Asia – AFC Cup | 15:00 UK | Al Ahli (Jor) | 36 | 33 | 31 | Al Zawraa (Irq) | 1:1 | X |
Asia – AFC Cup | 15:00 UK | Al Quwa Al Jawiya (Irq) | 47 | 32 | 21 | Al-Hadd (Bah) | 2:1 | 1X |
Asia – AFC Cup | 15:00 UK | Al Suwaiq (Oma) | 35 | 33 | 32 | Al Jaish (Syr) | 0:1 | X |
Asia – AFC Cup | 12:30 UK | Al Wahda (Syr) | 37 | 31 | 32 | Safa (Leb) | 2:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Alaves | 16 | 31 | 53 | Sevilla | 1:1 | 2 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 15:30 UK | Altinordu | 40 | 30 | 30 | Sivasspor | 0:0 | X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 17:00 UK | Antalyaspor | 24 | 33 | 43 | Galatasaray | 2:3 | X2 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | Astra | 67 | 27 | 6 | FC Botosani | 3:0 | 1 |
USA – MLS | 00:30 UK | Atlanta United | 24 | 32 | 44 | New York Red Bulls | 1:2 | X2 |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 19:00 UK | Beitar Jerusalem | 44 | 31 | 25 | Maccabi Haifa | 0:1 | 1X |
Australia – NPL South Australian | 09:45 UK | Blue Eagles | 23 | 38 | 39 | Adelaide Comets | 0:6 | X2 |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 15:30 UK | Botev Plovdiv | 28 | 33 | 39 | Beroe | 2:0 | X2 |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 19:15 UK | Braunschweig | 24 | 32 | 44 | VfB Stuttgart | 1:1 | X2 |
Brazil – Campeonato Mineiro | 23:00 UK | Caldense | 47 | 32 | 21 | Tupi | 2:1 | 1X |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 20:00 UK | Estoril | 42 | 28 | 30 | Rio Ave | 0:2 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Paulista | 23:00 UK | Ferroviaria | 51 | 30 | 19 | Sao Bento | 0:1 | 1 |
Russia – Premier League | 16:30 UK | FK Anzi Makhackala | 26 | 29 | 45 | Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | 2 |
Italy – Serie B | 19:30 UK | Frosinone | 57 | 28 | 15 | Cittadella | 1:1 | 1 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 16:00 UK | Genclerbirligi | 48 | 29 | 23 | Akhisar Genclik Spor | 2:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Jong Utrecht | 12 | 30 | 58 | Venlo | 0:0 | 2 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:30 UK | Junior | 60 | 27 | 13 | Huila | 3:3 | 1 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 16:00 UK | Lahti | 52 | 31 | 17 | JJK Jyvaskyla | 3:2 | 1 |
Brazil – Campeonato Gaucho | 23:15 UK | Novo Hamburgo | 56 | 30 | 14 | Passo Fundo | 4:1 | 1 |
Denmark – Superliga | 18:00 UK | Odense | 40 | 32 | 28 | Aalborg | 4:0 | 1X |
Chile – Primera Division | 23:30 UK | O’Higgins | 41 | 31 | 28 | U. De Concepcion | 1:1 | 1X |
Czech Republic – Division 2 | 15:00 UK | Opava | 50 | 32 | 18 | Znojmo | 2:2 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 17:30 UK | Panionios | 26 | 29 | 45 | AEK Athens FC | 1:1 | 2 |
Italy – Lega Pro – Group B | 19:45 UK | Parma | 60 | 26 | 14 | Forli | 1:1 | 1 |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Pogon Szczecin | 43 | 30 | 27 | Plock | 1:1 | X |
Romania – Liga 2 | 13:00 UK | UTA Arad | 75 | 22 | 3 | Metalul Resita | 4:0 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:45 UK | Valenciennes | 33 | 29 | 38 | Strasbourg | 2:1 | X |
USA – MLS | 02:30 UK | Vancouver Whitecaps | 51 | 31 | 18 | Philadelphia Union | 0:0 | 1 |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | Voluntari | 43 | 30 | 27 | CSM Iasi | 0:1 | X |
England – Premier League | 20:00 UK | West Ham | 12 | 29 | 59 | Chelsea | 1:2 | 2 |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 18:45 UK | Wil | 33 | 32 | 35 | Aarau | 0:3 | X |