2:2 | 1X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 14:30 UK | Tromsdalen | 42 | 33 | 25 | Asane | 2:0 | 1X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 16:00 UK | Floro | 38 | 34 | 28 | Jerv | 1:1 | 1X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Mjondalen | 57 | 31 | 12 | Arendal | 2:1 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Ranheim | 36 | 32 | 32 | Strommen | 1:0 | X |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Sandnes | 59 | 29 | 12 | Elverum | 2:0 | 1 |
Norway – OBOS-ligaen | 17:00 UK | Ull/Kisa | 36 | 34 | 30 | Levanger | 2:2 | X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Cerro Porteno | 46 | 30 | 24 | Dep. Capiata | 2:1 | X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Rubio Nu | 18 | 32 | 50 | Guarani | 1:2 | 2 |
Peru – Primera Division | 17:00 UK | Union Comercio | 32 | 31 | 37 | FBC Melgar | 1:2 | X |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 14:30 UK | Jagiellonia | 54 | 28 | 18 | Termalica B-B. | 1:0 | 1 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Lechia Gdansk | 56 | 30 | 14 | Zaglebie | 1:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Belenenses | 51 | 27 | 22 | Feirense | 1:2 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 16:00 UK | Setubal | 35 | 28 | 37 | Moreirense | 2:0 | X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 18:00 UK | Arouca | 13 | 26 | 61 | Sporting | 1:2 | 2 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:15 UK | Braga | 54 | 28 | 18 | Maritimo | 3:3 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 11:15 UK | Gil Vicente | 39 | 28 | 33 | Academica | 1:0 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Academico Viseu | 39 | 30 | 31 | Leixoes | 2:2 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Benfica B | 48 | 30 | 22 | U. Madeira | 0:4 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | CD Cova da Piedade | 36 | 28 | 36 | Covilha | 1:0 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Famalicao | 48 | 30 | 22 | Guimaraes B | 0:0 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Sporting B | 51 | 28 | 21 | Olhanense | 5:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Varzim | 38 | 31 | 31 | Penafiel | 1:1 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 16:00 UK | Vizela | 16 | 28 | 56 | Portimonense | 2:1 | 2 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 13:00 UK | Voluntari | 42 | 30 | 28 | Gaz Metan Medias | 2:2 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | FC Steaua Bucuresti | 35 | 29 | 36 | Din. Bucuresti | 2:1 | X |
Romania – Liga 2 | 09:00 UK | UTA Arad | 62 | 27 | 11 | Luceafarul Oradea | 0:0 | 1 |
Russia – Premier League | 11:30 UK | Amkar | 50 | 27 | 23 | Terek Grozni | 1:1 | 1 |
Russia – Premier League | 12:00 UK | Rubin Kazan | 15 | 29 | 56 | Zenit Petersburg | 0:2 | 2 |
Russia – Premier League | 14:30 UK | CSKA Moscow | 64 | 25 | 11 | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | 2:1 | 1 |
Scotland – Premiership | 12:30 UK | Hearts | 23 | 30 | 47 | Celtic | 0:5 | X |
Slovakia – Fortuna liga | 14:20 UK | Ruzomberok | 48 | 31 | 21 | Trnava | 1:0 | 1X |
Slovakia – Fortuna liga | 16:30 UK | Zilina | 54 | 28 | 18 | Presov | 3:0 | 1 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 15:00 UK | Aluminij | 18 | 29 | 53 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | 2 |
Slovenia – Prva liga | 17:00 UK | Radomlje | 22 | 30 | 48 | Rudar | 1:5 | X |
South Africa – Premier League | 14:00 UK | Polokwane | 50 | 25 | 25 | Bloem Celtic | 0:1 | 1 |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 07:00 UK | Jeju Utd | 48 | 30 | 22 | Gwangju FC | 1:1 | X |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 07:00 UK | Jeonbuk | 54 | 30 | 16 | Seoul | 1:0 | 1 |
