Argentina – Primera Division | 00:15 UK | Godoy Cruz | 32 | 29 | 39 | River Plate | 1:2 | X |
Argentina – Primera Division | 23:00 UK | Olimpo Bahia Blanca | 36 | 28 | 36 | San Martin S.J. | 0:0 | X |
Australia – NPL Victoria | 11:30 UK | Kingston City | 8 | 36 | 56 | Bentleigh Greens | 1:1 | 2 |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 00:30 UK | Real Potosi | 53 | 31 | 16 | Sport Boys | 2:3 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 01:30 UK | Petrolera | 36 | 31 | 33 | Millonarios | 2:0 | X |
Cyprus – First Division | 17:00 UK | Nea Salamis | 29 | 32 | 39 | Ermis | 4:1 | X2 |
Denmark – Superliga | 18:00 UK | Sonderjyske | 28 | 29 | 43 | FC Copenhagen | 1:2 | 2 |
England – Vanarama National League | 19:45 UK | Lincoln City | 48 | 32 | 20 | Dagenham & Red. | 2:0 | 1X |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:45 UK | Strasbourg | 51 | 27 | 22 | Sochaux | 2:0 | 1 |
Ireland – Premier Division | 19:45 UK | Galway | 45 | 30 | 25 | Sligo Rovers | 1:1 | X |
Israel – Ligat ha’Al | 18:30 UK | Ashkelon | 29 | 29 | 42 | Moadon Sport Ashdod | 0:0 | 2 |
Italy – Serie A | 19:45 UK | Inter | 62 | 30 | 8 | Sampdoria | 1:2 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 19:30 UK | Frosinone | 58 | 27 | 15 | Avellino | 1:1 | 1 |
Mexico – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Santos Laguna | 33 | 32 | 35 | Queretaro | 1:0 | X |
Netherlands – Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Jong Ajax | 61 | 29 | 10 | Jong Utrecht | 2:0 | 1 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 18:00 UK | Valerenga | 35 | 31 | 34 | Viking | 1:0 | X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Sol de America | 30 | 31 | 39 | Olimpia Asuncion | 0:1 | X |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Diaz | 44 | 31 | 25 | Sportivo Trinidense | 3:0 | 1X |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Ruch | 35 | 31 | 34 | Piast Gliwice | 0:0 | X |
Portugal – Segunda Liga | 20:00 UK | AD Fafe | 40 | 31 | 29 | FC Porto B | 1:2 | 1X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | Astra | 37 | 30 | 33 | FC Viitorul | 1:2 | X |
Romania – Liga 2 | 15:00 UK | Calarasi | 24 | 33 | 43 | Sepsi | 0:0 | X2 |
Russia – Premier League | 17:30 UK | FK Rostov | 30 | 29 | 41 | Krasnodar | 0:0 | X |
Russia – Premier League | 17:30 UK | Spartak Moscow | 63 | 23 | 14 | Orenburg | 3:2 | 1 |
South Africa – Premier League | 18:30 UK | Cape Town City | 56 | 24 | 20 | Chippa Utd. | 4:1 | 1 |
Spain – LaLiga | 19:45 UK | Celta Vigo | 40 | 33 | 27 | Las Palmas | 3:1 | 1X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 19:00 UK | Sevilla FC B | 41 | 29 | 30 | Numancia | 1:1 | X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Djurgarden | 44 | 31 | 25 | Sirius | 0:2 | 1X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Kalmar | 33 | 31 | 36 | Elfsborg | 1:5 | X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 18:00 UK | Orebro | 54 | 31 | 15 | Jonkopings | 2:1 | 1 |
Sweden – Superettan | 18:00 UK | Orgryte | 40 | 33 | 27 | Varbergs | 2:1 | 1X |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 18:45 UK | Chiasso | 35 | 32 | 33 | Servette Geneve FC | 1:1 | X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 18:00 UK | Galatasaray | 57 | 29 | 14 | Adanaspor AS | 4:0 | 1 |
Turkey – TFF 1. Lig | 16:30 UK | Samsunspor | 33 | 31 | 36 | Balikesirspor | 1:0 | X |
USA – MLS | 02:00 UK | Portland Timbers | 53 | 31 | 16 | New England Revolution | 1:1 | 1 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Zamora | 53 | 27 | 20 | Atl. Socopo | 1:0 | 1 |