Skip to contentLeague | Time | Home | 1 | X | 2 | Away | Score | Tips |
---|
League | Time | Home | 1 | X | 2 | Away | Score | Tips |
---|
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 14:00 UK | Yehuda | 28 | 33 | 39 | Hapoel Haifa | 1:1 | X2 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 16:00 UK | Ashkelon | 25 | 30 | 45 | Hapoel Kfar-Saba | 0:0 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 16:15 UK | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 48 | 29 | 23 | Moadon Sport Ashdod | 1:0 | 1 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:30 UK | Shmona | 41 | 32 | 27 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2:0 | 1X |
Italy – Serie B | 11:30 UK | Pisa | 31 | 27 | 42 | Spezia | 0:0 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Ascoli | 43 | 30 | 27 | Bari | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Avellino | 34 | 30 | 36 | Salernitana | 3:2 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Brescia | 47 | 30 | 23 | Pro Vercelli | 2:1 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Carpi | 39 | 30 | 31 | Verona | 1:1 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Cesena | 42 | 27 | 31 | Trapani | 3:1 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Entella | 31 | 29 | 40 | Novara | 4:1 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Frosinone | 43 | 29 | 28 | Benevento | 3:2 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Perugia | 61 | 27 | 12 | Latina | 1:1 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Spal | 56 | 27 | 17 | Ternana | 4:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Vicenza | 29 | 29 | 42 | Cittadella | 2:0 | 2 |
Japan – Emperors Cup | 04:00 UK | Kashima | 45 | 32 | 23 | Hiroshima | 1:0 | 1X |
Japan – Emperors Cup | 04:00 UK | Yokohama M. | 45 | 31 | 24 | G-Osaka | 2:1 | 1X |
Japan – Emperors Cup | 07:00 UK | FC Tokyo | 26 | 33 | 41 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1:2 | X2 |
Japan – Emperors Cup | 07:00 UK | Omiya Ardija | 55 | 31 | 14 | Shonan | 1:1 | 1 |
Scotland – Championship | 12:30 UK | Ayr | 47 | 33 | 20 | Dumbarton | 4:4 | 1X |
Scotland – Championship | 12:30 UK | Dundee Utd | 61 | 31 | 8 | St. Mirren | 2:1 | 1 |
Scotland – Championship | 13:00 UK | Hibernian | 56 | 26 | 18 | Raith | 1:1 | 1 |
Scotland – Championship | 13:00 UK | Morton | 37 | 33 | 30 | Queen of South | 1:0 | X |
Scotland – League One | 13:00 UK | Alloa | 47 | 31 | 22 | Brechin | 1:2 | 1X |
Scotland – League One | 13:00 UK | Stranraer | 30 | 36 | 34 | Airdrieonians | 1:2 | X |
Scotland – League One | 14:00 UK | Livingston | 65 | 28 | 7 | Queen’s Park | 1:2 | 1 |
Scotland – League Two | 13:00 UK | Annan | 36 | 34 | 30 | Berwick | 3:1 | X |
Scotland – League Two | 13:00 UK | Cowdenbeath | 27 | 33 | 40 | Arbroath | 0:2 | X2 |
Scotland – League Two | 13:00 UK | Montrose | 32 | 34 | 34 | Stirling | 2:2 | X |
Scotland – Premiership | 12:30 UK | Hamilton | 6 | 23 | 71 | Celtic | 0:3 | 2 |
Scotland – Premiership | 12:30 UK | Rangers | 65 | 28 | 7 | Inverness | 1:0 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 13:00 UK | Adanaspor AS | 19 | 29 | 52 | Basaksehir | 1:1 | 2 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 16:00 UK | Besiktas | 70 | 24 | 6 | Gaziantepspor | 1:0 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 10:00 UK | Boluspor | 35 | 31 | 34 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 1:5 | X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 10:00 UK | Sivasspor | 55 | 28 | 17 | Adana Demirspor | 0:0 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 13:00 UK | Balikesirspor | 41 | 29 | 30 | Elazigspor | 4:1 | X |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 15:30 UK | Samsunspor | 15 | 29 | 56 | Goztepe | 1:2 | 2 |