Australia – A-League | 06:35 UK | Newcastle Jets | 36 | 33 | 31 | Wellington Phoenix | 2:2 | X |
Australia – A-League | 08:50 UK | Adelaide United | 19 | 33 | 48 | Sydney FC | 0:4 | X2 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Lokeren | 38 | 32 | 30 | Waasland-Beveren | 0:0 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Oostende | 60 | 31 | 9 | Eupen | 1:3 | 1 |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Waregem | 47 | 33 | 20 | KV Mechelen | 0:0 | 1X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 13:30 UK | Westerlo | 37 | 32 | 31 | Kortrijk | 4:1 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Charleroi | 35 | 32 | 33 | Anderlecht | 0:2 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Club Brugge KV | 65 | 24 | 11 | Mouscron | 2:1 | 1 |
England – Championship | 13:00 UK | Brentford | 41 | 33 | 26 | Cardiff | 2:2 | 1X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Aston Villa | 45 | 28 | 27 | Burton | 2:1 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Barnsley | 39 | 33 | 28 | Blackburn | 2:0 | 1X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Huddersfield | 57 | 31 | 12 | Nottingham | 2:1 | 1 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Ipswich | 31 | 32 | 37 | Fulham | 0:2 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Preston | 29 | 30 | 41 | Leeds | 1:4 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Reading | 22 | 32 | 46 | Norwich | 3:1 | X2 |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Rotherham | 34 | 32 | 34 | Wigan | 3:2 | X |
England – Championship | 15:00 UK | Wolves | 47 | 32 | 21 | Bristol City | 3:2 | 1X |
England – Championship | 19:45 UK | Newcastle Utd | 55 | 29 | 16 | Sheffield Wed | 0:1 | 1 |
England – League One | 13:00 UK | Southend | 33 | 33 | 34 | AFC Wimbledon | 3:0 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Bolton | 65 | 27 | 8 | Shrewsbury | 2:1 | 1 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Bradford | 41 | 32 | 27 | Scunthorpe | 0:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Bristol Rovers | 50 | 32 | 18 | Coventry | 4:1 | 1 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Fleetwood Town | 41 | 31 | 28 | Bury | 0:0 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Millwall | 55 | 31 | 14 | Swindon | 2:0 | 1 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Milton Keynes Dons | 35 | 31 | 34 | Charlton | 0:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Oxford Utd | 38 | 32 | 30 | Northampton | 0:1 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Peterborough | 52 | 32 | 16 | Gillingham FC | 1:1 | 1 |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Port Vale | 42 | 32 | 26 | Walsall | 0:1 | 1X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Rochdale | 46 | 30 | 24 | Chesterfield | 3:0 | X |
England – League One | 15:00 UK | Sheffield Utd | 58 | 27 | 15 | Oldham | 2:0 | 1 |
England – League Two | 13:00 UK | Leyton Orient | 41 | 33 | 26 | Crawley Town | 3:2 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Cheltenham | 40 | 32 | 28 | Barnet | 1:2 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Crewe | 22 | 32 | 46 | Carlisle | 1:1 | X2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Grimsby | 44 | 32 | 24 | Accrington | 2:0 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Hartlepool | 23 | 32 | 45 | Blackpool | 0:1 | X2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Luton | 41 | 32 | 27 | Colchester | 0:1 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Mansfield | 47 | 31 | 22 | Morecambe | 0:1 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Newport | 33 | 32 | 35 | Portsmouth | 2:3 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Notts County | 19 | 33 | 48 | Doncaster | 0:1 | X2 |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Plymouth | 39 | 32 | 29 | Wycombe | 3:3 | 1X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Stevenage | 34 | 33 | 33 | Cambridge Utd | 1:2 | X |
