Australia – A-League | 08:00 UK | Central Coast Mariners | 14 | 32 | 54 | Melbourne City | 2:2 | 2 |
England – Championship | 12:30 UK | Huddersfield | 42 | 30 | 28 | Blackburn | 1:1 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Barnsley | 29 | 33 | 38 | Birmingham | 2:2 | X2 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Derby | 61 | 27 | 12 | Wigan | 0:0 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Preston | 40 | 31 | 29 | Sheffield Wed | 1:1 | 1X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Wolves | 49 | 30 | 21 | QPR | 1:2 | X |
England – Championship | 17:30 UK | Brentford | 43 | 33 | 24 | Norwich | 0:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 13:00 UK | Sheffield Utd | 60 | 28 | 12 | Northampton | 1:0 | 1 |
England – League One | 13:00 UK | Southend | 38 | 31 | 31 | Charlton | 1:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Bolton | 34 | 31 | 35 | Scunthorpe | 2:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Bradford | 58 | 27 | 15 | Bury | 1:1 | 1 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Bristol Rovers | 47 | 33 | 20 | AFC Wimbledon | 2:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Fleetwood Town | 48 | 29 | 23 | Oldham | 1:0 | 1 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Oxford Utd | 37 | 30 | 33 | Walsall | 0:0 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Peterborough | 37 | 31 | 32 | Coventry | 1:1 | X |
England – League Two | 12:15 UK | Mansfield | 36 | 31 | 33 | Doncaster | 1:1 | X |
England – League Two | 13:00 UK | Leyton Orient | 34 | 31 | 35 | Cambridge Utd | 1:1 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Crewe | 38 | 32 | 30 | Accrington | 0:1 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Grimsby | 26 | 32 | 42 | Blackpool | 0:0 | X2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Luton | 57 | 30 | 13 | Barnet | 3:1 | 1 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Newport | 41 | 32 | 27 | Exeter | 1:4 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Notts County | 28 | 33 | 39 | Carlisle | 2:3 | X2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Plymouth | 52 | 31 | 17 | Crawley Town | 2:0 | 1 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Stevenage | 28 | 33 | 39 | Colchester | 2:4 | X2 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Burnley | 36 | 30 | 34 | Sunderland | 4:1 | X |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Chelsea | 72 | 24 | 4 | Stoke City | 4:2 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Leicester | 49 | 32 | 19 | West Ham | 1:0 | 1X |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Manchester United | 63 | 22 | 15 | Middlesbrough | 2:1 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Southampton | 52 | 28 | 20 | West Brom | 1:2 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Swansea | 24 | 33 | 43 | Bournemouth | 0:3 | X2 |
England – Premier League | 17:30 UK | Liverpool | 36 | 34 | 30 | Manchester City | 1:0 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 13:00 UK | Boreham Wood | 32 | 32 | 36 | Eastleigh | 0:1 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Gateshead | 41 | 32 | 27 | Barrow | 4:1 | 1X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 14:00 UK | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | 31 | 31 | 38 | Hapoel Haifa | 1:2 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 16:00 UK | H. Raanana | 27 | 30 | 43 | Shmona | 0:3 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 16:15 UK | Maccabi Haifa | 64 | 27 | 9 | Yehuda | 1:1 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:30 UK | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 35 | 30 | 35 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | 0:1 | X |
Morocco – Botola Pro | 15:00 UK | Difaa El Jadidi | 33 | 27 | 40 | Raja Casablanca | 0:0 | X |
Morocco – Botola Pro | 15:00 UK | Olympique Khouribga | 33 | 28 | 39 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 1:0 | X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 14:00 UK | Ards | 20 | 32 | 48 | Ballymena | 4:2 | X2 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Coleraine | 52 | 29 | 19 | C. Rangers | 2:0 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Crusaders | 41 | 33 | 26 | Linfield | 1:2 | 1X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Glentoran | 30 | 35 | 35 | Dungannon | 2:2 | X |
Scotland – Championship | 12:30 UK | Falkirk | 28 | 31 | 41 | Hibernian | 1:2 | X2 |
Scotland – Championship | 13:30 UK | Dumbarton | 28 | 32 | 40 | Dundee Utd | 1:0 | X2 |
Scotland – Championship | 14:00 UK | Queen of South | 36 | 32 | 32 | Ayr | 0:0 | X |
Scotland – Championship | 15:00 UK | St. Mirren | 34 | 33 | 33 | Morton | 1:1 | X |
Scotland – League One | 13:00 UK | Stenhousemuir | 17 | 34 | 49 | Alloa | 2:4 | X2 |
Scotland – League One | 14:00 UK | East Fife | 25 | 32 | 43 | Livingston | 2:1 | X2 |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | Queen’s Park | 39 | 34 | 27 | Stranraer | 0:1 | 1X |
Scotland – League Two | 14:00 UK | Stirling | 32 | 35 | 33 | Cowdenbeath | 1:2 | X |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Berwick | 44 | 33 | 23 | Edinburgh City | 1:3 | 1X |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Clyde | 32 | 35 | 33 | Annan | 2:3 | X |
Scotland – Premiership | 12:15 UK | Rangers | 12 | 32 | 56 | Celtic | 1:2 | 2 |
Scotland – Premiership | 13:00 UK | Hamilton | 40 | 32 | 28 | Motherwell | 1:1 | 1X |
Scotland – Premiership | 14:00 UK | Dundee FC | 21 | 32 | 47 | St Johnstone | 3:0 | X2 |
Scotland – Premiership | 14:00 UK | Partick | 37 | 31 | 32 | Kilmarnock | 0:0 | X |
Scotland – Premiership | 15:00 UK | Ross County | 39 | 32 | 29 | Inverness | 3:2 | 1X |
United Arab Emirates – UAE League | 15:40 UK | Al Ain | 46 | 36 | 18 | Al Ahli Dubai | 1:1 | 1X |
Wales – Premier League | 14:30 UK | Cardiff Metropolitan | 32 | 33 | 35 | Carmarthen Town | 1:3 | X |
Wales – Premier League | 14:30 UK | Newtown | 30 | 34 | 36 | Aberystwyth | 2:2 | X |
World – Friendly International | 00:30 UK | Nicaragua | 46 | 31 | 23 | Trinidad & Tobago | 1:3 | 1X |