Asia – AFC Cup | 16:00 UK | Al Wehdat (Jor) | 41 | 31 | 28 | Al-Muharraq (Bah) | 3:2 | 1X |
Asia – AFC Cup | 16:00 UK | Saham (Oma) | 39 | 31 | 30 | Nejmeh SC (Leb) | 3:1 | X |
Austria – Erste Liga | 17:30 UK | Horn | 35 | 31 | 34 | FAC Wien | 0:2 | X |
Belgium – Jupiler League | 17:00 UK | Club Brugge KV | 49 | 28 | 23 | Waregem | 2:1 | 1 |
Bolivia – Liga de Futbol Prof | 00:30 UK | Blooming | 38 | 33 | 29 | Oriente Petrolero | 0:3 | 1X |
Brazil – Campeonato Potiguar | 21:00 UK | ABC | 59 | 29 | 12 | Globo | 0:0 | 1 |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 15:30 UK | Slavia Sofia | 38 | 32 | 30 | Vereya | 0:1 | X |
Bulgaria – Parva Liga | 18:00 UK | Ludogorets | 68 | 30 | 2 | Cherno More | 4:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 00:00 UK | Junior | 39 | 31 | 30 | Ind. Medellin | 2:0 | X |
Colombia – Liga Aguila | 02:00 UK | Deportes Tolima | 28 | 30 | 42 | Santa Fe | 3:1 | X |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 00:00 UK | Real Santander | 50 | 30 | 20 | Leones | 0:1 | 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 21:15 UK | Cucuta | 58 | 28 | 14 | Quindio | 1:0 | 1 |
Colombia – Torneo Aguila | 23:30 UK | Pereira | 58 | 26 | 16 | Fortaleza | 1:1 | 1 |
Croatia – 1. HNL | 17:00 UK | Osijek | 58 | 28 | 14 | Lok. Zagreb | 1:0 | 1 |
Czech Republic – 1. Liga | 16:30 UK | Liberec | 40 | 29 | 31 | Bohemians 1905 | 4:1 | X |
Denmark – Superliga | 18:00 UK | Silkeborg | 42 | 32 | 26 | Aarhus | 0:2 | 1X |
England – Premier League | 20:00 UK | Watford | 7 | 30 | 63 | Liverpool | 0:1 | 2 |
France – Ligue 2 | 19:45 UK | Lens | 62 | 25 | 13 | Laval | 2:0 | 1 |
Iceland – Pepsideild | 18:00 UK | Breidablik | 46 | 31 | 23 | KA Akureyri | 1:3 | 1X |
Iceland – Pepsideild | 20:15 UK | Grindavik | 22 | 34 | 44 | Stjarnan | 2:2 | X2 |
Iceland – Pepsideild | 20:15 UK | KR Reykjavik | 61 | 29 | 10 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 1:2 | 1 |
Ireland – League Cup | 15:00 UK | Sligo Rovers | 45 | 32 | 23 | Galway | 0:0 | 1X |
Ireland – League Cup | 16:00 UK | Cork City | 75 | 24 | 1 | St. Patricks | 2:0 | 1 |
Ireland – League Cup | 17:00 UK | Dundalk | 58 | 27 | 15 | Waterford | 3:0 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 11:30 UK | Benevento | 38 | 30 | 32 | Avellino | 2:1 | X |
Italy – Serie B | 14:00 UK | Verona | 53 | 27 | 20 | Vicenza | 3:2 | 1 |
Italy – Serie B | 19:30 UK | Salernitana | 42 | 31 | 27 | Frosinone | 1:3 | 1X |
Mexico – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Puebla | 28 | 32 | 40 | Necaxa | 0:1 | X2 |
Norway – Eliteserien | 18:00 UK | Sarpsborg 08 | 22 | 31 | 47 | Rosenborg | 1:2 | X2 |
Paraguay – Primera Division | 00:10 UK | Guarani | 57 | 30 | 13 | Diaz | 0:0 | 1 |
Peru – Primera Division | 00:15 UK | Sport Rosario | 42 | 32 | 26 | U. San Martin | 1:1 | 1X |
Poland – Ekstraklasa | 17:00 UK | Zaglebie | 37 | 31 | 32 | Cracovia | 2:2 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 15:30 UK | Poli Timisoara | 30 | 30 | 40 | FC Botosani | 1:1 | X |
Romania – Liga 1 | 18:30 UK | Din. Bucuresti | 38 | 31 | 31 | FCSB | 2:1 | X |
Russia – Premier League | 11:00 UK | Tomsk | 8 | 16 | 76 | Zenit Petersburg | 0:2 | 2 |
Russia – Premier League | 13:30 UK | FK Krylya Sovetov Samara | 46 | 28 | 26 | Orenburg | 1:1 | 1 |
Russia – Premier League | 16:00 UK | Krasnodar | 74 | 22 | 4 | FK Anzi Makhackala | 0:0 | 1 |
Slovakia – Slovak Cup | 15:20 UK | Skalica | 13 | 33 | 54 | Slovan Bratislava | 0:3 | 2 |
South Africa – Premier League | 14:00 UK | Maritzburg Utd | 22 | 28 | 50 | Cape Town City | 1:0 | 2 |
South Africa – Premier League | 16:00 UK | Bidvest Wits | 33 | 31 | 36 | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga | 20:00 UK | Malaga | 20 | 34 | 46 | Sevilla | 4:2 | X2 |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 16:00 UK | Huesca | 46 | 30 | 24 | Rayo Vallecano | 2:0 | X |
Spain – LaLiga2 | 18:00 UK | Gimnastic | 47 | 28 | 25 | Reus Deportiu | 0:1 | 1 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Kalmar | 54 | 31 | 15 | Halmstad | 2:0 | 1 |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 14:00 UK | Malmo FF | 44 | 31 | 25 | Orebro | 2:1 | 1X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Djurgarden | 30 | 32 | 38 | Norrkoping | 3:3 | X |
Sweden – Allsvenskan | 16:30 UK | Sirius | 41 | 33 | 26 | Jonkopings | 1:1 | 1X |
Sweden – Superettan | 14:00 UK | Norrby | 32 | 32 | 36 | Atvidabergs | 0:3 | X |
Sweden – Superettan | 14:00 UK | Orgryte | 45 | 32 | 23 | Osters | 1:1 | 1X |
Sweden – Superettan | 16:00 UK | Helsingborg | 63 | 30 | 7 | Degerfors | 3:0 | 1 |
Switzerland – Challenge League | 18:45 UK | Schaffhausen | 29 | 35 | 36 | Servette Geneve FC | 2:1 | X2 |
Turkey – Super Lig | 18:00 UK | Bursaspor | 35 | 34 | 31 | Galatasaray | 0:5 | X |
Turkey – Super Lig | 18:00 UK | Osmanlispor | 52 | 29 | 19 | Konyaspor | 0:0 | 1 |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 00:00 UK | Carabobo | 46 | 32 | 22 | Caracas | 1:2 | 1X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 20:00 UK | La Guaira | 39 | 32 | 29 | Mineros | 3:1 | 1X |
Venezuela – Primera Division | 22:00 UK | Dep. Tachira | 50 | 31 | 19 | Zamora | 0:0 | 1 |