England – League Two | 15:00 UK | Yeovil | 44 | 32 | 24 | Exeter | 0:0 | 1X |
England – Premier League | 12:30 UK | Watford | 30 | 31 | 39 | Crystal Palace | 1:1 | X |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Arsenal | 66 | 28 | 6 | West Brom | 1:0 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Burnley | 24 | 30 | 46 | Middlesbrough | 1:0 | X |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Chelsea | 53 | 27 | 20 | Bournemouth | 3:0 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Leicester | 39 | 32 | 29 | Everton | 0:2 | 1X |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Manchester United | 69 | 24 | 7 | Sunderland | 3:1 | 1 |
England – Premier League | 15:00 UK | Swansea | 27 | 32 | 41 | West Ham | 1:4 | X2 |
England – Premier League | 17:15 UK | Hull City | 10 | 27 | 63 | Manchester City | 0:3 | 2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 12:15 UK | Aldershot | 40 | 31 | 29 | Woking | 4:0 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 12:30 UK | North Ferriby | 23 | 31 | 46 | York | 0:1 | X2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Barrow | 46 | 32 | 22 | Gateshead | 0:0 | 1X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Braintree | 30 | 32 | 38 | Dagenham & Red. | 3:2 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Bromley | 30 | 33 | 37 | Sutton | 1:0 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Dover Ath. | 48 | 30 | 22 | Maidstone | 1:1 | X |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Guiseley | 21 | 32 | 47 | Lincoln City | 2:1 | X2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Solihull | 29 | 33 | 38 | Chester | 3:2 | X2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Torquay | 10 | 30 | 60 | Forest Green | 4:3 | 2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Tranmere | 53 | 30 | 17 | Macclesfield | 1:0 | 1 |
England – Vanarama National League | 15:00 UK | Wrexham | 54 | 32 | 14 | Southport | 1:0 | 1 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 11:00 UK | Padideh Khorasan | 25 | 27 | 48 | Zob Ahan | 1:1 | 2 |
Iran – Persian Gulf Pro League | 12:00 UK | Sanat Naft | 36 | 28 | 36 | Gostaresh | 0:1 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:30 UK | Maccabi Haifa | 54 | 30 | 16 | Sakhnin | 1:2 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 00:30 UK | U.A.N.L.- Tigres | 36 | 31 | 33 | Club America | 0:0 | X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Ballymena | 36 | 34 | 30 | Coleraine | 2:0 | X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | C. Rangers | 23 | 35 | 42 | Ards | 1:1 | X2 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Cliftonville | 38 | 34 | 28 | Crusaders | 0:4 | 1X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Dungannon | 44 | 32 | 24 | Ballinamallard | 3:2 | 1X |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Linfield | 49 | 29 | 22 | Glentoran | 1:1 | 1 |
Northern Ireland – NIFL Premiership | 15:00 UK | Portadown | 21 | 31 | 48 | Glenavon | 2:2 | X2 |
Scotland – Championship | 15:00 UK | Dunfermline | 24 | 34 | 42 | Falkirk | 1:1 | X2 |
Scotland – League One | 15:00 UK | Peterhead | 49 | 33 | 18 | Stenhousemuir | 0:2 | 1X |
Scotland – League Two | 15:00 UK | Forfar Athletic | 56 | 33 | 11 | Clyde | 4:3 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 16:00 UK | Genclerbirligi | 50 | 31 | 19 | Bursaspor | 3:1 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Trabzonspor | 22 | 31 | 47 | Fenerbahce | 0:3 | X2 |
Wales – Premier League | 13:30 UK | Aberystwyth | 41 | 32 | 27 | Newtown | 1:0 | 1X |
Wales – Premier League | 14:30 UK | Airbus | 20 | 32 | 48 | Connahs Q. | 0:3 | X2 |
Wales – Premier League | 14:30 UK | Bala | 52 | 28 | 20 | Rhyl | 6:1 | 1 |
Wales – Premier League | 14:30 UK | Bangor | 53 | 32 | 15 | Llandudno | 2:1 | 1 |
Wales – Premier League | 14:30 UK | Carmarthen Town | 28 | 34 | 38 | Cardiff Metropolitan | 0:0 | X2 |
Wales – Premier League | 14:30 UK | TNS | 79 | 19 | 2 | Druids | 4:0 | 1 |