South Korea – K-League Classic | 07:00 UK | Ulsan Hyundai | 49 | 30 | 21 | Gangwon | 2:1 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 11:00 UK | Sevilla | 61 | 29 | 10 | Gijon | 0:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 15:15 UK | Real Madrid | 65 | 26 | 9 | Alaves | 3:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 17:30 UK | Valencia | 56 | 31 | 13 | Dep. La Coruna | 3:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Granada CF | 2 | 27 | 71 | Barcelona | 1:4 | 2 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 11:00 UK | Gimnastic | 48 | 29 | 23 | Almeria | 0:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 15:00 UK | Lugo | 49 | 27 | 24 | Reus Deportiu | 1:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Cordoba | 43 | 30 | 27 | Elche | 1:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 17:00 UK | Tenerife | 53 | 27 | 20 | R. Oviedo | 1:0 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:30 UK | Zaragoza | 46 | 30 | 24 | Valladolid | 1:1 | X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | AIK | 41 | 32 | 27 | Hacken | 0:0 | 1X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Sundsvall | 40 | 32 | 28 | AFC Eskilstuna | 3:1 | 1X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Norrkoping | 55 | 31 | 14 | Hammarby | 2:1 | 1 |
Sweden – Superettan | 14:00 UK | Falkenbergs | 49 | 32 | 19 | Osters | 0:2 | 1X |
Sweden – Superettan | 14:00 UK | Syrianska | 51 | 31 | 18 | Degerfors | 2:3 | 1 |
Sweden – Superettan | 16:00 UK | Frej | 32 | 32 | 36 | Gefle | 2:2 | X |
Sweden – Superettan | 16:00 UK | Norrby | 36 | 33 | 31 | GAIS | 0:0 | X |
Sweden – Superettan | 16:00 UK | Varnamo | 45 | 33 | 22 | Atvidabergs | 4:0 | 1X |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 14:00 UK | Xamax | 42 | 33 | 25 | Aarau | 3:1 | 1X |
Switzerland – Super League | 12:45 UK | Luzern | 44 | 32 | 24 | Lugano | 0:2 | 1X |
Switzerland – Super League | 12:45 UK | Young Boys | 63 | 32 | 5 | Vaduz | 3:2 | 1 |
Switzerland – Super League | 15:00 UK | Lausanne | 27 | 34 | 39 | Grasshoppers | 0:0 | X2 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 14:00 UK | Rizespor | 23 | 31 | 46 | Trabzonspor | 0:1 | X2 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 14:30 UK | Osmanlispor | 46 | 28 | 26 | Gaziantepspor | 0:2 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Besiktas | 52 | 29 | 19 | Genclerbirligi | 3:0 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Konyaspor | 42 | 29 | 29 | Bursaspor | 2:0 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 11:00 UK | Denizlispor | 43 | 31 | 26 | Altinordu | 1:2 | 1X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 11:00 UK | Sivasspor | 55 | 26 | 19 | Manisaspor | 2:0 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 14:00 UK | Adana Demirspor | 43 | 32 | 25 | Umraniyespor | 3:3 | 1X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 15:00 UK | Goztepe | 42 | 31 | 27 | Giresunspor | 2:1 | 1X |
Ukraine – Pari-Match League | 12:00 UK | Karpaty | 36 | 32 | 32 | Stal Kamianske | 2:0 | X |
Ukraine – Pari-Match League | 12:00 UK | Oleksandriya | 17 | 23 | 60 | Dyn. Kiev | 1:4 | 2 |
Ukraine – Pari-Match League | 17:30 UK | FK Zorya Luhansk | 9 | 27 | 64 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1:2 | 2 |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Racing Montevideo | 38 | 33 | 29 | Defensor Sp. | 0:0 | 1X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | River Plate | 55 | 30 | 15 | Juventud | 2:1 | 1 |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | Sisley | 48 | 32 | 20 | Rampla Juniors | 2:0 | 1X |
Uruguay – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | CA Cerro | 30 | 32 | 38 | Wanderers | 1:2 | X |
USA – MLS | 00:00 UK | DC United | 42 | 32 | 26 | Philadelphia Union | 2:1 | 1X |
USA – MLS | 01:00 UK | Minnesota | 28 | 34 | 38 | Real Salt Lake | 4:2 | X2 |
USA – MLS | 01:30 UK | Houston Dynamo | 44 | 32 | 24 | New York Red Bulls | 4:1 | 1X |
USA – MLS | 03:00 UK | Vancouver Whitecaps | 46 | 32 | 22 | Los Angeles Galaxy | 4:2 | 1X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Metropolitanos | 30 | 32 | 38 | Zulia | 1:0 | X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Monagas | 27 | 31 | 42 | Dep. Tachira | 1:1 | X2 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 16:00 UK | Estudiantes Merida | 38 | 32 | 30 | Mineros | 2:0 | X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 21:00 UK | Trujillanos | 44 | 31 | 25 | Carabobo | 1:1 | 1X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Caracas | 52 | 31 | 17 | Dep. Anzoategui | 2:2 | 1 |