Asia – AFC Cup | 15:00 UK | Al Suwaiq (Oma) | 44 | 30 | 26 | Al Khaleel (Pal) | 3:1 | X |
Brazil – Campeonato Carioca | 22:00 UK | Volta Redonda | 36 | 32 | 32 | Bangu | 1:1 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:30 UK | Millonarios | 40 | 31 | 29 | Ind. Medellin | 1:2 | 1X |
Cyprus – First Division | 17:00 UK | Karmiotissa | 21 | 31 | 48 | Achnas | 2:2 | X2 |
Finland – Suomen Cup | 16:30 UK | AC Oulu | 29 | 34 | 37 | Rovaniemi | 1:2 | X2 |
France – Ligue 2 | 18:00 UK | Red Star | 44 | 29 | 27 | AC Ajaccio | 2:0 | 1 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:45 UK | Valenciennes | 48 | 30 | 22 | Le Havre | 0:0 | X |
Germany – 2. Bundesliga | 19:15 UK | VfB Stuttgart | 58 | 29 | 13 | Dusseldorf | 2:0 | 1 |
Greece – Super League | 17:30 UK | Levadiakos | 29 | 29 | 42 | Platanias FC | 1:2 | 2 |
Israel – Leumit League | 17:00 UK | Hapoel Afula | 30 | 28 | 42 | H. Akko | 1:1 | X |
Israel – Leumit League | 17:00 UK | Hapoel Katamon | 45 | 29 | 26 | H. Nazareth | 0:1 | 1 |
Israel – Leumit League | 17:00 UK | Ramat Hasharon | 27 | 30 | 43 | M. Herzliya | 2:3 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:30 UK | Ashkelon | 19 | 28 | 53 | Maccabi Haifa | 0:2 | 2 |
Italy – Serie B | 19:30 UK | Trapani | 45 | 30 | 25 | Avellino | 0:0 | X |
Japan – New Year Cup | 02:00 UK | V-Varen Nagasaki | 34 | 31 | 35 | Yokohama | 1:1 | X |
Japan – New Year Cup | 05:00 UK | Kashima | 67 | 28 | 5 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Achilles 29 | 15 | 32 | 53 | Eindhoven FC | 4:3 | 2 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Almere City | 38 | 32 | 30 | FC Emmen | 3:1 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Breda | 68 | 20 | 12 | Dordrecht | 1:0 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Graafschap | 33 | 37 | 30 | Cambuur | 3:0 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Helmond | 44 | 34 | 22 | Telstar | 3:4 | 1X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Jong PSV | 29 | 34 | 37 | Venlo | 2:1 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Oss | 35 | 34 | 31 | Maastricht | 0:3 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Sittard | 25 | 35 | 40 | Jong Ajax | 5:2 | X2 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Volendam | 62 | 25 | 13 | Den Bosch | 2:1 | 1 |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Waalwijk | 45 | 33 | 22 | Jong Utrecht | 1:2 | 1X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Sportivo Trinidense | 18 | 30 | 52 | Olimpia Asuncion | 0:3 | 2 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 19:00 UK | Maritimo | 45 | 29 | 26 | Moreirense | 1:0 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 21:00 UK | Braga | 63 | 26 | 11 | Estoril | 1:1 | 1 |
Portugal – Primeira Liga | 21:00 UK | Feirense | 23 | 30 | 47 | Rio Ave | 2:1 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:00 UK | Poli Timisoara | 26 | 30 | 44 | Gaz Metan Medias | 1:1 | X |
South America – South American Championship U20 | 01:30 UK | Ecuador U20 | 25 | 30 | 45 | Argentina U20 | 3:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Granada CF | 36 | 33 | 31 | Las Palmas | 1:0 | X |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 18:45 UK | Servette Geneve FC | 16 | 32 | 52 | Zurich | 2:1 | 2 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Caracas | 49 | 32 | 19 | La Guaira | 1:0 | 1X |